Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Siddharth Institute of Engineering & Technology (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
BASH
Date
July 3, 2015
Participants Count
94
Organiser
Anburaman seetharaman
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKHIL AHMED SHAIK
2 ASWINI JAYARAM.G GADIKOTA
3 BABITHA PADIRI
4 BALA SRINIVAS.P P
5 BHARATH.A ARUMUGAM
6 BHARATHI.P PUTTA
7 BHAVITHA.B BANDLAPALLI
8 BINDHU.M MANDURU
9 CHAITANYA.M MALLARAPU
10 CHAITHANYA VARMA.P PANDETI
11 CHANDANA SREE.K KAMASANI
12 CHANDRAKANTH.A A
13 CHENCHU REDDY.P PULI
14 DEVENDRA.B BATTALA
15 DEVIKA.M MUDIGOLAM
16 DHARANI KUMAR.A AVULA
17 DILLIPRASAD.V V
18 DIVYA.K KATARI
19 ESWARI SUPRAJA.N N
20 GANESH.C CHAVANA
21 GAYATHRI.P PARUCHURI
22 GIRISH.P PEDDINTI
23 GOKUL.D DHAMODHARAM
24 HARI KRISHNA.P POONDLA
25 HARITHA.G GUNTHIPALLI
26 HEMALATHA JAMPALA
27 HIMA BINDU.P PUTHA
28 HIMAMAHESWARI.K KAMBAM
29 JAGADEESH.B BASHA
30 JAITHEJ VINAYSAI.M MARRI
31 JEEVAN.V VIPPARAPALLI
32 JHANSI.P PIDIKITI
33 KEERTHANA.V VENKATACHALAM
34 KEERTHI.R S RAVILLA SUBRAMANYAM
35 KOKILA.C CHIGARAPALLI
36 LAKSHMI PRASANNA.R RAYAPATI
37 LATHA SREE.B BIJJAM
38 LAVANYA.K KALAMJERI
39 LISHA SREE.A ALAPAKAM
40 LOKESH.G GUNDLAPALLI
41 LOKESH.M MANDLA
42 LOKESH.P PERATHUR
43 MANIKANTA.M MUDIGANTI
44 MANOJ KUMAR REDDY.V VENNAPUSA
45 MANOJ KUMAR.K KONDETI
46 MOUNIKA REDDY.A ANALA
47 MUNESWARI.G GAJJALA
48 MUNILAKSHMI.B B
49 NANDINI.J JUJJARAPU
50 NARESH.K K
51 NAVITHA YALAPALA
52 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY BOTLA
53 POOJA GUNTURU
54 PRANEETH DASARI
55 PRAVALLIKA NERRE
56 PREM KIRAN AMAVASYA
57 PRUDHVI JAMMALA
58 RAJESWARI GUNDRA
59 RAMYA PADHARTHI
60 RANJITH REDDY AKEPATI
61 REHANA SHAIK
62 ROJA DASARI
63 SAI MAHESH MAKATALA
64 SAI MANKU
65 SARANYA SUBBAIAH
66 SASHI KUMAR THUPAKULA
67 MOHAMMED TAHEER SHAIK
68 NADEEM AHMAD SHAIK
69 RIYAZ SHAIK
70 RIYAZ SHAIK
71 SHARMILA VENKATHAGIRI
72 SIVA KUMAR NAIK MUDE
73 SRIMANTH MACHA
74 SUMANTH RAJU KONDURU
75 SUNAINI TIRUMARLA
76 SUNIL KUMAR KADAVALEOTI
77 SUPRIYA DOMMARAJU
78 SUPRIYA GURRALA
79 SURESH DHAMODARAN
80 SUSMITHA BANDI
81 TEJASREE RAGI
82 THARUN KUMAR DOMMARAJU
83 THEJASWAR REDDY THIPANNAGARI
84 THEJASWINI YALLAMANDA
85 VASU NINDRA
86 VENKATAKRISHNA ADUSURU
87 VENKATESH THIRUVEEDULA
88 VIJAYA KUMAR GORLA
89 VIJAYA KUMARI CHIMPIRI
90 VIMALA PERUGUMI
91 YAMINI MUDIPALLI
92 YASHWANTH SURYAPOGU
93 VIJAYA SREE KARINGALA
94 ABBAS RAJIQ SHAIK