Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Stanley College of Engineering and Technology for Women, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Sept. 14, 2020
Participants Count
166
Organiser
SRINIVASU BADUGU
# First Name Last Name
1 A ABHINAYA
2 A SHRIYA
3 A DEEKSHA
4 AYESHA MANSOOR
5 RITHISRI BAGAM
6 BANDI NIRAALI DEEPAK
7 BATHULA BHARANI
8 BURUGUPALLI SUMANA
9 C GAYATHRI
10 D MADHULIKA
11 DHANNARAPU RESHMIKA
12 FAZILAT FATIMA
13 G VAISHNAVI
14 GOMARAM LAKSHMI KEERTHANA REDDY
15 G NIKSHIPTHA
16 GOVINDU SAI SNEHITHA
17 G SINDHUJA
18 HUSNAA FATIMA
19 K PREMANJALI
20 K RAMITHA
21 K RAJASHRI
22 KATRAM ANANYA
23 K HARIKA
24 K PREETHI
25 K MANASA
26 L ANUSHREE
27 M RUCHIKA
28 M KEERTHANA
29 M SRAVANI
30 MUNUGALA SRENITHYA REDDY
31 M MANI MANASA
32 CH NITHEESHA
33 N NISHITA
34 JAHNAVI N
35 NAILA FAIZ
36 KEERTHI NARAYANADAS
37 PERISETLA PUJITHA LAKSHMI
38 S LAKSHMI ANDAL SRIYA
39 S BASANTPREET KAUR
40 SHALINI BAIRI
41 SINGARAJU MANOGNYA
42 SOGALA SREEJA
43 SOMA MAITI
44 SYEDA AYESHA FATIMA
45 TABASSUM UNNISA
46 TALLA VAISHNAVI
47 TASNEEM SYED TAJAMUL
48 TELUKUNTLA SRIYA
49 TOLLUKATTE POOJITHA
50 TUM DEEKSHA
51 UMAIMA ADEENA WAHEED
52 VARSHA BOLLA
53 VEERAMACHANENI THANVI
54 VELUPULA NEHA PREETAM
55 YEDDU GOWTHAM SRI
56 YELGOE VYSHNAVI
57 YELISETTY SANJANA
58 AAYESHA QURESHI
59 ADDOJU AKANSHA
60 ADVITA SANGA
61 AMIREDDY HARSHITHA
62 ARENTE PREETHI PATIL
63 SHREYA REDDY
64 B SRIJA
65 RUTUJA BHARDE
66 B SAI SHRAVANI
67 B VAISHNAVI
68 D HARIPRIYA SRINIVAS
69 DAKSHA MEHRA
70 DUDDU PAVITHRA
71 DUDEKULA AYESHA
72 GANJI SANJANA
73 GANJI SHREYA
74 GOTIVADA ANKITHA
75 GUDDI SWETHA
76 SUBHASHINI JANAPATI
77 K NISCHITHA
78 KAVYA GAYARU
79 L KEERTHI REDDY
80 LAXMANNAGARI SUBHASHINI
81 M NAVYA
82 MADIGE ANUSHA
83 M DIVYA
84 MANIKONDA BOOMIKA
85 M KIRANMAI
86 M SREE NITHYA
87 M NAVYA SHRUTI
88 NALLU SHIVANI
89 N MANISHA
90 PAGIDIMARRI SHIVANI
91 PASHAM AKSHATHA SAI
92 PERWALA SIMON SARAH SUSAN
93 P ANUSHA
94 RAMSHA SYEDA HAJIRA
95 SANGAPU LIKITHA
96 SHRAVYA RATHOD
97 SHREYA MEKA
98 SHRUTHI BEHERA
99 S POOJITHA
100 SOANPET VARSHINI
101 KUNA SRI SHARANYA
102 T MADHURI
103 THANNERU CHANDRIKA
104 T RITIKA
105 TOLAPU DEEKSHA
106 V SAI DEEPA REDDY
107 V SINDHU BHARGAVI
108 VASHALI GUPTA
109 AMENA ABDUL BASITH
110 AMRUTA PARWATIKAR
111 ATHMAKURI AKSHARA
112 BADDULA SAINIVEDITHA
113 BASAVA LAVANYA DURGA
114 CHERMANI VAISHNAVI
115 DEVIKA S N
116 DEVULAPALLI SRI SAI PRAGYNA
117 G PUJITHA
118 GAJAM SRAVANI
119 GANDOORI SINDHUJA
120 GANTLA PRANAVI
121 G SAI CHITRANJALI
122 G SANTHOSHI
123 GULLA PRAVALIKA
124 JAHNAVI GANDLA
125 JELLA PAVITHRA
126 K S ANOUSHIKA
127 KADUDURAM PAVANI
128 KAMBAM SINDHU
129 KONDA AMITHA
130 MANDI OMANA REDDY
131 MANISHA WAGHMARE
132 METTAPALLI KEERTHANA
133 MIDDINTI ARCHANA
134 NEELI SAIKEERTHI
135 PITLA SUSMITHA
136 POONAM POONAM
137 P SAHITHI REDDY
138 R SHAILAJA
139 R SHRUTHI
140 RAGULA NITHYA REDDY
141 R RENUSHREE
142 RAMJYOSHI SUMALATHA
143 RAPARTI RENUKA
144 S RUCHITHA
145 SAFWA MOHAMMED ABDUL JABBAR
146 SHAISTA SULTANA
147 SHIREEN SALEHA
148 SINDEY AAKANKSHA
149 SRIRAM NISHIPTHA
150 SUSILLA VAISHNAVI
151 SYEDA KHADIJA KALEEM
152 TANKASHALA HARIKA
153 THONUKUNURU MANISHA
154 V ANANYA SREE
155 PATEL VAISHNAVI GOUD
156 VAISHNAVI NAVALE
157 VALDAS LAKSHMI PRASANNA
158 YELE PUSHPALATHA
159 PATLOLLA MANASA REDDY
160 NUKALA KRISHNAVENI REDDY
161 MAMIDALA GODA SREYA
162 MUTHYALA SATYA CHARITHA
163 SIMIN AHMED
164 VINEELA NAMPALLY
165 SURAMPALLY SAI CHANDANA
166 THAMAGONDA SARIKA