Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 2, 2015
Participants Count
108
Organiser
Rakesh Bandarupalli
# First Name Last Name
1 DILEEP KUMAR A
2 DURGA PRASAD A
3 R SOUNDARYA A
4 SAI TANMAYE REDDY A
5 TEJASWI AADURI
6 VINAY VARMA AKETI
7 SAICHANDU ALA
8 SAICHARAN CHOWDARY ANGALAKURTHI
9 GUNASREE BAIREDDI
10 SARANYA BHASKARAN
11 GARI SPANDANA BODIKONDREDDI
12 PAVANI CHALLA
13 RAMYA CHARUGANDLA
14 PAVANKUMAR CHILAKA
15 SHIVA KIRAN CHILLALE
16 SRAVANI CHINDANURU
17 PUSHPA CHINTAM
18 V LAKSHMI NARAYANA D
19 RAVI TEJA DAMARAPAKAM
20 SRAVANI DANDA
21 HARISH DOMA
22 RAMYA E
23 PRATHYUSHA G
24 DEENA RANI GOLLAPALLI
25 KAVYA PRANITHA GOPISETTY
26 GORLA NEEHARIKA
27 SAI NITHIN GUDIPATI
28 GAYATHRI GUJJALA
29 VINEETHA GUNTUR
30 SIVAJI JESTAM
31 JOSHNAVI K
32 RAJASEKHAR K
33 RAMYA K
34 S GOPALAKRISHNA K
35 SURYA TEJA K
36 VASU DEVAN K
37 NALINI KADIYALA
38 YUGANDHAR KAMALAPATI
39 MADHURIMA SHARMILA GUPTA KASAMSETTY
40 AKMAL HUSSAIN KOLIMI
41 SIVA KONDARU
42 PAVAN KALYAN KONDETI
43 MOUNIKA KONREDDIGARI
44 JALAPRIYA KOORAPATI
45 SEKHAR SAI TEJA KOPPA
46 PAVANI KOPPARTHI
47 HARIKA KORUTURU
48 VISHNU PRIYANKA KRISHTAM
49 SAI NIKHITHA KUPPAM
50 SUNISHA KURUBA
51 LEVAKA PRIYANKA
52 GOWTHAMI M
53 SAHITHI LAKSHMI MADDA
54 BAI MAHENDRAKAR SOUNDARYA
55 CHARITHA MALLAVARAM
56 ASHOK KUMAR REDDY MODEM
57 MODUPALLI MONIKA
58 HARSHITHA MUDURU
59 HYNDHAVI N
60 AJITH SARATHI NAKKALA
61 HARSHITHA NALLURI
62 RAMA SAI TEJA NANUBALA
63 LOKESH NUTHALAPTHI
64 SUSMITHA ORUGONDA
65 LAKSHMI SAITEJA PABBISETTY
66 VENGAMMA PACHAVA
67 ESWAR SAI PAGADALA
68 REDDY CHAITANYA PASALA
69 RAJU SAI AJAY PEDDI
70 NAGA SIVA SARATH CHANDRA POLEPALLE
71 SINDHURA POLICHERLA
72 SRIVIDYA POLIMERA
73 MOUNIKA POTTURU
74 VENKATA RAMANA PUNUGU
75 CHANDRAPRAKASH R
76 M RACHANA
77 EEPURI RADHA
78 ANUSHA RAJULUGARI
79 BHARGAVI RAYAPANENI
80 VENKAT KRISHNA REGULA
81 AKSHITHA S
82 BIJJU S
83 DEDEEPYA S
84 KARTHEEK S
85 HARITHA SADHU
86 NEELIMA SINGU
87 LAKSHMI NIKHITHA SOLLETI
88 VENKATA GURU PRASAD SRINIVASA
89 SULAIMAN MAHABOOB SHAIK
90 AISHWARYA T
91 USHA T
92 VINEETHA T
93 VINUSHA CHOWDARY THALLURU
94 MAHESWARI THOTA
95 SAI PAVAN KUMAR THIRUPATHI
96 V KALPANA
97 THAREESH VADLAMUDI
98 KRISHNA JYOTHIKA VADLAPUDI
99 RUPA SREE VELPUR
100 PAVANI VEMASANI
101 HARIPRIYA VINJAM
102 LAKSHMI NARASHIMA KRISHNAKANTH GOLLAPALLI
103 HEMANTH KOONAMPURI
104 NAVEENKUMAR REDDY CIRRA
105 KRISHNAKANTH P
106 MUNEESWAR NAIDU TUNGA
107 ANIL KUMAR MANDAPATI
108 HEMANTH KILARI