Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Prestige Institute Of Engineering Management & Research, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Date
Jan. 1, 2021
Participants Count
81
Organiser
Arpit Maheshwari
# First Name Last Name
1 DR. DIPALI SARVATE
2 MS.SARITA VIJAYVARGIYA
3 MS. YAMINI NIMONKAR
4 MR. SAGAR MANJREKAR
5 MR. DEEPESH SURYAVANSHI
6 MR. MAHESH KUMAWAT
7 MR. AAYUSH PATIDAR
8 MR. MAYANK JAIN
9 MR. ANSHUL CHAUREY
10 MR. NANDKISHORE SIMAIYA
11 MR.DHARMESH BARODIYA
12 MR.PANKAJ SHRIVASTAVA
13 MR.UMASHANKAR PRASAD
14 MR. HEMANT SHARMA
15 MR. SACHIN AGRAWAL
16 MR. SHAHIN BEGH
17 MR. AJAY SINGH SIKARWAR
18 MS SHWETA KHAIRE
19 MR. KARAN KHATKE
20 DR. YOGESH PANDYA
21 MR. MRIGENDRA SINGH
22 MR. ASHOK TIWARI
23 MR. CHINMAY SARAF
24 MRS. NEHA JAIN
25 DR. JOLLY MASIH
26 MR. VILAS NAIR
27 MS. NEHA JADON
28 MS. DEEPALI JAIN
29 MR. SAURABH BHATTACHARYA
30 PROF. SADHANA TIWARI
31 DR. AABHA JAIN
32 PROF. NEHA SHARMA
33 PROF. SUYOG MUNSHI
34 PROF. RISHABH BADJATYA
35 PROF. PRAKHAR VERMA
36 MR. DEEPAK GOUD
37 MR. ABHISHEK CHOURASIYA
38 MR. NAVEEN MUKATI
39 DR. MANOJKUMAR DESHPANDE
40 DR. PIYUSH CHOUDHARY
41 DR. DIPTI CHAUHAN
42 MS. RUPALI PATHAK
43 MS. PRITIKA BAHAD
44 MR. DEVENDRA SINGH
45 MR. RAJEEV RAGHUWANSHI
46 MS. GARIMA TUKRA
47 MR. RISHI ACHARYA
48 MR. NITESH KARMAKAR
49 MS. SHVETA RAIKWAR
50 MR. ROHIT SOLANKI
51 MR. ANAND KUSHWAHA
52 MR. KAILASH BADADE
53 DR. PREETI GUPTA
54 MR. YASH SHAH
55 MS. MONICA JOSHI
56 MS. AARTI RAO
57 MS. TANVI NUNDY
58 MS. VIBHA ATRE
59 MS. GARIMA CHHAJER
60 MS. PRIYANKA TIWARI
61 DR. BINDIYA SHARMA
62 MS. KIRTI PATWARDHAN
63 MS. NEHA GUPTA
64 MR. MANOJ SHINDE
65 MR. VIPIN SONI
66 MR. RAVINDRA SINGH BEDI
67 DR. RAKSHA PAROLKAR
68 MRS. MONIKA DAGLIYA
69 MRS. REWA BOCHARE
70 MR. KAMLESH DHONE
71 MR. ADITYA AGRAWAL
72 MR. PRAVENDRA SUMAN
73 MR. SHYAM NANDAN ROY
74 MR. ANSHUL SHRIVASTAVA
75 MR. LILADHAR RATHORE
76 MR. AMOL JAGTAP
77 MR. SUNIL SHRIVASTAVA
78 MR. ARPIT MAHESHWARI
79 MR. MD. ILYAS
80 MS. SAKSHI KIRAR
81 MR. ANKIT CHOPRA