Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Government Polytechnic Proddatur, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
eSim
Date
March 25, 2021
Participants Count
123
Organiser
POTTURI REDDI PRASAD NAIDU
# First Name Last Name
1 SNEHITH AVVARU
2 CHARAN SAI YERRABALLI
3 IMAM BASHA ACHHUKATLA
4 PRANEETH ANUGONDA
5 SONU ATTAR
6 DIWAKAR BEEDA
7 BHARATH BOGGALA
8 SRAVANKUMAR REDDY BOGGULA
9 UPENDRA REDDY BOYAPATI
10 NARENDRA NAIK BUKKE
11 MOHAN KRISHNA CHAKALA
12 SANA CHENNURU SHAIK
13 VENKATA GOVARDHAN YADAV CHIMALA
14 PREMASUDHA CHINNASETTY
15 SARAYU CHINTHAKUNTA
16 GURUKISHORE DUBBAGURI
17 VENKATA NAGA LIKHIT ROYAL DANDE
18 THARUN THEJA KUMAR DASARI
19 ASWINI DEVAJJI
20 MANASA SAI DONADI
21 CHINNABALA PEDDANNA GADDA
22 MAHESWARI GAJJALA
23 GURUVAMSI GANJIKUNTA
24 SWATHI GANJIKUNTA
25 MANASA GODULA
26 PRANAVI GUVVALA
27 LOKESH HATHI
28 DIVYA JINKA
29 VIJAY KUMAR JUTURU
30 MALLIKARJUNA ACHARI KAMMARI
31 LAVANYA KETHA
32 VIKRAM KODURU
33 VENKATA PADMAJA KOKKU
34 THARUN KUMAR KONANKI
35 SUJANA KOTLURU
36 KIRAN KUMAR REDDY KUDUMALA
37 NANDEESWARAMMA LINGAREDDYPALLI
38 NIKHIL MANCHURI
39 SIVAMANI MASAMSETTI
40 RAJ KUMAR MEDIGA
41 ANIVITH KUMAR REDDY MITTAVANDLA
42 KISHORE MUCHUMARRI
43 SAI HAREESH MUDDANURU
44 ARIF HUSSAIN MULLA
45 ADHARSH NEREDUJALLA
46 BHARATHWAZ NUKALA
47 MEGHANATH P
48 RAJA SEKHAR REDDY PASUPULA
49 HUSSAIN BASHA POOLA
50 YOGANANDA REDDY POREDDY
51 SUHASINI RACHAMREDDY
52 GURU SANKAR RAMALINGAIAHPALLI
53 IMAMBEE SHAIK
54 PARVEZ SHAIK
55 SUBHAN SHAIK
56 MUSKAN SHAIKPEERLA
57 SUNITH KUMAR REDDY SIDDAVATAM
58 SANDEEP SINGARAPU
59 PUJITHA TALLAPUREDDY
60 LAKSHMI PRIYA UMMADA BOINA
61 THARAKA NAD UMMADISETTY
62 RAMCHARAN VADLA
63 SINDHUJA REDDY YANAMALA
64 VEERA VENKATA NARAYANA UDAY ADANI
65 LEELA MADHURI AGAMAM
66 JAYACHANDRA ANNAM
67 NAVEEN KUMAR BADRI
68 VIJAY KUMAR REDDY BALI REDDY GARI
69 ASHOK BATTALA
70 SINDHURI BATTALA
71 MANJUNATHA ACHARI BOMMALAATA
72 MOHAN BUDAGA
73 HARSHITHA BYREDDY
74 SANDEEP KUMAR CHENNU
75 SREE CHARITHA CHOWDAM
76 BHANU PRAKASH NAIDU DARSI
77 JAYASREE GOPIREDDY
78 JASWANTH YADAV JANGAM
79 GURU DASTAGIRI JILLELA
80 SUMANTH CHANDRA NAIDU KALAGOTLA PALAKOLLU
81 VENKATA HARSHITHA KANDURU
82 PRAHARSHINI KAVALAKUNTLA
83 NARENDRA KONAIAH GARI
84 LAVANYA KUCHHE
85 MAHENDRA BABU LAGGALA
86 VENKATA RAKESH MANDLA
87 ARCHITHA MANGANNA GARI
88 PAVAN KUMAR MARKE
89 VISHAL VASHON MELLA
90 RAJESWARI MIDDE
91 SIVA KEERTHI MITTAPALLE
92 CHAKRISWAR MODEM
93 NAGAJASWANTH OBULANAYAKULAGARI
94 ALI ABJAL PATAN
95 SAMATHA POLI
96 SUDHAKAR POLU
97 RAJA RAJESWARI POOJALA
98 MADHAVA SAI RANGANA
99 RANJITH KUMAR SAGGAM
100 VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY SANGATI
101 PAVITHRA SANIVARAPU
102 DEEPTHI SEELAM
103 ZUBEIR SHAIK
104 SUBAHAN SHAIK
105 VENKATA PRABALLIKA SUNKU
106 PRIYANKA THUPAKULA
107 MOHAN KUMAR U
108 BALA KULAYAPPA UDHAYAGIRI
109 INDHU VADDI
110 NIRANJAN VARADHA
111 GURURAJA ACHARI VISWA BRAHMANA
112 ANITHA GODDUMARRI
113 GNANA SNEHITHA KALASAPATI
114 ANJITHA MARELLA
115 CHANDRA HAS RAMADENU
116 MOHAMMAD GAFFAR SHAIK MOHAMMAD
117 NARENDRA THUDUMALA
118 PAVAN KALYAN THUMMALURU
119 KARTHIK KUMAR REDDY YARRAGUNTLA
120 UMA MAHESWAR REDDY KOONA
121 SANTOSH KYMAR REDDY LEBAKA
122 RAJA IMAM BASHA SHAIK
123 SAI SIDDUGALLA