Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.V.R. & J.C. College of Engineering (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Arduino
Date
Aug. 3, 2020
Participants Count
168
Organiser
LAKSHMI TULASI
# First Name Last Name
1 ALLA SIVAJI
2 ALOKAM HEERENDRA KUMAR
3 ALURI CHANIKYA SUBHASH
4 ANAKARI SRAVYA HADASSA
5 ANGIREKULA POOJITHA
6 ANKITH SAMUEL BANDIKALLA
7 ANNAMANENI NAVYASRI
8 ANNAVARAPU SRILAKSHMI
9 ANUSRI GUNJI
10 BADITHIMANI ANILKUMAR
11 BANDARU HEMANTH
12 BANDARU LAHARI
13 BANDLA SRI LAKSHMI
14 BARNALA GANESH
15 Billingi Kumar
16 BOGGARAM SUSHMA SRI
17 BOLLA SRIMANTH
18 BONIGALA PRADEEP KUMAR
19 CHADALAVADA KRISHNA TEJA
20 CHALLAGUNDLA VIJAYA
21 CHALLAGUNDLA PAVAN
22 CHEEDARLA RATNA DEEPIKA
23 CHINUKURI AKHILA
24 CHIRUMAMILLA SRUTHI
25 CHIRUMAMILLA YASWANTH
26 CHOKKAPU VENKATA SATYA SIVA RAM
27 DAGGUMALLI NANDINI
28 DARNASI ROHITH
29 DARUVURI DURGA BHAVANI
30 DASARI NISHITHA
31 DEVAKI NIKHIL
32 DEVINIDI RAVITEJA
33 DHANENKULA SRI HARSHA CHOWDARY
34 DODDAPANENI NIKHILA
35 DOKKU LAKSHMI PRIYA
36 DOMMETI GAUTHAM SIDHARDH
37 DONEPUDI VENKATAKRISHNASAI RAJANAGENDRA
38 DOPPALAPUDI SATYA KOUSHIK CHOWDARY
39 DORADLA NAGASUSHMA
40 DURISETY CHANDRA MOULI
41 EDARA SAI SANDEEP
42 EMANI LAKSHMI GANGA NAGA VYSHNAVI
43 GADDAM TEJASWINI
44 GANGAVARAPU SAI RAMA KRISHNA
45 GARIKAPATI MOUNIKA
46 GORANTLA MANEESH
47 GUNTAKA MAHESH
48 GUNTUPALLI SWETHMANOJ
49 GUTTA SRINIDHI
50 INAMPUDI POOJA
51 JESHTA TEJASWNI
52 JETTI THANMAYEE
53 JONNALAGADDA RAMESH
54 Ram Mohan Rao Kadiyala
55 KAITHEPALLI GOWTHAM SAI
56 KALLURI GANESH
57 KAMEPALLI ASHOK
58 KANCHARLA PRANEETH
59 KANDIMALLA VISHNU PARDHA
60 KARNATI SRI CHANDANA
61 KARTHIK NARAYANA BOYAPATI
62 KARUSALA RAHUL CHOWDARY
63 KASINDALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA
64 KATIPALLI GOWTHAMI
65 KATTA RAM SUBHASH
66 KATURI SOWJANYA
67 KEMA SRI HARSHA
68 KEMA SRIYA
69 KETHE NIKHIL BHARGAV RAVI VARMA
70 KOCHARA ROSHAN
71 KODALI SRIJA CHOWDARY
72 KODURI DURGA DIVYA ALEKHYA
73 KOLLI VYSHNAVI REDDY
74 KOLLURU HARA NAGA SAI VASISTA
75 KOLLURU NAGA SAI KAVYA NAIMISHA
76 KOLUKULAPALLI HEMANTHA SRI
77 KOMARABATHINI SUBHASH
78 KOMMALAPATI TULASI
79 Bhargavi Devi Kommineni
80 KUMBHA SRINU
81 KURAPATI Y N VAMSIKRISHNA RAJESHKUMAR
82 KUTLURI SRINIVAS REDDY
83 Pavan kalyan Madatala
84 MADHAVATH RAVI NAIK
85 MAKKENA HEMA CHOWDARY
86 MALLADI PAVAN SAI
87 DATTASAI MALLIPEDDI
88 MANDALA JAI SRI VISHNU KANTH REDDY
89 MANDE VIDYA SREE
90 MANGALAGIRI RAMESH
91 MEESALA RAVI KIRAN
92 MEHATAAB NAAZNEEN MOHAMMED
93 MEKALA GOPI KRISHNA PRASAD
94 MEKALA SAI KRISHNA
95 Paulchakravarthi Menthula
96 Bhavana Modepalli
97 MOGARAMPALLI NIHARIKA
98 MOTATI SWAPNA
99 MOVVA LAKSHMI SAI MAHATHI
100 MOVVA PRANEETH
101 KALYAN KUMAR
102 MUKTHIPATI SRIKANTH
103 MULAKALAPALLI RAGHU RAM
104 MUPPALLA HARISH
105 MUVVA MOHITH DATTA
106 NADENDLA SAGAR
107 NAKKA SASI PRETHAM
108 NALLAMEKALA BHARGAVI
109 NAMINENI NIRUPAMA
110 NANDAM AJAYBABU
111 NANDIGAMA VAMSI KRISHNA
112 NANNEPAGA SUSHANTH RAO
113 NARNE SRINIVAS
114 NARRA DEEPAK
115 NELAKUDITI MOUNIKA
116 NELLURI SRIKANTH
117 NIMMALA SAI KIRAN
118 NUKATHOTI SRUJAN KUMAR
119 OBULASETTY VENKATA MANEESH
120 PABBATHI SAI VASU TARUN KUMAR
121 PAIDI PRAVEEN KUMAR
122 PALAPARTHI LAVANYA
123 PANGA SRILAKSHMI
124 PANIDARAPU SAI SRINIVASULU
125 PAREPALLI TARUNI RAMA KANYAKA
126 PARIMI PRATHYUSHA
127 PARUCHURI LAKSHMI GOUTHAMI
128 PAVULURI VAMSI KRISHNA
129 PENUMAKA HIMAJA
130 PERAM VISHNU SAI
131 PERINA POORNA SAITEJA
132 PINNAKA REVANTH CHOWDARY
133 POLAVARAPU ASHOK
134 POLI SETTI NAGA AJAY KUMAR
135 POSANI VEENA
136 POTNURU VIDHYA SAGAR
137 PUSULURI BRAHMA TEJA
138 AJAY BABU RAVURI
139 RAVUTLA MEENA SAIMALLIKARJUNA CHARI
140 ROUTHU RAJESH
141 SHAIK ALTHAF BABAR
142 SHAIK DAVOOD RABBANI
143 SHAIK DHAVUDH SALAM
144 SHAIK HAFIZA
145 SHAIK KARIMULLA
146 SHAIK MOHAMMADKALEEMUDDIN
147 SHAIK SAJIDABEGUM
148 SOMEPALLI LAKSHMIADINADH
149 SURE VENKATAVAMSI
150 TAMMISETTY SIVA ASHOK KUMAR
151 TANNEERU ASHISH
152 TANNEERU BHARGAV
153 TELLAPATI NAVYASRI
154 THADIKONDA KALYAN VENKATA RATNA BABU
155 TIMMASAMUDRAM SAI MUKHESH
156 TIRUMALASETTI LAKSHMIVINEELA
157 TUMMALA NAVYAVANI
158 VADLAMUDI SUSMITHATRIVENI
159 VALLABHAPURAM SRISAIDINESH
160 VARAGANI MADHAVI
161 VEERAVALLI VENKATANAGAKUMARI
162 Swathi Vemuri SWATHI
163 VENGALA CHANDRIKA
164 VENKATESWARA RAOKARNATI
165 VINJAM HARIKRISHNA
166 VULAVALA VENKATANAGASAIDATHAPAVANVAMSI
167 VUYYURU JAHNAVI
168 Sandeepreddy Yeruva