Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 1, 2016
Participants Count
99
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 ACHUTHA SAI SRUTHI
2 ANDELA KOTI BASAVA NAGA PRASHANTHI
3 ANKAM MANIKANTHA
4 ANKAM SAI KIRAN
5 ARJA LAKSHMI PARVATHI
6 ARJA VASUNDHARA BHASKAR
7 ASURI YASASWINI ANDALLU SRAVYA
8 BADE ROJA
9 BANDLA SRITEJA
10 BATTULA VENKATA SUKESH
11 BHAVANASI NAGALAKSHMI NIROSHA
12 BOGGAVARAPU ESWARKRISHNAKRANTIKIRAN
13 BORRA RAJASREE
14 BUDDHA SAI CHAITANYA
15 BURADAGUNTA NANI
16 BURRAMSETTY SAI PRASANNA
17 CHEBROLU H S S R HARI VITAL CHANDU
18 CHEPURUPALLI ASHOK
19 CHILAKANTI HEMASAI YADAV
20 CHITTI VENKATA NAGA SAI PAVAN
21 CHITTURU SRAVANTHI
22 CHUNDURI BHAVIKA
23 DAMMALAPATI LAKSHMI SRAVANI
24 DARISI CHANDRA KOTA VENKATA JYOTHI
25 DAYALA THOMAS
26 DESIBOYANA LEELA PAVAN KRISHNA
27 YENUGULA DIVYA
28 DULIPUDI BHAGYASRI
29 CHIMAKURTHI DURGA GURU KUMAR
30 ELCHURI LAKSHMI NAGA SAI PALLAVI
31 GADADASU PRARDHANA SREEJA
32 GOKA VASANTHA KUMARI
33 GOLLA VANAJA LAKSHMI NANCHARAMMA
34 NUKALA HANISHA
35 JAVVAJI KAMAL KUMAR
36 JILLA V S PRANEETH KRISHNA
37 JONNADULA BALASIRISHA
38 JONNALAGADDA H V P BHUSHAN
39 JULURU LAKSHMI
40 KANAMARLAPUDI SRI SATYA
41 KANCHETI SRAVANTHI
42 KATARI VYSHALI
43 KHAMMAM SREE HARSHETA
44 KOLLABATHINA NAVYA
45 KOLLIPARA SARASWATHI DEVI
46 KOLLURU GUNASUNDARI
47 KONDIPUDI MANOJKUMAR
48 KOTAKRISHNA SRAVANTHI
49 KOTTA SAI SRI SRAVANTHI
50 MUVVALA KRISHNA PALLAVI
51 ISSARAPU LAVANYA
52 MADDALI DURGA SAI ALEKHYA
53 MADDULA SURESH
54 MANEPALLI VASAVI LAKSHMI
55 MENTA DIVYA
56 N. L. MAMIDI KUSUMA PRIYANKA
57 NANDIPATI HARSHA SAIDURGA
58 NERELLA JYOTHSNASATYAVATHIDEVI
59 PALLA SINDHUJA
60 PAMMI LAKSHMI DURGA
61 PANUKU JAYANTH
62 PEETHA ARUNA SRI
63 PERUMALLA V L SAI DIVYA TEJA
64 PHATAN ASIYA KHATUN
65 PILLA SANTOSH LAKSHMI
66 POTHURI NAGA VENKATA SRIDEVI
67 RAVELA SRAVANI
68 I TRIPURAM SAIROOPA VYSHNAV
69 SAMA SAI MANIKANTA
70 RAJ PUROHIT SAURABH
71 SHAIK SHAMEEM BANO
72 SHEIK J AHARA KATUN
73 SIGIRISETTY SAI RAM
74 SIMHADRI CHANDU
75 SIRIGINA VAMSIKRISHNA
76 SODISETTI PRASANNESWARI
77 BANKA SWARNA MADHURI
78 TADAVARTHI JITENDRA
79 TAMMINA CHARAN HARSHATH KUMAR
80 VADLAMANNATI BHARGAVI
81 VOGGU REEMA NAIDU
82 VUTUKURI LAKSHMI TIRUPATHAMMA
83 YALAMANCHILI HIMAJA
84 YERJARLA GEETHA SRAVANI
85 P RAVALIKA
86 B BHAVANI
87 BOMMINA PARTHEEP
88 GOLLA CHANDANA
89 KAKARLAPUDI SINDHURA
90 KODURU JAHNAVI
91 MENDRU KIRANMAI
92 NAMBURU SAI VAIBHAV
93 PATHAN IRFAN KHAN
94 SABNAVEESU KEERTHANA
95 SEGU N V V SAI DURGA PRASANTH
96 SISTLA MADHURI
97 SIVAKOTI SAI SUDHA
98 SUDA PRANUSHA LAKSHMI
99 THUNUGUNTLA PRAVALLIKA