Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
Aug. 17, 2020
Participants Count
120
Organiser
KOTTE SANDEEP
# First Name Last Name
1 ADUSUMALLI SWATHI
2 ATMURI BHANU RAKESH
3 BANGARU GOWRI PRIYANKA
4 BETHAPUDI SAI PRAJWALA
5 LAKSHMI SOWJANYA BHOGADULA
6 BODA NAGA SAI PRAVEEN
7 BODDAPATI VENNELA
8 BODDU KRISHNA MOHAN
9 BODDU YASWANTH
10 CHAGANTIPATI HARSHITHA
11 CHENNUPATI ROHITHA
12 DAMERLA NEELIMA
13 DAMIREDDY LAKSHMI RAGHAVI
14 DANTANALA AKHIL
15 DASARI ANVITA
16 DEVINENI KAVYA PREETHI
17 DIMMITI PAVAN KRISHNA
18 DIWAN SHIVANI
19 DUNNA DIVYA TEJA
20 DWARA PRAVEEN SAI
21 ELURI HEMANTH CHOWDARY
22 GANDHAM ALEKHYA
23 GOGINENI KRISHNA SAI
24 GUJJULA SIRI
25 GULIPALLI PRADEEP KUMAR
26 GUNTAKA KEERTHI POORNA
27 HARITHA RENU TELLA
28 J HEMANTH KUMARA SWAMY
29 KANAKAMEDALA MEDHA
30 KARUKONDA ASHA
31 KATTHULA KRUPA SHAILY
32 KENGUVA SOWMYA SRI
33 KODAMASIMHAM MANISRI
34 KOLLIPARA LAKSHMI LAHARI
35 KOLLU YASWANTH KUMAR
36 KOMMINENI SRI CHAITANYA
37 KOMMULA SAI SUMANTH
38 KOTHA RAJA SEKHAR
39 KOTHARU GOPI MANI SRI
40 KUMMARI SHIVA KUMAR
41 KUNAPARAJU DHANUNJAYRAJU
42 MADDASANI DAYA RANI
43 MALLIPEDDI DINESH
44 MANDAVA DEEKSHA
45 MANDAVA DEERAJ PAVAN
46 MANDAVILLI TEJASWI
47 MARRE RISHITHA
48 MARTHI CHANDINI SAI MEGHANA
49 MATHANGI MOHANTHY RAJVEER
50 MATTA PRIYANKA
51 MOHAMMED SHARMILA
52 MULASA MANI VENKATA SAI
53 MULLAPUDI HARSHASRI
54 BOYAPATI OM SAI VENKAT
55 KUMMARI NAVEEN
56 MALLA NAGA VENKATA SIVA SHANKAR
57 MEDARAMETLA AJAYKUMAR
58 MUMMANENI AKHIL VAMSI
59 MUSUNURU SIRILAKSHMI
60 NAKKA GAYATRI LAXMI PRASANNA
61 NALLAGATLA MANASWI
62 NANDIGAM NEELIMA
63 NASIKA CHINMAYEE
64 NUKALA LALITHA
65 EEDUPUGANTI RANJANI
66 PALASA MAHESWARI
67 PALLA SIVA SAI
68 PALLOTHU SAI SRAVYA
69 PANUGOTHU SIVA NAGAMANI
70 PASULA JAHNAVI
71 PATHAN AJIMUNNISA
72 PEDDU ESWAR
73 PENUMUDI SRILAKSHMI
74 PERAM JAYAHLADINI
75 POLAVARAPU KOMALRAGHAVA
76 POTHARLANKA LAHARIKA
77 PRASANTH SAI KOLLI
78 PUTCHAKAYALA LINEESHA
79 RAYABHARAPU VINDHYA
80 REPANI PRASANNA
81 SANKA ALEKHYA
82 SHAIK IMRAN
83 SHAIK MOHAMMED SAAD
84 SHAIK THASLIMA
85 SUDARSANA TEJASRI
86 SUNKARA SRAVYA
87 SURAPANENI SAI PRIYANKA
88 SYKAM BHANH SRI
89 TALAGADADEEVI DINESH
90 TALLURI VENKATA RAMA LAKSHMI
91 TATA DEEPIKA
92 THOTAKURA VENKATA SAI NIHARIKA
93 TUMMALA SRISAHITHI
94 TUMMALA YUGA SRAVANI
95 UPPALURI YASASWINI
96 VINUTHNA VADLANI
97 VAJJAPARTHI LAVANYA
98 VANKADARU KUSUMA PRIYANKA
99 VARRE SUSHMA
100 VEGESNA VENKATA MURALI NAGA PAVAN VARMA
101 VEGESNA VENKATA RAVI VARMA
102 VUTLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA
103 YALAMANCHILI SASIDHAR
104 VIJAYA LAKSHMI
105 MANYAM DURGABHAVANI
106 MANDAPATI ANUSHA
107 SAMPATH KANDRU
108 KOLA NIKHIL
109 MARTHI CHANDINI
110 YAMINI POTNURI
111 BELLAMKONDA MOULALI
112 MARRE VENKATARAVI
113 ANIL VAMSI
114 PAVULURI RUSHITHA
115 NALLAGATLA RAVIKUMAR
116 IRFAN IRLU
117 PAVANKUMAR REDDY GANESANA
118 KISHORE DHAMALAPATI
119 SONGA AMANVARMA
120 RAVITEJA MURALA