Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Techno India, Salt Lake City, Bengal
Foss
Java
Date
Feb. 23, 2015
Participants Count
132
Organiser
Utpal Das
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHISHEK MUNDHRA
2 ADHIDEB RIT
3 AJAY KUMAR
4 AJEET KUMAR
5 AJIT KUMAR JHA
6 ANANYA GHOSH
7 ANURAG GHOSH
8 ARPAN BASAK
9 ATUL KUMAR
10 AVIJIT SHAW
11 CHANDRA PRAKASH DUGAR
12 CHANDNI KUMARI
13 DEBARUN DAS
14 DEBASMITA SARKAR
15 DHARAMVIR KUMAR
16 DWAIPAYAN GHOSAL
17 HUSAIN SHOAB SCENTWALA
18 INDRAJA NATH
19 KOUSHIK BHAKAT
20 KOUSHIK ROY
21 MD MAJID JAHANGIR
22 NAYANDEEP GHOSH
23 DIPANKAR KUMAR
24 NILKANTHA MISHRA
25 PRIYANKA DEY
26 RAJEEV MITRA
27 PALLAVI DATTA
28 PAYEL MAHAPATRA
29 POUSHALI DHARA
30 PRABUDDHA CHAKRABORTY
31 PRASUN CHATTARAJ
32 RESHMA SENGUPTA
33 RITU DANG
34 SAGARIKA NANDA
35 SANJEEV KUMAR
36 SANKALP SRIVASTAVA
37 SAURAV GOTECHA
38 SAYAN CHAKRABORTY
39 SIDDHARTHA GHOSH
40 SMITA GHOSH
41 SNEHA .
42 Soham Pal
43 SOUMAJIT BISWAS
44 SOURABH KR BARANWAL
45 SOUVIK GUPTA
46 SRIJITA ROY
47 SUMIT KUMAR TIWARI
48 SUMIT PAUL
49 SURYADEEPA DEY
50 VIVEK RUNGTA
51 ARPITA MALPANI
52 SUGANDHA BURNWAL
53 SHAKUNTALA GHOSH
54 SUMITA DE
55 SUPARBA SARKAR
56 ABHINABA MAJUMDER
57 KRISHNENDU PAL
58 MANISH MISHRA
59 RUSSA SAHA
60 ABHIGYAN ROY
61 ABHINANDAN DAS
62 AISHWARYA MUKHERJEE
63 AKANKSHA KUMARI
64 ANISH NATH
65 ANKITA PINCHA
66 ANNWESHA BHATTACHARYA
67 ARCHITA CHAUDHURI
68 ARKAPRAVO BANERJEE
69 ARNAB PAL
70 ARNAV BANERJEE
71 AROHITA BHATTACHARYA
72 ARPAN MUKHERJEE
73 ARPITA DUTTA
74 ATRIJIT BRAHMACHARI
75 AVISHEK BANERJEE
76 BARNALI CHANDA
77 DEBANGA PAUL
78 DHARMENDRA DUBEY
79 ANKITA SAHA
80 ARADHITA DEB
81 DEBANSHU HAZRA
82 DEBARATI DEY
83 DIPANJAN NAG
84 DIPIKA CHETTRI
85 GOURAV CHANDGOTHIA
86 HARSHA SARAF
87 JAWED AKHTER
88 JAYASHI DE
89 JYOTI KUMARI
90 JYOTIRMAY SAHA
91 KRISHNENDU BOSE
92 KUMAR AVINASH
93 MOINAK CHAKRABORTY
94 NIKITA SHREE
95 NILRATAN SAHOO
96 PREMA RANI MAHTO
97 PROSOBHAN DAS
98 NISHANT KUMAR
99 NITISH BHARDVAJ
100 PARAMIK DASGUPTA
101 PRAKASH KR JHA
102 PUSHKAR KUMAR
103 RICHI SINHA
104 ROHIT BHATTACHARYA
105 ROHIT KR PANDIT
106 SANDEEP KUMAR
107 SANMEETA RAJ
108 SANTAN KUMAR
109 SATIKSHA LOHIA
110 SATYABRATA NAG
111 SAUTRIP PAUL
112 SAYANI GHOSAL
113 RIYA DUTTA
114 SANGITA RANI SHEE
115 SANTANU SOUTH
116 SOUNAK DAS
117 SHRISTI PRASAD
118 SK ASIK
119 SOMNATH DHAR
120 SOUMABHA SAMANTA
121 SOURAV CHOWDHURY
122 SOUVIK BASAK
123 SUBHASIS CHAKRABORTY
124 SUMAN MALLICK
125 SUVRADEEP BANERJEE
126 TANMOY MUKHERJEE
127 TARKESHWAR KUMAR
128 UTPAL BARMAN
129 VINDHYACHAL KUMAR
130 SOURAV BASAK
131 TRIPTI MAITY
132 TUHIN SUBHRA MONDAL