Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Stanley College of Engineering and Technology for Women, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
Sept. 7, 2020
Participants Count
161
Organiser
SRINIVASU BADUGU
# First Name Last Name
1 RISHIKA ALUGU
2 ADITHI PRIYA
3 AISHWARYA VUPPALA
4 NAVYAREDDY BODDU
5 BOKKA MEGHA REDDY
6 BUSHRA TAHER
7 SANTHOSHI CHANDRAGIRI
8 CHANDALURI HARSHITHA
9 DEEKSHITHA REDDY
10 FATHIMA KHADER
11 GOVINDBAKSH PRANYA
12 JAHNAVI GADDI
13 VARNA GOBBUR
14 SANGEETHA GULLENA
15 AKHILA GURRAM
16 HARSHA IRENI
17 RESHMA JANAGAMA
18 JORRIGALA ANUSHA
19 K VAISHNAVI
20 KAMMARI HARIKA
21 KANCHAN CHAVAN
22 SWETHA KOLUKUNDA
23 KUNDA LAKSHMIDEVI
24 LAKKADI POORVI
25 M V SOWDHAMINI BHARADWAJ
26 SAIESHA MEDISETTY
27 BALASOWMYA MALLA
28 M.SREE NAYANI
29 MUDIGONDA RAMADEVI
30 SATHVIKA REDDY
31 NIDA ARSHAD
32 NIMMALA HARSHINI
33 PODUGU SRIVARSHA
34 MOUNIKA POLEBOINA
35 PULUGURTHA SRAVANIVASANTHA
36 RENIKINDI HARSHITHA
37 SAMA RITHIKA
38 SABAVATH PREETHI
39 SADIYYA FAYAZ
40 SALOMA MATHEW
41 AKANKSHA SOMARAM
42 SRUTHI KONERU
43 MANASA SUBBURU
44 THANDRA YESHASWI
45 TADAKALA NAVYA
46 PRAMETHA REDDY
47 THUMMANAPELLY NAVATHA
48 SRIDIVYA REDDY
49 VISLAVATH AISHWARYA
50 VAISHNAVI V
51 SAIPRIYA VADDE
52 VARTIA NEHA
53 VIDIYALA PRATHYUSHA
54 ZAINAB UNISA
55 ZUHA KAREEMANSARI
56 BHUKYA ARUNA
57 CHINTHALA RENUSHA
58 JANGA DIVYA
59 SEEMARLA LAHARI
60 ACHE TEJASWINI
61 AGEERU RUCHITHA
62 AARE CHAITANYA
63 ADAVATH SRI VARSHA
64 ALURI ESTHER RITIKA
65 BOMMINENI ASHWINI
66 ATTLURI KAVYA SREE
67 ALETI MEGHNA REDDY
68 BANUKA SRINIJA
69 BADDAM JHAANAVI
70 BODE SRAVANI
71 DEPALLE SUPRAJA RAM
72 GAMPA JAHNAVI
73 GANJA PRAVINYA
74 GANJI RAGASUDHA
75 GEDDAM ROJA BLESSY
76 GARREPALLI GNANESHWARI
77 GOSHIKA ASHRITHA
78 GUDA SRISAIPRIYA
79 GUDE MEGHANA
80 GURUNATHAM RUCHITHA
81 IRUPAKA SOWKYA
82 JUMBULA CHANDANA
83 JUPALLY PRIYANKA
84 KADARLA SAHITI
85 KASUKURTHI TEJASWI
86 KOLA NITHISHA
87 KOMAL THAKUR
88 KOMAL KAMTHIKAR
89 MADHUR MEGHANA
90 MADDI VASAVI
91 MADA POOJA
92 MADUGULA MONALIKA
93 KUMARANCHERIL MAHESHWARI
94 MOLAKATHAALLA GUNA DEEPTHI REDDY
95 MUDDYPAKA MOUNIKA
96 MUSTYALA VYSHNAVI
97 MANCHA NAIPUNYA
98 RANABOTHU VINEELA
99 ATHINARAM BHAVISHYA
100 AMMU NEELIMA DEVI
101 AJJAPAGU VINDHYA SREE
102 APPALA MOUNICA
103 AMBIKA METHRE
104 AMINA AFSA
105 AMMANOLLA SHIRISHA
106 ANDELA VAMSHIKA
107 ANNAMANENI SANTHOSHINI
108 ANNAREDDY GANANA PRASOONA
109 BYAGARI MANEESHA
110 BANALA RITHIKA REDDY
111 BASVANA BHAVANA
112 BATHALI PUJITA
113 CHERUKURI SINDHUJA
114 CHELIMELA NEHA
115 CHENNU VAISHNAVI PRIYA
116 CHERUPALLY SHIVANI
117 CHINTALA SANTOSHI REDDY
118 CHINTHAKUNTLA SRI SAHITHI
119 GOWRA PRAGNA
120 GUNGONE SATYA SREE
121 GONA PAVITRA
122 JONNADA KEERTHANA
123 KONDABATHINI ROHITHA
124 KAJA SAI SAMANWITHA
125 KAVALI VEENA
126 KETHIREDDY SRINITHYA
127 KATIKELI HIMABINDU
128 KOTLA CHINMAI
129 MAMIDI BHARGAVI
130 MASRATH JAHAN
131 MEDABOINA SAMYUKTHA
132 MIRIYALA SREEJA
133 MOTE ROHINI
134 NANDINI JENA
135 NUNE ANITHA
136 PUSULURI SRINIDHI
137 PAMIREDDY MEGHANA
138 PYDI HINDUJA
139 S.FIRDOUS BANU
140 SALLA ANISHA
141 SRI MOMITHA CHILUVERU
142 SRINIDHI GHANGOT
143 SRUJANA MIRIYALA
144 SHAGUFTHA AHMED
145 THIGULLA SANJANA
146 TIRUNAGARI SAI MEGHANA
147 TELAKALAPALLY JHANSI
148 TANNERU AISHWARYA
149 TATAVARTHY SURYA LAASYA
150 TENUGU SANDHYA
151 RASHMITHA VAGGU
152 VARAGONTI KRUTHIKA
153 VEM SAHITHI
154 VEMULA SAI PRASANNA
155 YARA NAVAJYOTHI
156 KOPPULA GOWTHAMI
157 MANDADI LAYA
158 MASA PRIYANKA
159 NAWALIKAR PRAGATHI RANI
160 NIRDULA KEERTHANA
161 VADLA CHANDANA