Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 4, 2016
Participants Count
109
Organiser
Rachamadugu SANDEEP KUMAR
# First Name Last Name
1 AMARAVATHI KEERTHI
2 SABOLU ANILKUMAR REDDY
3 ANITHA REDDY
4 SHAIK.ASMA RIFAT
5 VARNA BHARGAVI
6 V BHAVANA
7 NAVURIPENCHALA BHAVANI
8 A CHARISHMA
9 SYEDA DEEBA
10 DOUZI FARHEEN
11 B.FIRDOUSE JAHAN
12 RAJA GAYATHRI
13 ADHIKARI GAYATHRI
14 SHAIK.HAJIRA SULTANA
15 HARIKA REDDY
16 HARSHITA SINGH
17 P.HARSHIYA BEGAM
18 G.HIMA BINDU
19 HIMAJA HIMA
20 HITESH REDDY
21 INDRAJA KOTHAKAPA
22 KAMPADU JAYANTHI
23 ASHWINI AJ
24 NIMMAKAYALA JOSHNA
25 JYOTHI JYO
26 GANTEPOGU JYOTHI
27 JYOTHSNA AKULA
28 KARTHIK KAMSALI
29 KAVYA DANDU
30 KAVYA SRI
31 KIRANMAYE KUMMARI
32 KRISHNAJA CHITTHULURU
33 LAKSHMISUREKHA PASUPULETI
34 MANASA REDDY
35 KACHANA MOUNIKA
36 T.MOUNIKA SAI
37 CHINMAYI VANKADARI
38 NAGA EEKSHITHA ELLURU
39 NAGESAWARA RAO NARLA
40 NEHA NASREEN
41 BODICHERLA NAVEENA
42 NILOFER NILU
43 OM PRAKASH
44 MARKAPURAM PADMASWI
45 PAVAN KUMAR
46 PRASHANTH SURA
47 KAVISEKHAR KAVI
48 NAGENDRA PRASAD MUNIMADUGU
49 RAMESH BABU
50 ANUSHA MADUGULA
51 CV PRIYANKA REDDY
52 MADDIREDDY PRIYANKA
53 AGEERU RADHIKA
54 BESTHA RAJANI
55 RAJITHA SINGH
56 REKHA SAMA
57 RICHI RICHARDS
58 GADWALA ROHITH
59 ROSHAN BASHA
60 RUKSAR TABASSUM
61 SABIHA SHAIK
62 SADDAM HUSSAIN
63 SAI CHARAN POLURU
64 SAISWI REDDY
65 SAMIULLA SHAIK
66 CHETLA SARITHA
67 KAZA SESHISRI
68 DUDEKULA SHABANA
69 KOTTURU SHARVANI
70 TINKER SHIRLEY ROYAL
71 SHRAVAN KUMAR
72 SINDHU GADIGE
73 KOTLA SINDHUPRIYA
74 POCHA SNEHAREDDY
75 MADUMBU SOUJANYA
76 NARASAREDDY SOWJANYAREDDY
77 SOWNDARYA BG
78 SREEKALYAN SAGENALA
79 E Sreelalitha
80 GUNDAM SRIRAGHA
81 MADHUGUNDU SRIKANTH
82 MADAM SUBBALAKSHMI
83 ADIMULAPU SUNAYANA
84 ELLURI SUPRIYA
85 VASAGIRI SURENDRANATH
86 ARVETI SWATHI
87 KOTRIKE SWETHA
88 GONDIMALLA TARANGINI
89 REDDYGARI THARUNKUMARREDDY
90 PALLE THEJASWINI
91 K THEJESWARI
92 SOMMISETTY VASAVAMBICA
93 YAMA VASAVI
94 VIJAY KUMAR
95 VEERA VIJAYTEJA
96 THUMMALA VINAYYADAV
97 SOMPALLI VINEESHA
98 SHABOLU VINOD KUMAR REDDY
99 MADDURI VISHNUVARDHAN REDDY
100 SYEDA WAHADATH JAHAN
101 DINESHREDDY TURPU
102 PAVAN DUPAM
103 CHENNAPPAGARI SANTHAKUMAR
104 BHARATH REDDY
105 GUNDAM SRIRAGHA
106 ANUSHA MADUGULA
107 AMBU ANUSHA
108 P.HARITHA REDDY
109 KOLIPAKA NEHA