Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Anantha Lakshmi Institute of Technology & Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
FrontAccounting-2.4.7
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
117
Organiser
DONEHALLI YOGESWAR
# First Name Last Name
1 PAVAN KUMAR
2 GODDENDLA SURENDRA BABU
3 DABBARA PRAVALLIKA
4 BACHAM THEJA
5 S HARISH
6 AYESHA ANJUM
7 BALAGONDA MADHAVI
8 SHAIK ALFISHA
9 SRILEKHA M
10 THALARI SIVAKRISHNA
11 CS BALAJI
12 AKULA MAHALAKSHMI
13 NASANAKOTA LALITHA LALLI
14 GOSALA DEEPIKA
15 SUMANA VADDE
16 MANGALA RAJA KULLAYAPPA
17 PUTTURU ANJALI DEVI
18 NARA SAYEESHA
19 SAI LEELA SEELA
20 M AVINASH
21 CHITTA MAMATHA
22 ULLIKANTI VAMSI
23 POLEPALLI RUPA SARANYA
24 CHENNAMPALLI DIVYASREE
25 T.HARI CHANDANA T.HARICHANDANA
26 G SURENDRA BABU
27 BUTTA MOUNIKA
28 S PREETHI
29 CHERUKUTHOTA RUKMINI
30 U UPPARA PUSHPA
31 SIDAPPAGARI CHANDRASEKHAR
32 TALARI VINAY KUMAR
33 JONNA SRAVANI
34 NAGAMANI BOOJILI
35 DUDEKULA GOUSIYA
36 SHAIK MANSOOR BASHA
37 GAJJELA NAGAMANI
38 ALURU ROHINI
39 GUTTURU DIVYA
40 SHAIK SAMEERA
41 CHILLARA VANI
42 KURUBA SREEVANI
43 SDADA KHALANDAR BEIG BEIG
44 MERAVA UMADEVI
45 CHITRA SUGUNA
46 CHAKALI ANITHA
47 NAGASUDHA POOLA
48 GABBUR RIZWANA BEGUM
49 KENGURU PAVITHRA
50 KADIRI MAHALAKSHMI
51 KADIRI MAMATHA
52 PATAN SAJID KHAN
53 SONNAILA POOJA
54 MUSTURU MOUNIKA
55 AMIDALA NIKHITHA
56 BLESSEY KOLUTHURI
57 CHOLASAMUDRAM KEERTHI
58 KATIKA THANUJA
59 R SIVA KUMAR
60 BILLE MEENA
61 K. SAMEERA SULTHANA
62 SAISARANYA ATMAKUR
63 JAGADISH JEEVAKUNTLA
64 ALURU ROHINI
65 SHAIK DADAKHALANDAR BEIG
66 GOOTY SANDEEP
67 YESWANTH KUMMARA
68 VENU GOPAL RAO SINDHE
69 GOSALA DEEPIKA
70 S PREETHI
71 SONNAILA POOJA
72 JAKKALAVADIKI CHIKKANNA
73 CS BALAJI
74 TALARI KAVITHA
75 TUMMALA MADHUSAIKUMAR
76 P. NAVEEN
77 CHITRA SUGUNA
78 PADMAJA PRIYA
79 MANGALA RAJA KULLAYAPPA
80 NALLAKHADAR NAMEERA NAAZ
81 D.SHAMA ROSHANARA SHAMA
82 CHAYAVALU NAGARAJU
83 SHAIK HASEENA
84 KROLAGONDI GOWTHAMI
85 SHAIK GOUSIYA
86 GOPANA HARI PRASAD
87 YADAVALLI NAGA PUJITHA
88 SHAIK SHAHIYA SULTANA
89 SHAIK SHAJAHAN
90 MANIPAKALA SAILAJA
91 BALAGONDA BHARATHI
92 KC. THIPPESWAMY
93 POOJARI SREEKANTH
94 SURAGOWNI MEENA
95 PERAM MANEESHA
96 SHAIK THASLEEM
97 PAVAN YELLURI
98 MANSOOR ALI
99 MUSTOORI MENAKA
100 CHAKALI RAMARAJU
101 PURUSHOTHAM YEDDULA
102 LAKSHMI NARAYANA SAJJALA
103 TALARI VINAY KUMAR
104 CHINNA REDDEPPA REDDY
105 NAGAMANI GAJJELA
106 BALAGONDA MADHAVI
107 VADDI YESHWANTH
108 NALLANAGAMMAGARI ANITHA ANITHA
109 GAJJALA NEERAJA
110 PARASURAMPURAM RAMYA
111 DABBARA PRAVALLIKA
112 SHAIK SHASHMA
113 GUNDLAPALLI ARCHANA
114 CHAKALI ANITHA
115 RIZWAN B
116 PEDDINTI SIVASANKAR
117 BYALLA KULASEKHAR