Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vignan's Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Telangana
Foss
Ruby
Date
Feb. 28, 2015
Participants Count
105
Organiser
divya lakshmi b
# First Name Last Name
1 A PRIYANKA
2 ADEPU SAIVIKAS
3 ADULLA BHARGAVI
4 ANJALI RAJ
5 ANTHATI SIDDARTH
6 N ANUSHA
7 B SHAKER
8 BACHU LAKSHMIKEERTHISREE
9 BADDHAM ABHILASHREDDY
10 BHUTARAJU SHIRISHA
11 BHUTHADA DINESH
12 BODLAPATI CHAITANYA
13 BOLLURE SRINIVASAPRIYANKA
14 BOLU SHIVAKUMAR
15 CHALLA POOJITHA
16 CHEELA SATHVIK
17 CHENOJU SRIKANTHCHARY
18 CHINTALAPALLY MEGHANAREDDY
19 CHINTAREDDY RASHMITHA
20 CHINTHAKUNTLA LEELAVATHI
21 D SNARENDER
22 D UPENDERREDDY
23 DAITA MANJUSRI
24 DEVULAPALLY VANI
25 DIVVELA DEVANAGAVANEESH
26 G PRUDWISAGAR
27 G KATHIK
28 G ARUNKUMAR
29 GADE VENKATAPRASANNAKUMAR
30 GALLA BHARATKUMAR
31 GANGULA GOWTHAMI
32 GARLAPATI MANASAREDDY
33 GONA SHREYA
34 GURRAM TEJAGOUD
35 JONNAVITTULA SRIVALLIPRIYANKA
36 K NIKHITA
37 K SAIKUMAR
38 K LAKSHMIPAVANISOWMYA
39 K LOKESWARREDDY
40 KALLEM KARTHIKREDDY
41 KALLEPELLI SURENDER
42 KEADASU NAGASRAVANI
43 KONDURU DEEPIKA
44 KONDURU SUSMITHA
45 KOPPOLU LAKSHMIAMOOLYA
46 KOTLA SRIKANTH
47 KUNCHALA LAXMIPRASANNA
48 M KRISHNACHAITANYA
49 MEDAVARAM PAVANI
50 P ABHINAVKIRANBHARGAV
51 NAGANULU SURENDER
52 N NITHISHA
53 ANANTULA DEERAJREDDY
54 B NAGAVISHNURATNAMOUNIKA
55 B PRAVENKUMAR
56 KN KALYANCHAKRAVARTHI
57 KANDADI VAMISHIDHARREDDY
58 KOTTHAPALLY SATISHKUMAREDDY
59 KUNTALA SRIKANTH
60 MNSN RAVITEJA
61 MEKA SREEHARSHA
62 MUNAGALA SRIDHARREDDY
63 MUNUGALA RAKESHREDDY
64 MURIKI LASSYA
65 N SUSHMITHA
66 N GOUTHAMI
67 NORI MADHURI
68 PEDDI DIVYA
69 P NISHITHAREDDY
70 P RATAN KUMAR
71 PAMPATI SAMYUKTHA
72 PASUPULA LAXMIVIJAYADURGA
73 PEDDAGOLLA ABHINAVKIRANBHARGAV
74 PENUGONDA SAIPRADEEP
75 PUNYALA YOGITHA
76 RACHERLA KRISHNANEELIMA
77 RAJARIKAM DIVYA
78 RANGESHETTY SINDHUJA
79 RAPOLU MANASA
80 REDDY VIJENDHARREDDY
81 P REVANTH
82 SAMA PRAMODKUMARREDDY
83 SHESHAM VENKATSRIDHAR
84 SIDDAGONI NARESHGOUD
85 SIKILAMMETLA GOPISAI
86 DANTULURI SNEHASAI
87 SONTE HARIKA
88 SRIRAMA AISWARYALAXMI
89 SUDHANABOINA ANAND
90 SURAM SRAVYAREDDY
91 SUREPALLY SRILAXMI
92 SYED BASITH
93 TABASSUM SYED
94 TANGALLAPALLI SAIKIRAN
95 THATI YASHWANTH KUMAR
96 UGADI MAHENDER
97 V JAYASIMHAREDDY
98 VANKAYALAPA TEJASWI
99 VEEREPALLI HOMICA
100 VELDANDA HARISHREDDY
101 VORUGANTI SAIKUMAR
102 Y KEERTHIJA
103 YANALA HARISHREDDY
104 YASA SHIVANI
105 MOHD ABDUSSAMI