Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Mar Thoma College, Tiruvalla, Kerala
Foss
R
Date
July 1, 2020
Participants Count
115
Organiser
Dr. Noble P Abraham
# First Name Last Name
1 SHEEBA M
2 PROF. ANITHA GEORGE VARGHESE MTC
3 JOSMIN P. JOSE
4 MERIN SARA THOMAS
5 DR. NEEMA ANI MANGALAM MTC
6 DR. REENAMOLE G. MTC
7 RENI GEORGE
8 DR. SHARON ACHAMMA ABRAHAM MTC
9 DR. SHILLY ELIZABETH DAVID MTC
10 DR. SUNITHA A. PHILIP MTC
11 SUSAN KURIAKOSE
12 DR. RAJU THOMAS K. MTC
13 PROF. AJESH K. ZACHARIAH MTC
14 PROF. ANOOP PHILIP VARGHESE MTC
15 PROF. ARAVIND SANKAR N MTC
16 JACOB THOMAS
17 DR. KOSHY JOHN MTC
18 DR.KURIAN MATHEW ABRAHAM MTC
19 PROF. RAISON SAM RAJU MTC
20 PROF. RENOSH TOM VARGHESE K MTC
21 ANJALY JOSE
22 ANSLIN TM
23 ASIF NAVAS K R
24 BINUMON JOSEPH
25 DEEPA D
26 DEVADAS V
27 DR JINCY E M
28 Dr. JOSHY JOSE, SB College Changanassery, Kottayam
29 DR RIYAS A
30 DR SEENA V
31 DR CIBI KOMALAN
32 DR TEENA LIZA JOHN
33 KALADHARAN P V
34 KAUSTAV DUTTA
35 KRISHNAPRABHA R
36 MANOOB V J
37 MARY LINSA K S
38 MATHEW VARKEY T K
39 MIJI PHILIP
40 MOHANAN T
41 ANUSHA P U
42 PREMODKUMAR K P
43 ROHINI P
44 Sajith Mathews T, Assistant Professor, St. Berchmans College
45 SHYMA M K
46 SINDHU E S
47 SURYA PHILIP
48 THOMAS V MATHEW
49 DR RAJESH KUMAR T J
50 SHAJI VARGHESE
51 ANU JAMES
52 SHY MARY M
53 JOSEKUTTY E J
54 DR. GIRIJA P
55 SIBI K S
56 JOBIN MATHEW
57 SHASHIDHARA T S
58 JAMES BABEN GEORGE
59 ROY K B
60 MARIAMMA ANTONY
61 DR. NISHA S K
62 DR. LUBAINA A S
63 JINESH M. KUTHANAPILLIL
64 GISHA GEORGE
65 REMYA NATH P
66 ANU ANTO
67 DR. SIMRAN WARAICH
68 DEEPA V
69 DR. C SHIYA MALA
70 SUMI V S SASIDHARAN
71 SIBIL JOSE
72 NISHA V S
73 RAJENDRA KUMAR
74 DR. VINAYAKAN R
75 THOMAS KUNNATH
76 DR. PRAVEEN L
77 MEENU JOSE
78 RIYA JOSE
79 SNEHASIS BANERJEE
80 YAMUNA K M
81 RAHUMATHULLA K
82 Anita Mehta
83 JISMI MATHEW
84 DR. PRASANTA PATRA
85 NEVIN JOHN
86 DR. MEENA BARUPAL
87 PROF. C. R. BISHNOI
88 ANJANA GANESH
89 FAYIS THAZHETHE PALLIYALI
90 SUBIN JOSEPH
91 DEEPAK D
92 ANITHA JOSE
93 TRESSIA ALIAS PRINCY PAULOSE
94 ARJUN K
95 SIJI K MARY
96 MERIN ABRAHAM
97 SUMATHI E
98 SREEJA GOPAL
99 JERRY ALWIN
100 JILS VARGHESE
101 DR. ASHOK KUMAR PATEL
102 KHETA RAM SEERVI
103 JOSEPH LIBIN
104 LIYA JOSE M
105 MOHAMMAD SHAHID ZAMAN
106 DR. ROHIT JAIN
107 JOCELYN JOSE
108 ALEENA ELIZABETH CYRIL
109 DR. BHAGYASREE J B
110 SAHINUR REJA
111 NOBI K DANIEL
112 ARCHANA V P
113 DHANYA AUGUSTINE
114 DR. MANU V
115 ANJU JOHN