Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nagarjuna Government College (Autonomous) Nalgonda, Telangana
Foss
LibreOffice Suite Writer
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
117
Organiser
MOOLA NAVEEN
# First Name Last Name
1 ADEPU SRILATHA
2 ANANTHA LAKSHMI NANDURI
3 ANEES FATIMA
4 AZAHARODDIN MOHD
5 B NAGENDRA PRASAD
6 B RANJITH GOUD
7 B NAGARAJU
8 BANDARU RAMESH
9 BASHETTI RAJU
10 BUNNI VINAY KUMAR
11 C TEJASWINI
12 CHANDRASHEKAR KOLLOJU
13 CHATLA PADMA
14 CHENNOJU NARASIMHA RAJU
15 CHEVULA RAMAKISTAIAH
16 DEEPAK BODA
17 DEEPIKA NYAMATHKHAN
18 DINESH JAJULA
19 DODDI SHARANYA
20 DOGIPARTHY SHRAVAN KUMAR
21 DR RAJAGAMBHIR RAO PUNUGOTI
22 DR SALAIAH KANDULA
23 DR SRINATH ADDAGATLA
24 DR VENKATA SUBBA RAO VEMPATI
25 DR YOGIBABU NOMULA
26 DR. BALASWAMY PULIGILLA
27 DR. BANDI BIXAMAIAH
28 DR. KRISHNAIAH THANDU
29 DR. KUMARA SWAMY RASALA
30 DR. NARAYANA RAO DADI
31 DR. RAPOLU SREENIVAS
32 DR. T. SRINIVAS TOKALA
33 DR.M.KOTAIAH MAADUGULA
34 DR.RAHATH KHANAM
35 DURGAPRASAD ANANDAM
36 ERROLLA SARITHA
37 GOPICHAND SATAKOTI
38 JANGA RAMPRASAD
39 JYOTHSNA DIGUVAPATNAM
40 KADARI MALLESH
41 KARNE NAGIREDDY
42 KARTHEEK KUKKALA
43 KARUNAKAR THADOORI
44 KASARLA PRAVEEN REDDY
45 KASHI VISWANATH UPPALA
46 KASULA RAJYALAXMI
47 KOMMERA HARITHA
48 KORPOLE ANURADHA
49 M.SRINIVAS REDDY
50 M.SUNEETHA MINIGOLLA
51 MACHINENI RAVI
52 MADURI NARESH GOUD
53 MAIMOONA BEGUM
54 MALLESHA HANMANTHU
55 MATHE ANIL KUMAR
56 MEKA AVANTHI
57 MOHD THOUSIF AHEMAD
58 MR.GANESH GUGULOTH
59 MUTHAIAH CHINTHA
60 N.LAKSHMI NEELIMA
61 NAGULA VENU
62 NAKIREKANTI VENU NAKIREKANTI VENU
63 NANDA KUMAR
64 NARESH KOMMU
65 NARRA LAVENDAR REDDY
66 NARSIMULU H
67 NAVEEN MOOLA
68 NAVEEN PURAM
69 P JYOTHI
70 P VIDYA SAGAR
71 PANDENS MOUNIKA
72 POLARAPU PADMA
73 RADHIKA AGUNOOR
74 RAJENDHER ARE
75 RAMESH SAKUNAVEETI
76 RAPARTHI CHANDRASHEKAR
77 RAPOLU BALAJEE
78 RAVULA SWAPNA
79 RUPA BAIRU
80 S JYOTHI
81 S.D BHAVANI
82 S.RAJAVARDHAN REDDY
83 SANGISHETTI VASUDEV
84 SATIKA SURESH
85 SHAIK GIRIBABU
86 SP VENKATA RAMANA
87 SREENIVAS BOORGU
88 SRIDHAR CHINTHALA
89 SRINATH PATEL SADHINENI
90 SRINIVAS GANJI
91 SRINIVASULU VEMPATI
92 SUCHARAN MOSHE DAYAN
93 SYED MUNEER
94 TAHMEENA TABASSUM
95 THANNERU CHANDRASHEKHAR
96 TYAGAIAH POTTABATTINI
97 U U.NAGA REKHA RANI
98 VANAPALLI VIJAYA LAKSHMI
99 Y KRISHNAIAH
100 YADAGIRI RAO YASALA
101 YADAGIRI REDDY EDULAKANTI
102 NAGARJUNA BOORUGULA
103 SADAK LAVANYA
104 KOLURI PADMA
105 KOPPARAM MANJULA
106 R KRISHNAVENI
107 RACHAMALLA SREENU
108 SHARADA ETNOORI
109 TELAGAMALLA PRAVEEN KUMAR
110 YELIJALA KIRAN KUMAR
111 NAKKA NARSIMHA
112 A SANDHYA
113 SUCHARAN MOSHE DAYAN
114 GARIPELLI SOWMYA
115 YADAGIRI G
116 ARCHANA MARY
117 MR.B.KRISHNA PRASAD BEGARI