Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.M.K Engineering College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Aug. 26, 2015
Participants Count
134
Organiser
Department of Training and Placement .
# First Name Last Name
1 SANTHOSH S S
2 SARALA DEVI C S C S
3 SARANYA D D
4 SASIKALA S S
5 SAYEED ANWAR SYED KAMAL
6 SENTHAMIZH S.
7 SHABARE NARAYEN S
8 SHAIK ASMA
9 SHAIK JUBAIR HUSSAIN
10 SHALINI G S
11 SHARMATHI H
12 SHARMILA D
13 SHARMILA G
14 SHRUTHI K
15 SIVASHANKAR S
16 SONIYA A
17 SONIYA M
18 SOUNDHARYA R
19 SOWMIYA B
20 SUBBU ADHITYAA E
21 SUJITH G
22 SWAATHY K M
23 SYED RASHID
24 SYED VASEEM
25 TAMILARASI K
26 TARUN KUMAR
27 THILAGAVATHI K
28 TIMIRI MOHANBABU ACHYUTH
29 UDAYAGIRI RANGANATH RANGANATH
30 VAISHALI M
31 VARSHITHA K
32 VIGNESH K
33 VIGNESH V [04/03/1998]
34 VIGNESH V [16/11/1997]
35 VIJAYARAGHAVAN S R
36 YADANAPARTHI SUDHEER
37 YELLURU VENKATA KRISHNA
38 YUGENDHAR G
39 YUVALAKSHMI R
40 SUMITHRA G
41 TAMILARUVI G
42 CHALLA RAJITHA
43 THIRAKANAM ROHITH
44 HARI JASWANTH KUMAR V.
45 SAI TEJA V
46 VENKATA RAMAKRISHNA AKHIL MUNAGA
47 TEJASWINI MUNAGALA
48 JYOTHISHA MUPPUR
49 ANANTHA SATYA VIJAYA VARMA NAMBURI
50 NANDHINI G
51 NARESH K
52 NEHA MANOHARAN
53 NETHAJI SUBASH CHANDRA R
54 NIHAD FATHIMA N
55 NISHEVITHA D
56 NIVETHITHA D
57 RUPESH P
58 CHANDANA PASAM
59 MEGHANA PASAM
60 PAVITHRA K
61 PAVITHRA V
62 VIJAY KUMAR PENUBOLU
63 POOJA R
64 PORSELVI V
65 VINODH POTHAPALA
66 PRATHIBHA R
67 PRAVEEN KUMAR K
68 PRAVEEN KUMAR R
69 PREETHI A
70 PREETHI M
71 PREM KUMAR H
72 PRIYA DHARSINI P
73 PRIYA SL
74 PRIYADHARSHINI S
75 RAHUL D
76 RAJALAKSHMI K
77 RAJASHREE V
78 RAMAMANI R
79 RAMYA C
80 RAVEENA DEVI
81 REBECCA SHARON M
82 REKHA RP
83 ROKESH B
84 ROSELINE SWEETY JEBAPRIYA N
85 SANGEETHA R
86 UMA R
87 PAVITHRA V
88 RANA PRAMODH P
89 GOVARDHAN REDDY P
90 PAVAN KALYAN B
91 ABIRAMI A
92 ADHIRAI N
93 AISHWARYA S
94 AKAASH P
95 AKASH P
96 AKASH R
97 AKASH S
98 ALURI GIRI
99 ANAND B
100 ANTONY DHILON
101 ANUSHA P
102 ARCHANA S
103 AROCKIA CHRISTOPHER
104 ARUNA H
105 ARUNA S
106 ARUN SELVAN
107 ARVIND U
108 ASWIN S
109 AYISHA SIDDIQUA
110 BALAJI K
111 BATHALA VINEETH
112 BENISHA R
113 BHARATH KUMAR
114 BHIMAVARAPU CHARAN
115 BHUVANA R
116 CHADALAWADA HARSHA
117 CHARAN KUMAR
118 DAMERA TIRUMALA
119 DESIREDDY DINESH
120 DHANALAKSHMI S
121 DIVYA N
122 DIWAKAR V
123 ELAKKIYA D
124 ELIZABETH ANGELA
125 GNANA ANANDHRAM
126 GOLLA SAIMANOJ
127 GOLLA VAMSI
128 GOPARAPU MAHESH
129 HAMSHINI K
130 HEM KUMAR
131 MEDAM SANDHYA
132 DEVALAM USHASRI
133 CHIGURUPATI SAIMAHITH
134 GIRISARAVANNA BALAJI