Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
BJR GDC, Vittalwadi, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
125
Organiser
SambasivaRao Baragada
# First Name Last Name
1 GOPICHAND SATAKOTI
2 DR C RAJESHWER RAJESHWER
3 DR.MECHINENI RAVINDER RAO
4 MARAGONI SWAPNA
5 MADHU DHARMAPURI
6 K GANGADHAR
7 DR.BHAVANI KALVACHERLA
8 BOLISETTI JOHNBABU
9 YALALA UMA
10 BALA NARSIMHA D
11 REDDYVARI VENUGOPAL
12 B JAGAN MOHAN
13 JAMUNA RANI CHIRUMAMILLA
14 KIRAN KUMAR
15 CHILUKA PANDARI
16 MOHAMMED SOFI PASHA
17 MACHINENI RAVI
18 BHAVANA MALLOJULA
19 SWAPNA KANNURI
20 SOWJANYA P
21 ANDHE SRINIVAS
22 A INNA REDDY
23 DR.AMLIPUR SANTHOSHI
24 RAMIREDDY PASUPULA
25 DR. NIKHAT ANJUM
26 T RAGOTHAM REDDY
27 SRIPERAMBUDHURI KRISHNAVENI
28 DASA KARUNAKAR
29 BELLAMGARI SHARATHREDDY
30 INDIRA PRODDUTURY
31 BUNNI VINAY KUMAR
32 THIPPANI VENKANNA
33 KUSUMBA JYOSHNA DEVI
34 DR.P. RAMA KRISHNA
35 VIJAYA BELLAMKONDA
36 PILLARISETTI SUSMITHA RAJANI
37 TADURU ARUNA
38 AVUTA SHIVAPRASAD
39 METHARI SHEKHAR
40 RASUMALLA SRILAKSHMI
41 HARITHA DONTHULA
42 SAMYAMI SREERAMULA
43 HAJIRA BEGUM
44 DR. SANTHOSH MAHATMA
45 MADASU VEERENDER
46 LINGALA THIRUPATHI
47 SRIKANTH RENIKUNTA
48 KIRAN KUMAR
49 USHA RANI POTTA
50 B PRASAD BODDULA
51 SHRAVANI NETHI
52 KONAM RAMESH
53 KORPOLE ANURADHA
54 DR.D.MUNI SWAMY
55 B KRISHNA REDDY
56 R SANDHYA REDDY
57 SWAPNA SIRINENI
58 SANTHOSHI VIRALA
59 DR R SHYAM SUNDAR
60 DR.M.KOTAIAH MAADUGULA
61 BUSHRA FATIMA
62 AKBARPASHA SHAIKH
63 K. SUDHA RANI
64 IFFATH UNNISA BEGUM
65 HARIKA KALAKONDA
66 P.V.V. SATYA VARA PRASAD
67 BIRKURWAR RAVINDER
68 KOLLI SAROJINI CHAKRAVARTHY
69 K NARESH KUMAR
70 Are MALLESHAM
71 DR.KASTURI SURYANARAYANA
72 LANKELLA SASIKALA
73 P SAVIDYA
74 SADHUNENI SAILAJA
75 SARADA PANCHUMARTHY
76 DR.RAJU PORIKA
77 ARPULA THIRUPATHAMMA
78 PALEENA THULIMILLI
79 ANITHA SAKA
80 SRAVANI MANGALI
81 MR SRINIVASA RAO KADARI
82 MS G. RADHIKA REDDY
83 MR RAJESH N
84 MS BHAVANI FISKE
85 MR. MATHE ANIL KUMAR
86 MS TADAVARTHI LALITHA KUMARI
87 MR CHILUKA PANDARI
88 MS RAGHAVAPURAM RAMYASHREE
89 MS RAGHA SUMA
90 MS C TEJASWINI
91 Dr. POLARAPU PADMA
92 MS PULLOORI PRATHIBHA
93 MS ANITHA PAWAR
94 MR AKI SRINIVASARAO
95 MR VADDEPALLY RAMESH
96 MR KASHI VISWANATH UPPALA
97 MS M AVANTHI
98 MR DR. MALLESHAM GHANAPURAM
99 MR M NARESH GOUD
100 MS NISHITHA BINGI
101 MR SAMBASIVARAO BARAGADA
102 MR NATHAN D
103 Maganti Venkatesh
104 M KIRAN KUMAR GOUD
105 DR. G PRANITHA
106 VIDHYA KSHEERSAGAR
107 DR. GHAN SINGH MALOTHU
108 DOGIPARTHY SHRAVAN KUMAR
109 PADALA THIRUPATHI
110 ANNAPURNA VALLURIPALLY
111 RAMAKRISHNA REDDY DANDEM
112 PADMA KOLURI
113 DR. PAUL DEVADANAM
114 AMTUL WAHAB
115 SIVA KRISHNAIAH C
116 SUCHARAN MOSHE DAYAN
117 DR. VENKATESWARLU K
118 TASLEEM UNNISA
119 SHARADA ETNOORI
120 KRISHNA VENI NAGANABOINA
121 ANIL KUMAR K
122 SAMATHA NAIDU DJ
123 MILIND PANDIT BAGALKOTE
124 MENGARTHI VINODKUMAR
125 V HARSHA SHASTRI