Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St. PETER'S ENGINEERING COLLEGE , Telangana
Foss
Ruby
Date
Jan. 2, 2020
Participants Count
147
Organiser
MADHAVI KARUMUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 SANDHIREDDY SRIKAR REDDY
2 DURGA PRASAD
3 A.SAI PARICHIT
4 ABHISHEK TATE
5 ADAPA PRIYANKA
6 AKULA PRATHYUSHA
7 AMIT YADAV
8 ANUSHA APPIKATLA
9 AVULKA PRAVALIKA
10 ASWIN KAMAL
11 BAJOJI THARUN
12 BELLAM RITHVIK
13 SREE SAI NITHIN
14 BUDIME SAI KUSULU
15 MAHESH REDDY
16 CHINTHAMALA MANEENDRA
17 DAKURI NAVEEN REDDY
18 DEVANK RASTOGI
19 EDARA HASMITHA
20 EMMADI RAKESH
21 GALLIPALLI HIMABINDU
22 ADARSH GAMPA
23 GANDRATHI VINAY VINAY KUMAR
24 G.YASHWANTH CHOUDARY
25 SANKEERTH ASIRVAD
26 ARCHANA GOLLAPALLY
27 PARDHASARADHI INTURI
28 JAGANNATH BISHWAL
29 JESSU SHASHANK
30 REVANTH KACHAM
31 KALAKUNTLA VEDA SAMHITHA
32 NAGENDRA KAMATI
33 KANDI RAJASHEKAR REDDY
34 SAMUEL JAYASHEEL
35 RATNA KEERTHAN
36 GANESH TARUN
37 ANIRUDH MADAS
38 MAHESH CHANDRA
39 SUMANTH MUNIGELA
40 NITHIN NARENDULA
41 SHRAWANI YADAV
42 PASUPULETI NIHARIKA
43 BALA BHAVANA PAVULURI
44 PILLI NAVATHA
45 MAHESH RAO
46 SAI PREETHI GADI
47 SHRAVAN CHOUDHARY
48 ROHIT SURTHI
49 NARASIMHA REDDY
50 JAHNAVI VALLABHANENI
51 VIKAS REDDY YARAGUDI
52 VINEEL PREETHAM
53 SAIRAM ADAPA
54 ALAVALA VAMSI SAI KRISHNA REDDY
55 BALA PAVAN MANIKANTHA KONDETI
56 MANIKANTA SAI
57 APARNA CHAKRAVARAM
58 GOWTHAMI CHINNAPAGA
59 SAI RAJ CHINTHA
60 EDIGA AARTHI
61 RAJU ELETI
62 ASHWITHA REDDY
63 SAI RAGHAV
64 REVANTH KUMAR
65 GUTHI MAHESH
66 JAYACHITRA A
67 KAILAS VENKAT SAI
68 SUSHMA KANKATALA
69 KISHORE REDDY
70 K. YASHWANTH REDDY
71 KRISHNALI LOTIA
72 KUSUMA MANIKANTA
73 LENKALAPALLY SURYA LAKSHMI
74 AMRUTH RAJ MANCHIKANTI
75 SHRUTHI MACHHA
76 MALLISETTY KOUSHIK
77 AKANKSHA MANGA
78 MANNE MAHENDAR
79 KAVYA MEKALA
80 KEERTHANA MELLAMPUTI
81 PRAVEEN REDDY
82 MOIGARI NIKHIL
83 MUKESH PRASAD
84 RUCHITHA MUSKU
85 SRINITH REDDY MUSKU
86 MALAVIKA PALUPUNURI
87 P NIKHIL KUMAR
88 SHIVANI PATLURI
89 PRINCE PATEL
90 SAI TEJA RAGULA
91 RUHINA BEGUM
92 ARAVIND REDDY SARIKONDA
93 SUSHMITHA DEVI
94 SEELAM KAVYA REDDY
95 MEGHANA SHABAD
96 SHAMIRPET RAJENDAR
97 SILAM NAVEEN
98 SNEHA P
99 KOUSHIK REDDY
100 THUMU NAYANA
101 ANNAM KAUSALYA
102 AKHIL LENKALAPALLY
103 ANANTHA VISHAL
104 SAHITH GOUD ATHELLI
105 BANDARI DHARANI
106 BEGARI PRAVEEN
107 VAISHNAVI BHAMIDIMARRI
108 B.PARTHA PRAVEEN REDDY
109 KRISHNA VAMSI
110 CH SUHAS
111 SPANDANA CHALLAPURAM
112 THANUJ REDDY
113 ROHIT KUMAR
114 D VENU
115 PALLAVI REDDY
116 VISHNU PRRIYA
117 GADDAM RAJU REDDY
118 SURYA TEJA
119 GAMPA SHRUTHI
120 GANTAJI NIKHIL
121 GONE SOWMYA
122 RAHUL KONDURU
123 KARIPE SHALINI
124 BATHULA VARA PRASAD
125 HITESH LAKSHMAN MANDALAPU
126 MOHAMMED HESHAMUDDUN
127 MD.MAJID ALI
128 YAMINI YAMINI
129 MUDA YASHASWINI
130 MUTHYAMPALLY BHARATHWAJ
131 SAIKUMAR NALLAMOTHU
132 SAI SURYA KUMARI
133 REUBEN SOLOMON
134 ANUSHA REDDY
135 SHALAKA REDDY
136 SUJITH SAMUEL MAGANTI
137 OM PRATHYUSHA
138 V SNEHITHA
139 YEDMALA KEERTHI REDDY
140 ARCHANA ARCHANA
141 VEERESH CHIPPARAPALLI
142 CHINNAM SHIRISHA
143 CHINTHALA CHARAN
144 VINITH KUMAR
145 GURRAM ARCHANA
146 NIMMA AKSHITH REDDY
147 VENKATESH VEESAM