Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Acharya Institute Of Technology, Acharya Institutes, Karnataka
Foss
Java
Date
Aug. 1, 2015
Participants Count
123
Organiser
KAVITHA M. S
# First Name Last Name
1 KARAN RAJ Y M
2 KIRAN KUMAR NAIK
3 KIRAN KUMAR S
4 KIRAN S KONDAPALLLI
5 KIRAN KUMAR
6 KOUSHIK NIKKAM K
7 LAD JENISH PRAVINBHAI
8 LEKHRAJ KUMAWAT
9 MANAS KUMAR
10 MEHATAZ BANU K
11 MOHAMMED TABREZ
12 VIJAY N
13 NANDISHA KUMAR
14 NARENDRA SINGH BISHT
15 NAVEED AKTHAR A
16 NAVEEN KUMAR
17 NAPA AM
18 NILESH SACHIDANAND VERNEKAR
19 NISHI CHANDRA
20 NITESH KUMAR SINHA
21 P NISAR AHAMED
22 DEBASMITA CHAKRABORTY
23 PADMANABHA S
24 PARVEZ ALAM
25 PATEL VIRAJ KAMLESHBHAI
26 PAVAN KRISHNA D
27 PAVANRAJ R SHET
28 PAVITHRA T
29 PAWAN H P
30 POOJA
31 PRABHAKAR KUMAR SINGH
32 PRASANNA KUMAR K B
33 PRATHAP G
34 PRATHVI KIRAN
35 PREETHAM N
36 PROMODINI N
37 PUSHPALATHA M
38 RAKESH VINOD ANVEKAR
39 RANJITHA P V
40 RAVI KIRAN H S
41 RAVI KIRAN
42 RAVI KUMAR G
43 ROHINI
44 ROUSHAN RANJAN
45 RUCHI KUMARI
46 ADDOH JEAN
47 AKSHAY ANVEKAR
48 AMRIT KUMAR AZAD
49 ANIRBAN MITRA
50 ANJALI SHIVAMURTHY
51 ANJALI THALEBAIL MALLESHAPPA
52 ANJU ELSA WILSON
53 BALTE RADHA
54 BANIBRATA MAJUMDER
55 BHAIRAVI MARIYAPLARA LUNKAPPA
56 BHARAT SHANBHAG
57 BHARATH GANESH
58 BHAVIN KUMAR PATEL
59 BHAVYASHREE THIPPANNA
60 BHUVAN CHAVAN
61 BINCY ALIYAR
62 CHANDAN HAREESHBABU
63 CHANDAN RAJ URS
64 KIRAN KUMAR
65 DATTATRI MALLIKARJUN
66 DAYANANDA RAMACHANDRAPPA
67 DEVIPRIYANKA ALLURI
68 DHARSHAN SRINIVAS
69 DILEEP GOUDIHALLI LAKSHWARA
70 DILIP RAJOLA
71 DIVYA BABU
72 DUSHYANTH KUMARI
73 DUNDAPPA GODEKAR
74 HANAMANT SUSALDI
75 HARSHA INDRAKUMAR
76 HARSHAVARDHANA NAGARAJ
77 HEMA KUMARI
78 HIMANSHU SANTOSH
79 INDU SHEKHAR RAMALIGAMURTHY
80 IRSHAD AHMAD
81 KAMLESH JANGID
82 SABARI PERIYANNAN
83 SACHIN DILIP BHOSLE
84 SACHINKUMAR DODHAKURBA
85 SACHIN NAGAMOTI
86 SACHIN SINGH
87 SALEEM ULLA KHAN
88 SAMARTH GAJAKOSH
89 SANDEEP KUMAR
90 SANJAY GURUPADAIAH
91 SASI KUMAR VEDIYAPPAN
92 AKBAR SHAIKH
93 SHARATH RAMESH
94 SHASHIDHAR DESHPANDE
95 SHIVALINGAYYA MATHAPATI
96 SHIVAPRASAD HIREMATH
97 SHIVARAJ CHOUDARI
98 SHRINIVAS PRASAD
99 SHRUTHI KEMPANNA CHANDRANNA
100 SHWETHA REDDY
101 SIDDESHWARA SWAMY
102 SIRISHA RAJAGOPAL BALACHANDRA
103 SMITHA SIDDARAJU
104 SOURODEEP SAHA
105 SRINIDHI SREEDHARA MURTHY
106 SRINIDHI SREEDAR MURTHY
107 SURAJ.M DUMMER
108 SURLIKER MADHUKER
109 SUSHMASHREE YELAHANKA JAYARAM
110 SWAMY MATAD
111 UDIT KUMAR SAHU
112 USHA JAYANNA
113 VANITA GUTTEDAR
114 VIJAY BANGALORE HARISH
115 VINAY.B. TOTIGER
116 VINAYKUMAR BORAIAH
117 VINAYKUMAR MUNINARAYANAPPA
118 VINAY SATHYA
119 VISHWAJITH MARUTHI
120 YASHWANTH KONAGALLI NAGARAJA
121 YATISH SRIDHAR JAYASUDHA
122 YOGESH BASAVARAJAPPA
123 SHAHBAZ KHAN