Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Shri Shankaracharya Group of Institution, Chattisgarh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
124
Organiser
DR. LATIKA PINJARKAR
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKANKSHA CHOUBEY
2 KASHYAP RATHOR
3 YOGIRAJ BHALE
4 ARIJEET SANTRA
5 LEENANGSHI RUDRA
6 K VINEETH
7 MOHD ALTAMASH
8 DR SUPRIYA BISWAS
9 ANJUSHA P
10 SHRUTI JAIN
11 VIKAS SAHU
12 MONITA MONITA
13 KUNAL JAIN
14 PREETI CHANDRAKAR
15 TARUN DHAR DIWAN
16 AKSHAT TIWARI
17 VINODINI GUPTA
18 TAMILSELVAN JAYAVELU
19 VINUKONDA KAVERI REDDY
20 VIKAS NAGULA
21 SRINIVAS BABU GOTTIPATI
22 JITENDRA KASERA
23 SAMARA SIMHA REDDY PARNE
24 LAKSHMI KANTH VARA PRASAD G
25 KAHITHI OM KUMAR REDDY
26 BANOTH MALSOOR
27 ANUJ KUMAR
28 GOWTAM MARADANA
29 ANJANAYYA S
30 DR. HARISH KUMAR SHAKYA
31 VISU BANDELA
32 VINOTH KUMAR M
33 VINUKONDA MADHURI REDDY
34 AISHWARYA PANDEY
35 NIKITA AHUJA JESWANI
36 APARNA CHATURVEDI
37 DR. NARESH DUDI
38 P N V SYAMALA RAO M M
39 OBULESU BATTARI
40 SHAHEENA KHATOON
41 AVDHESH KUMAR PATEL
42 TANU RIZVI
43 UJJWAL AGRAWAL
44 K. SUBHASHINI SPURJEON
45 MANORANJAN SINGH
46 PALANIAPPAN C
47 VEDANT GUPTA
48 RAJNIKANT SHUKLA
49 SUNITI PURBEY
50 P. ANDREWS HIMAKIRAN
51 SWETA SINGH
52 AJAY KUMAR S
53 SREENIVAS DEVARAKONDA
54 DR LAKSHMI D
55 MR.BHARATH KUMAR T
56 POOJA AGARWAL
57 JYOTHIRMAI D
58 PONDUGALA BHASKARARAO
59 MANIDEEP KUNCHARAM
60 PUNNA RAO VEMULA
61 KONDRA PRANITHA
62 DR.KATTA SUBBA RAO
63 DR A K SHRIVASTAVA
64 KUSUM GUPTA
65 BHUPENDRA SAHU
66 ASHOK KUMAR BEHERA
67 SMITA PARTE
68 MOHAMMED AKHTAR
69 GARGI MISHRA
70 SHRISHTI SHARMA
71 AMITA BARA
72 RISHABH SANKHLA
73 AKSHAY AGRAWAL
74 VISHAL LAMBA
75 BHAGWATI CHARAN PATEL
76 SHANU AGRAWAL
77 DR. LATIKA PINJARKAR
78 SAURABH PANDYA
79 K VIBHOOTI RAJKUMAR
80 K V RAJKUMAR
81 ANISH LAZRUS
82 FAIZA SIDDIQUI
83 GAMENDER SAHU
84 VIVEK PARASHAR
85 AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH
86 DR. AMIT SHRIVASTAVA
87 RAMANI G
88 CHAITALI CHOUDHARY
89 NISHA SAHA
90 SUMIT SAR
91 KIRAN KUMAR VEMULA
92 SANJEEV SHRIVASTAVA
93 MONIKA VERMA
94 CHANDRADATTA VERMA
95 KAULESHWAR PRASAD
96 ABDUS D
97 DR.RITUJA NIGHOJKAR
98 DR.RITUJA NIGHOJKAR
99 PAVANKUMAR GABBITI
100 KAILASH PRASAD DEWANGAN
101 SWETHA GOSHAMAHAL
102 DR JASPAL BAGGA
103 DR. PUSHPENDER SARAO
104 PRIYANKA S
105 RAM KUMAR R P
106 DR R K KHARE
107 PRIYA MATE
108 AYESHA NAUREEN
109 MANJULA J
110 DR. MEGHA MISHRA
111 MR.BHANU GUPTA GUDLA
112 DR. DOLLEY SHUKLA
113 VASIREDDY DIVYABHARATHI
114 DR. MAUPARNA NANDAN
115 GONUGUNTLA AHALYA RANI
116 SMITHA DUSA
117 NISHATH ANSARI
118 ANUSHA KUNTHAM
119 RESHMITA SHARMA
120 B.NITHYA SREE
121 LEKHA DEY
122 RAHUL GEDAM
123 BAZANI SHAIK
124 PRADEEP SINGH YADAV