Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S.T.B.S. College of Diploma Engineering, Gujarat
Foss
BOSS Linux
Date
Jan. 16, 2015
Participants Count
135
Organiser
Miss Bhavna Gajera
# First Name Last Name
1 SWITY BOGHANI
2 KRISHNA LUKHI
3 KINAL GOTI
4 NIDHI VADODARIYA
5 PRIYANKA GAJERA
6 YOGITA SURANI
7 RUKSARBANU LAKHANI
8 AVANI DHEBARIYA
9 VISWA VIRANI
10 RIDDHI VAGHASIYA
11 PIYUSH MANDALIYA
12 PRIYANKA KANANI
13 RUSHITA THUMMAR
14 KRUPAL PATEL
15 PRIYANK MANGUKIYA
16 KAUSHIK KYADA
17 SAPNA VAGHELA
18 RAJ MODI
19 PRIYANSHI PATEL
20 CHANDNI GODHANI
21 KRUPA SARVAIYA
22 AVANI RATHOD
23 MANSI OLPADWALA
24 SHRIYA BHALODI
25 RAJU TANK
26 DHARTI KAKADIYA
27 DIVYANI MARU
28 BALVANT PARMAR
29 AKSHAY RATHOD
30 NIRALI PATEL
31 VANDANA KHUNT
32 HINAL MERCHANT
33 DIKSHITA GAJERA
34 MRUGESH GONDALIYA
35 DEEP THUMMAR
36 NIRMAL RANA
37 NIRAV TRIVEDI
38 ANKIT PATEL
39 DHARMIN DHAMELIYA
40 TARANG PATEL
41 APURVA RAWAL
42 JENISH VAVADIYA
43 MAULIK RAJAPARA
44 DARSHANKUMAR PASTAGIYA
45 RONAKKUMAR PATEL
46 VISHAL MAHETA
47 KISHANKUMAR CHAUHAN
48 PARTH RATHOD
49 TARAK MASTER
50 KUNJANKUMAR SURATI
51 PRUTHVIKUMAR PATEL
52 PARTH GOHIL
53 HARDIKKUMAR SHELAR
54 HIMALAY VIRANI
55 KEVAL SONANI
56 SUSHIL KANTARIA
57 PIYUSH VADALIYA
58 PANKAJ YADAV
59 MEET GADHIWALA
60 NEHAL SUKHADIYA
61 NEVIL MENDAPARA
62 KEVIN JIVANI
63 ASHISH ASLALIYA
64 SHREY KARGAR
65 ZEEL BORSADIYA
66 DISHANT PATIWALA
67 HIRENKUMAR RATHOD
68 JAYDEEPKUMAR PARMAR
69 AUM LAD
70 DARSHANKUMAR RADADIYA
71 DHARMESH NAIK
72 RONAKKUMAR BALDHA
73 HARSHIT VALADIYA
74 NAVDIP SAVALIYA
75 AEHMAD GAZI
76 HARDIK CHOPDA
77 HARDIK HARSORA
78 PRUTHVIKUMAR RATHOD
79 BRIJRAJSINH GADHAVI
80 VINAYAK VADOLIWALA
81 HARSHIT PATEL
82 RAJVEERSINH PARMAR
83 NILAY CHANDAWALA
84 MAULIK KHUNT
85 HASHIM SENGHA
86 DEEP KAPADIYA
87 FAIZAL KADIWALA
88 JAYDEEP MALAVIYA
89 DIXIT MUNGARA
90 NEEL SHETH
91 NILAY PATHAK
92 KARNIK PATEL
93 SACHINKUMAR NAKRANI
94 YASH RAMANI
95 MANAN DHAMELIYA
96 RAVIKUMAR RATHOD
97 SIDDH TEJANI
98 MAYURKUMAR VEKARIYA
99 KRUNALKUMAR JARIWALA
100 JENISHKUMAR GAY
101 MITESH HARSORA
102 PIYUSHBHAI VASAVA
103 SUJAN KHAN
104 RITESH NAIR
105 GOVIND JODHANI
106 AVINKUMAR PATEL
107 DEVANG RANA
108 KULDIP RACHHADIYA
109 YASH SHETA
110 SOHAM BARUWALA
111 BHARGAV GHELANI
112 HEMANSHUKUMAR GAVIT
113 ANKURKUMAR PATEL
114 CHIRAG CHITRODA
115 DEEPKUMAR PATEL
116 DHAVAL RATHOD
117 AXAYBHAI MEDA
118 MEETKUMAR CHAUDHARI
119 TARUN RATHVA
120 MILANBHAI GHEVARIYA
121 RAVIKUMAR DIYORA
122 PRASHANT KATHAROTIYA
123 VIVEK RANPARIYA
124 HARNISH VAGHASIYA
125 CHANDRESH KANANI
126 VISHAL BEDSE
127 TUSHAR JOGANI
128 VANDANKUMAR BHATT
129 MOHD ILYAS VALSADWALA
130 TARUNKUMAR MAKWANA
131 KETAN UMARALIYA
132 KRUNAL PARMAR
133 BRIJESH KHOKHAR
134 ABDULHAMID HAFEZJI
135 KEVIN JOSHI