Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 6, 2020
Participants Count
205
Organiser
MR D J JOHNSON
# First Name Last Name
1 SNEHA SRI
2 JOSHINI
3 SAI SRI DHARANI
4 ROY
5 KANDULA ANJANA
6 LANKA MADHURI
7 NARAHARISETTI TEJASWI
8 ANANTHALA PAVAN SAI RAGHU RAM
9 BATTHULA CHANAKYA
10 BODA L NARAYANA VEERA JAGANNADHA SUBHASH
11 CHAMANTHI SAIRAM
12 CHINTA PAVAN SAKETH
13 CHOWDALLA SRI VEERA RAGHAVA VARA PRASAD
14 DEGALA VEERA VENKATA DURGA KISHORE
15 GOLLAPUDI SANDEEP
16 JYOTHULLA UDAY KIRAN
17 KANTIPUDI SRI CHAITANYA
18 KONDETI PAVAN KUMAR
19 KATTU PRASANTH
20 KOMMANTI NAVEEN DARAHAS
21 KOTHA LAKSHMI RAJ KOUSHIK
22 KURAKULA SITA RAMA SWAMY
23 MALI TUSHAR
24 MALLIPAMULA SIVA NAGA NOOKARAJU
25 MASAVARAPU ROHITH
26 MEDISETTI PARAMA SHIVA
27 MOCHERLA MURALI
28 MOGGA YELIA
29 KUMAR SAI VASANTH
30 ONTIMI RAJA VAMSI
31 PENTAKOTA SIVA SAI TEJA
32 PONAGANTI UMA MAHESH
33 RAAVI NAGAVEERA MANIKANTA
34 RAAVI SATISH
35 RUTTALA SIVA
36 SALADI VEERA VENKATA LAKSHMI NARASIMHA
37 SASUBELLI AKHIL VINAY
38 SINGULURI HARSHA VARDHAN
39 SIVAKALA SANDEEP
40 TADI SAI NISCHAL KRISHNA
41 TEKI NAGA SUDHEER
42 THORAM AJAY KUMAR
43 THOTA SAI SARAN
44 VADAPARTHI SAI UDAY BHANU
45 VASAMSETTI RAVI
46 VASAMSETTI VEERA AMARENDRA
47 VENNETI LAKSHMI NARAYANA
48 PATTA SAI LATHA
49 VEPADA TULASI
50 QURESHI ABDUL WAIZ
51 ADDANKI HARI GANESH
52 CHUKKA AJAY KUMAR
53 GOUDHAM RAM GANESH
54 KONDETI DURGA SAI KIRAN
55 KUSUNURI SAI KRISHNA
56 MANTRI LAKSHMI NARASIMHA MURTHY
57 MERAPUREDDY RAMESH
58 NAMMI SAI VAMSI KRISHNA
59 PUYYALA SAI VAMSI
60 DWARAMPUDI SRI RAMYA SUDHA
61 KONDETI JAYA DURGANJALI
62 KUPPILI PADMINI
63 MUDI RAJA RAJESWARI
64 MAHBOOB SHAHEEN
65 NARRA SOWMYA
66 KONALA NAGENDRA KUMAR
67 OGGU VENKATA SATYA RAMYA DEEPTHI
68 RAGU SATYA ANANTA PRIYA CHANDINI
69 NUNNA SRILATHA
70 ANUSURI S V SANDESH
71 BALLA STEVEN
72 BANGARU POORNA CHANDRA MANOJ
73 BIKKINA GOPALA KRISHNA
74 KOLA MOHAN KUMAR
75 CHIRINGULA SURESH
76 DUNGA NAGENDRA
77 GADI VENKAT SANDEEP
78 GOLI HARI KRISHNA
79 GUDE BALA SUNDAR
80 ILLURI SURYA VENKATA SANTHOSH
81 JUTTUKA RAGHAVENDRA SATYANARAYANA
82 KOLLUMALLA NAVA JAGAN SAI TEJA
83 KETHA PAVAN KUMAR
84 KOLLA MURALI
85 ALLANKI ANUDEEP
86 KONDETI VENKATA SAI
87 KOTHA VIGNESWARA VENKATA PHANENDRA GOKUL
88 KUSUMANCHI SURYA JAYANTH
89 MADETI VEERA VENKATA SAI POCHA GANESH
90 VASAMSETTI SAI MANIKANTA
91 MANDA AKHIL YUVARAJ
92 MANDAPAKA DATTA RAMA RAO
93 MANDAPALLI BALU
94 NAKKA SAI SAMPATH KUMAR
95 NEERAGANTI AJAY
96 PAMPANA TEJA SAI RAM
97 PAPANA HARISH
98 PITHANI ANAND RAJ KUMAR
99 KOPPISETTI SATYA RAMESH
100 SEELAM KUMAR VENKATA SAI
101 UNDRU RAVINDRA KUMAR
102 VUDA ROHIT
103 YARRAJI JAI SAI
104 BADE HARI BABU
105 BANTU NARESH KUMAR
106 BODAPATI RAJA NAGENDRA
107 CHELLUBOYINA RAVICHANDRA
108 CHEVVAKULA LAKSHMI KANTH
109 CHINTALAPUDI MAHESH BABU
110 CHOPPA SAI RAVI KANTH
111 BATHI VENKATA SRINIVAS
112 GARA KARTHIK
113 GEDELA KIRAN
114 GOMATHAM HEMANTH
115 JAGATHA PRAVEEN
116 JATLA MANI KUMAR
117 KASI SALEM BOB
118 KASINA SATYA VEERA SRI SAI RAVITEJA
119 KOPPANA AKHIL VAMSI
120 KOTHALA SURYAVADAN
121 KOYYALA SIVA VIKAS
122 LODAGALA ASHOK BABU
123 LANKA ANAND
124 MADDI MOHAN KALYAN
125 MAKA ROHITH
126 MALLA RAMA VEERA VENKATA SATYA DURGA SAI
127 MARRI SURYA KIRAN
128 NUKELLA NAGA SRINIVASU
129 PAMU SUNIL KUMAR
130 MOHAN SIVA NAVEEN
131 PEMMADI VISHNU VARDHAN
132 PILLA MOULI SWAROOP
133 SARADHI VISHAL
134 SARANAPU VENKATA SATYA MANIKANTA RAVINDRA
135 SEELAM SATYA SRINIVAS
136 SHAIK SAJID AHMED
137 SIRIGINEEDI VENKATESH
138 PATTA SRI HARSHA
139 SURAPUREDDY GOWTHAM
140 SURYA VAMSI CHANDRAKANTH
141 THOTA S S S VENKATA MANIKANTA
142 SAI RAJ
143 VADAPALLI PAVAN KUMAR
144 YALLA HARIRAM SURYA VENKAT
145 YALLA S V V S S DATTA SESHADRI
146 YALLA SWAROOP GANESH
147 YATAM SATYA NAGA CHAKRA MANIKANTA
148 VEGISWETETI RAMA MAHA DEVA
149 ALLAVARAPU DURGA PRASAD
150 ANUKULA DURGA ANIL
151 SRI RAMA VENKATA SAI AJAY
152 ADABALA SAI SANDEEP
153 ALLU ABHISHEK KUMAR
154 BALIJI VINAY KUMAR
155 BANDARU KRANTHI KUMAR
156 BUDDANA CHAITANYA VISWA
157 DASARI SHALEM LIVING STONE
158 DEVISETTI SATHYA GANGADHAR
159 EJJINA SUNILKUMAR
160 GANDEPUDI VENKAT
161 GEDDADA SURENDRA
162 GOLLA V V S SWAMY AYYAPPA
163 GOLLAPALLI CHARAN TEJA
164 GUDUPALLI CHANDRASEKHAR
165 GURRALA PREM KUMAR
166 KARANAM YASWANTH
167 KARAVANJA SURYA TEJA
168 KASIPU S G DURGA PRASAD
169 KELANGI RAJESH KUMAR
170 KONDAPALLI VEERA VENKATA SAI CHANDU
171 KONTHEM SURENDRA VARMA
172 KORLA VENKATA HARINADH
173 LOKESH SRI SAI VANUMU
174 MATSA NAVEEN
175 MEDISETTI MANI KUMAR
176 MOLLI LAKSHMI VENKATA SAI RAMAKRISHNA
177 MULLAPUDI BHANU PRASAD
178 NEELAPALA RAMA GANGADHARA RAO
179 PADAM BALAKRISHNA
180 PALEPU MOHAN KRISHNA
181 PASALA AYYAPPA
182 KONA PRABHU TEJA
183 PEMMADI SUDHEER
184 POLAVARAPU VENKATA DURGA NAVEEN
185 PYNDA V S S S SURYA MANI SUMANTH
186 REDDI KARTEEK VAMSI KRISHNA
187 SAMBANGI VENKAT YASWANTH
188 SEETALA BOBY JONES
189 TAMMANABOINA BALA RAVI TEJA
190 VURAKARANAM NIKHIL
191 VADDIPARTHI VENKATA KRISHNA
192 YALLA MANOHAR RAJ
193 YASWANTH ELISHA KUMAR
194 RODRIUES MORRIS WIZFRED
195 MEDAPATI SUBRAHMANYA PRASAD
196 SR MAHESH ANUSURI
197 BENNI DASI
198 TRINADH KAKARAPARTHI
199 LOKESH SRI RAM MAMIDALA
200 BHUSHAN KUMAR PULIMETLA
201 OME SWAMY SANGANDI
202 MADUNA BASHA SHAIK
203 SURYA TEJA TAMARANA
204 VISSU BABU UPPALAPATI
205 SHYAM KOTHAPALLI