Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vignan's Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
Feb. 28, 2015
Participants Count
97
Organiser
divya lakshmi b
# First Name Last Name
1 ASHWINI BADUGU
2 RUDROJ AGASTYA
3 CHANDRASHEKERGOUD AITHAGONI
4 MANASA ANDOJU
5 SAIRAM ANTHATI
6 ASHOKKUMAR BOYA
7 SHASHIDHARGOUD BEEMAGONI
8 SRAVANTHI BHARATHA
9 CHARANRAJ BHUPATHI
10 SRIKANTH BONGARLA
11 SHASHANKA BUYYA
12 ACHYUTKUMAR CHEGURI
13 HARISH CHAKRAPANI
14 KEERTHI CHAPPIDI
15 NAGARAJU CHERUPALLY
16 ANILKUMAR CHIDIRALA
17 RAJASHEKAR REDDY CHINTALA
18 SIVARAMAKRISHNA CHIRUMAMILLA
19 MAHATHI CHITYALA
20 VIHITHA DARAM
21 SATHVIKA DOGIPARTHI
22 JAYAKUMAR DANTHAM
23 SHASHIDHARREDDY DUDIPALA
24 ABHINAV DUGGYALA
25 BHARATHKUMAR EILANE
26 NARESH EMME
27 ASHWINI ERUVANTI
28 PRUDHVI GEDALA
29 JAGAN GADDAM
30 VIKHITA GANTA
31 JASWANTHNAIDU GORRIPATI
32 LAVANYA GUNDEBOINA
33 SRINIVASREDDY GUNTAKALLA
34 SANTHOSHKUMAR JELLA
35 MANVITHA KONKIMALLA
36 SANDEEPGOUD KALAGONI
37 HEMASAIDURGAMANIKOTICHUKKALA KOTICHUKKALA
38 VENKATAPHANEEDRAKASUKURTHI KASUKURTHI
39 PRIYANKAKALLEM KALLEM
40 SAIKRISHNACHAITANYA KANCHIRAJU
41 SAISUHAS KANDIBANDA
42 GNANAJYOTHIKARANAM KARANAM
43 KAVYA REDDY BITLA BITLA
44 ARAVINDKOMPELLY KOMPELLY
45 BHARGHAVKONDURU KONDURU
46 PARTHASAI GADDIPATI
47 HARSHAVARDHAN GANTI
48 PRATHYUSHA KOTLA
49 SANDEEPKUMAR KUKKALA
50 SIVAKUMAR KUMBHA
51 JYOTHISRISRAVYA MUDRAGADDA
52 SRILEKHAREDDY MAHAREDDY
53 UDAYKUMAR MACHERLA
54 SAMATHAMANDAD MANDADI
55 SAILAKSHMIREDDY MARAM
56 PRAKASHKUMAR MIKKILINENI
57 VINISHAGOUD MUDDAM
58 AKHILREDDY MUTHIREDDY
59 SRIKANTH NALLANGALLA
60 ADITYA NANDULA
61 SAIKRISHNA ORSU
62 PRAVEENKUMAR PALADUGU
63 PRAMODREDDY PEDDAPATLOLLA
64 SHIVAKUMAR PERUKU
65 PRASHANTH POTTABATTINI
66 KAVYALATHA RAMISHETTY
67 RANI RAPOLU
68 SREEKARREDDY SAIREDDY
69 PRASHANTHKUMAR SURAKANTI
70 SANGAMESH PULLARI
71 SANGEETHA MURKE
72 ABZAL BASHA SHAIK
73 SHRUTHI SHESHAGANI
74 VINAYKUMARGOUD SHIVANAGARI
75 CHARUHASINI SIMHADRI
76 PRAVALLIKA SOLI
77 PRAVEEN SRIRAM
78 MAHALAXMI SRIRAMADASU
79 UHASRI SUNKULA
80 MOUNIKADATTA TANATRAVAHI
81 SAIPRANAYTEKMAL TEKMAL
82 JAIDEEPREDDY TELUKUNTLA
83 CHANDRIKA UPPU
84 MOUNIKA UPPU
85 MANASA VEERAMANCHENENI
86 SAISURYASUBRAHMANYAM VELURI
87 RAVITEJA VAIDALA
88 AKSHAY VANCHA
89 NAGARAJU VANDALI
90 NAVYAREDDY VEDIRE
91 VEERENDRAVIKRAM RAPOLU
92 VENKATESHGOUD METTU
93 AKHILA YANALA
94 VENKATESHGOUD YEALAKI
95 SHIVA SHANKAR THATI
96 VAZEED MOHAMMED
97 ANOOPKUMARREDDY ADDULA