Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreyas Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
202
Organiser
Dr MVV PRASAD KANTIPUDI
# First Name Last Name
1 MANCHALA RATNA SHIVANI
2 KAKUMANU SREYA
3 PUPPALA YESHWANTHY
4 BONAGIRI SHIREESHA
5 PAREPALLY MEGHANA
6 INALA SHRUTHI
7 SHARANYA MEKALA
8 SAI PRIYA MALLEKEDI
9 VAISHNAVI MACHERLA
10 SHREYA REDDY VOOTKURI
11 SHRUTHI KOVELA
12 PITTA SAI SREYA SRI
13 SHWETHA GIDDUGU
14 THANNERU BHAGYA SREE
15 MAHIMA TIWARI
16 SAMHITHA BALLEM
17 SINDHUJA GAMPA
18 MANASA PURAM
19 SUVARSHA AEPURA
20 VARSHITHA REDDY SALIKUTI
21 ARCHANA GATTU
22 MEKALA AKANKSHA
23 ANAGANDULA HIMA SRI
24 LINGALA SRAVANI
25 CHINTALA SHIVANI
26 GURRAM AJAY
27 BIKKUMALLA RISHI PRANAY RAJ
28 VARUN KOUNDINYA
29 D.DEEKSHIT REDDY
30 SAI TEJA GUDALA
31 SUMANTH GUPTA ERUVENTI
32 MANIDHAR GOUD ATHELLI
33 GADIGE SAI ASHIS
34 PASULA VIJAY KUMAR
35 NAGAM ANIL
36 ARELLA KARTHIK
37 JATHIN KUMAR
38 ALETI THAJENDHAR
39 CHIRABOINA SAI KRISHNA
40 PULIKANTI DHEERAJ
41 SRI VISHNU VARDHAN RAJU SARASWATHI
42 TEJA SAI REDDY TEEPIREDDY
43 PRASHANTH JONNALAGADDA
44 BHARGAVA RAJU NANNAPURAJU
45 SAI CHANDRA RUMANLA
46 BHANU PRASAD SERUPALLY
47 MURARI BALABADRA
48 P.RAHUL PARDESHI
49 SIDDELA SHASHENDARA
50 PAGIDIMUNTHALA SAI CHARAN
51 VENKATA SAI MANOJ KUMAR KADALI
52 SHIVARAM BUDURI
53 DINESH BHANDEKAR
54 KAMAL PATEL
55 ASHISH SAI THALLA
56 AVINASH KUMAR ROMPICHERLA
57 J.P.N.SOMESH JAMPA
58 JAHNAVI ANNAM
59 LIKITHA ATHIMAMULA
60 KEERTHI GUJARATHI
61 INTI VAISHNAVI
62 SANDEEP AKKENAPALLY
63 MAHESH AKUNOORI
64 PRANAVI ALLE
65 AKSHAY AMBOORE
66 SOWMYA BANALA
67 SUMANA BRUNGI
68 JASWANTH BUKKA
69 SAI VAMSHI KRISHNA CHALLA
70 GAYATHRI DESA
71 ABHISHEK G.V
72 NAMRATHA GOJE
73 VARSHIKA REDDY GUMMAKONDA
74 VISHAL GORUGANTI
75 AJITH REDDY GUTHA
76 UDAY KIRAN JELLA
77 ABHINAV JOIS
78 PRAGNYA KALVAKOL
79 PRAGNYA KALIDINDI
80 JAYA SURYA KANDREGULA
81 MEGHANA KANKIPATI
82 ASHWINI KANNABOINA
83 SRIVIDHYA KOME
84 GOUTHAM KUMAR MAHANTHMATHAM
85 HARSITH REDDY MALGI
86 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY MANDADI
87 SANJANA MUNAGAPATI
88 RITISH NANDIKONDA
89 PRANAV NAGULAPALLI
90 SRI VARSHA NAGULANCHI
91 VAMSI KRISHNA NARRA
92 GAUTHAM NEMUTURI
93 SRIMAI PAPANI
94 DIVYA PINIKESHAM
95 DIKSHITHA PONUGOTI
96 SHYAM SUNDER POREDDY
97 PAVAN CHARI RACHAKONDA
98 AVYAKTH SISTALA
99 SANKEERTH RAJ CHILIVERU
100 RAVI TEJA VUTUKURU
101 NIKITHA YASOJU
102 ANUSH MOJILI
103 KOUSHIK REDDY GUMMI
104 SAI KAMESH DWIBHASHYAM
105 SNEHITH KUMAR GADAMSETTY
106 VAZEER DEEKSHA SRI
107 CHETAN MOTOR
108 PHANINDRA KALYADAPU
109 SRIVATHSA MUTHIGI
110 VAMSHI VARDHAN VANGARU
111 MOINABAD CHARUHAAS
112 ROHIT THANETI
113 PRANATHI PILLALAMARRI
114 VAISHNAVI ADIGIRI
115 HARIKA DEVINENI
116 SUNIL GODAVARI
117 RAMYA MANASA CHILAKAPATI
118 SADHANA DEVARAPALLI
119 NANDITA REDDY VEERULA
120 AKSHITHA KADARI
121 AKHIL PERUMALLAPALLI
122 SIVA PRASAD REDDY NALAMARU
123 RUSHITHA MUDIGONDA
124 VINAY REDDY THADISINA
125 SRIJA SARATHY
126 SRAVANI DURGA PERURI
127 BANNURU SHIVA
128 SWETHA CHAPPIDI
129 PRIYANKA RAJPALLY GAVINOLLA
130 GANESH DARAVATH
131 GANGIDI SIKINDHAR
132 PRATHYUSHA NANDHIMALLA
133 SNEHA LATHA KASE
134 UPENDRA SIMHA CHARAN VARKALA
135 SOWMYA NAGULA
136 VENUGOPAL VANAM
137 VIVEK GANGJI
138 TEJASHWARI VARKALA
139 SINDHUJA SANEM
140 KRISHNA TEJASWI PANCHAGNULA
141 SOHINI KORIPELLY
142 HARSHITHA NEELA
143 SRAVANI JADALA
144 BHAVESH REDDY
145 VINEETH KORUKOPPULA
146 SAI SINDHU MYNENI
147 UMESH CHANDRA BANOTH
148 T RAHUL
149 JAGARLAPUDI V L NARASIMHA MURTHY
150 G RITHVIK RAHUL
151 KUNCHAKURI NANDAN
152 SHUBHALAHARI GUNTI
153 PRASHANTH BACHALAKURI
154 PREMKUMAR CHERUPALLY
155 MAHITH ANUNATH DUDIPALA
156 ABHISHEK AILA
157 MAHESHWAR REDDY GUJJULA
158 SAINATH REDDY MUNAGALA
159 VAGEESH ARYA DUDDLA
160 MANISH REDDY AMIREDDY
161 ASHISH MANUKA
162 ARVIND VANGURI
163 SUSHEEL KUMAR
164 SAI KIRAN ODEGHAR
165 AZEEMUDDIN SHAIK
166 ASHOK PASHAM
167 ANUSH CHEERA
168 SATTINENI KRISHNAKANTH REDDY
169 KRANTHI KIRAN GUMMADI
170 SHASHANK SIDDMSETTY
171 K.YASHWANTH KANTHIMAHANTHI
172 K.SAITEJA KESHIDI
173 ANVESH DANTHURI
174 LAXMIKANTH TIKKA
175 SYDNEY ASHISH CHARLES
176 SREEKAR PONUGOTI
177 MANIKANTA REDDY
178 V RITHVIK KUMAR
179 CHANDRA PRAKASH YADAV
180 BALARAJU KURVA
181 M.MEGHANA REDDY
182 K.SHRUTHI REDDY
183 U.SUPRIYA REDDY
184 V.MEGHANA REDDY
185 NAGA PRANAVI KANDARPA
186 HARIKA GUMMADAVELLY
187 DHARANI S
188 S.RISHIKAREDDY SAPPIDI
189 G.RITIKA GOUD GOUNI
190 GARLAPATHI SPARRSHITHA
191 DONTHAM SRIJA
192 CHEVELLA SUPRIYA
193 NAREDDY SOUMYA
194 PULAKANTI TEJASREE
195 BOLLEPALLI PRANITHA
196 PANDULA SHIVANI
197 GAJJALA SUBASH REDDY
198 NOMULA RUTHVIKA
199 LANGARI MADHAVI
200 BAVYA MADHURI JAGGAVARAPU
201 SRI VAISHNAVI POLA
202 DEEPTHI SAKKERI