Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Dattha group of Institutions, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Date
July 1, 2015
Participants Count
156
Organiser
B KUMARA SWAMY
# First Name Last Name
1 NAGARAJU BHUPATHIPURAM
2 YASA VINODH YASA
3 ARAVIND REDDY VANGAPALLI
4 SRINIVAS REDDY NEVURI
5 RAJESH BEJJANKI
6 SUNIL KUMAR BRAHMAJOSYULA
7 SANNITH GUNDETI
8 SANDYARANI THIPPIREDDY
9 SINDHU MUTHAVARAPU
10 MADHUKAR MARRU
11 KARTHEEK REDDY A
12 KIRAN REDDY VOORUKONDA
13 RENUKA SHARANYA PUNDLA
14 MOUNIKA YANNAM
15 SHASHIKANTH REDDY JAIDI
16 SWETHA SALEGANTI
17 RAMYA RAJURI
18 DEVENDAR REDDY VUPPULA
19 RAMYASRI BOLLEDLA
20 MANI JAIN
21 SRIHARI BIJJI
22 TEJASWI TIRUMANI
23 CHANDRA SHEKAR G
24 SWATHI REDDY KATHI
25 SRIVASTAV AKANKSHA
26 HARI CHARAN JAKKEPELLY
27 ANUDEEP KRISHNA PAMPATTI
28 SHIVA C
29 SWARUPA BATHULA
30 HAREESH KUMAR C
31 SAMATHA PANUGANTI
32 SAKETH SHOURYA GANJI
33 ANUSHA VADDEPALLY
34 MAHITHA PALVAI
35 HARI NAVEEN PRASAD MARAM
36 ASHWINI VALLAKATI
37 UMAR PASHA SK
38 NIVED REDDY POLA
39 CHAITHANYA AITHA
40 SNEHA JINDE
41 VIJAY KUMAR REDDY ANNEM
42 BALA VENKATA PAVANI KAMATHAM
43 MANOHAR REDDY VOORUKONDA
44 NAVEEN GOUD VANGA
45 ROHINI SUNKI
46 AKANKSHA SRIVASTAV
47 MAHESH NAGA VENKATA
48 RAMA KRISHNA PATIL J
49 SRINIVAS GOUD NUNEMUNTALA
50 MOUNIKA L
51 SRIKANTH NANKENA
52 HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY SRIPATHI
53 SURESH KUMAR SURVI
54 RAMAKRISHNA G
55 ANUPAM NAGOORKAR
56 SANDEEP REDDY PADURU
57 MADHAVILATHA CHALLA
58 ADITYA TUMMA
59 NAVYA SHARATH REDDY MARAM
60 DIVYA GANGAPURAM
61 LAVANYA KARRI
62 KRANTI KUMAR N
63 PRIYANKA ALLADI
64 VISHNU KUMAR P
65 SHIVANI GAJULA
66 PRASHANTH REDDY TEKULA
67 ANIL KUMAR PERI
68 FANIRAMCHAITANYA VUTUKURU
69 VINEESHA GUNDAPPAGARI
70 SHANKARREDDY SHAGA
71 MANIKANTA ANDOJU
72 PRADEEP NANDAGIRI
73 RAVI KUMAR BURA
74 SAI KUMAR KONDA
75 RAGHAVENDER REDDY JAKKIDI
76 AYYAPA REDDY A
77 SUPRIYA SUNKARA
78 VASISHT GOBOORI
79 ASHWINIKUMAR BODDAPATI
80 AKHIL TADURU
81 KARTHIK REDDY D
82 SUSMITHA L
83 SAI KIRAN PASUPULATE
84 YAMINI PINNIKA
85 SOUNDARYA THOTA
86 SWATHI BANDARI
87 VIJAY KUMAR REDDY ALMALACHERVU
88 SUCHITRA DEVI S V
89 GURULAKSHMI PERNAPATI
90 RAM SANTHOSH KUMAR LOKASANI
91 SRI LAXMI VENREDDY
92 MAHENDER BATHULA
93 SAKETH D
94 SRIKAR REDDY ANNAM
95 SHIRISHA BAKKAMUNTALA
96 SOMA SHEKAR AKULA
97 HARIKA M
98 SHIVA KUMAR BASAPOINA
99 SAI KUMAR YEGGINA
100 BALREDDY BADDAM
101 SWETHANA GRACE BHASHYAM
102 SAI SREE RANGINENI
103 LOKESH VANKIREDDY
104 ABHINAV REDDY GODHALA
105 SANDEEP REDDY BAGANNAGARI
106 SANTOSH KUMAR SANGAPU
107 MOUNIKA SRIRAMDAS
108 SHARAN KUMAR G
109 DIVYA SABAVATH
110 ABHILASH REDDY ALUGUBELLY
111 SASANK DEVARAKONDA
112 HASINI BITLA
113 SRI SAI TEJASWINI A
114 NAMRATHA LALA
115 MEHER SURYA CHILUVERU
116 HARSHA VARDHAN N
117 RANADHEER GUMMADI
118 SHIVA KUMAR A
119 CHINMAYEE CHIRUMAMILLA
120 SRAVANTHI GOVURAJU
121 PRAKASH REDDY MADDI
122 KAVYA MENENI
123 MANEETH KUMAR GOUD KOTRA
124 AKHILA REDDY GURRAM
125 MAHENDER REDDY R
126 VINAY KUMAR KUR PATI
127 JITENDER M
128 SRI KONDA SRINATH CHARY SRI KONDA
129 RAJESH KARAMTOTH
130 AKSHAY KUMAR VUMMALREDDY
131 SAI SHOURYA PERESA
132 SUDHARSHAN KALIKIVAI
133 VIVEK CHARIPALLY
134 AKHIL GORTHY
135 PALLAVI PALMAKULA
136 HARSHINI CHINTALA
137 BHOOMIKA CHINTHALA
138 PREETHI AMI REDDY
139 NIKILA T
140 JYOTHI DODDI
141 NEHA JADHAV
142 SARIKA REDDY ALLURI
143 AKSHAY ALIBADA
144 ASHWINI SILIVERU
145 SREE DIVYA A
146 PREETI REDDY GUDURU
147 MANI PRASANNA KACHAM
148 NIKHIL YELUGURI
149 HARISH MUSHIGAMPALA
150 SWETHA KADABOINA
151 KALPANA K
152 SWATHI S
153 NIHARI REDDY G
154 ANUDEEP V
155 SWATHI PRIYANKA AMBATI
156 MANASA GANGISETTI