Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Vignan's Institute of Technology and Aeronautical Engineering, Telangana
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
Feb. 10, 2016
Participants Count
100
Organiser
sandeep jakku
# First Name Last Name
1 LAKSHMA REDDY YENNA
2 SAI RAJ P
3 ROHIT RAY R
4 VISHNU VARDHAN A
5 RAMANUJAN B.R
6 VIVEKANANDA REDDY DANDA
7 UDAY CHANDRA RAPALU
8 PAVAN KUMAR KURELLA
9 NAVEEN A
10 RAJESH C
11 MANI RATHNAM P
12 SAI KIRAN J
13 SURYA TEJA K
14 KARTHIK REDDY B
15 GOPI G
16 RAJU CH
17 GOPI B
18 SHIVA BEJUGAMA
19 GOWTHAM G
20 PRASHANTH B
21 ADITYA REDDY SURKANTI
22 BALA MURALI KRISHNA POSA
23 HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY CHALLA
24 TITUS M
25 ADARSH K
26 PHANI KUMAR MV
27 NAGA SAKETH R
28 MAHESH REDDY JAKKA
29 VENUGOPAL M
30 SAI A.S.S
31 SHIVA KUMAR GOUNI
32 SHRAVAN KUMAR MEKALA
33 VISHAL REDDY S S
34 SAI PRAKASH REDDY S
35 SHEKAR DURGAM
36 LOCHAN REDDY C
37 LOKESH REDDY M
38 AKHIL REDDY N
39 SRUJITH REDDY K
40 PRADEEP REDDY K
41 SAI KIRAN K
42 NAVEEN K
43 JANARDHAN M
44 RAVI KUMAR A
45 SURYA TEJA G
46 MURALI KRISHNA B
47 SAINATH VARMA D
48 SRIKANTH CHERUKU
49 SHOWRYANAND POHAGOWRI
50 RAMYA REDDY KARANGULA
51 VEKATA SAI SRAVYA SAMBATURU
52 VEKATESH GUPTA BATCHU
53 SAI CHARAN G
54 MANOJ KUMAR DANDIGEY
55 SAI KIRAN GAJJALA
56 SHIVA KUMAR REDDY BOPPIDI
57 SAI NIKHIL ILLA
58 SRISHYLAM REDDY ADNOOR
59 ABHISHIEK M
60 LASYA MVNS
61 SURESH MEKALA
62 VIKRAM GOUD THORUPUNURI
63 PAVAN KUMAR MANDA
64 RITIKA BHARATH MANDON
65 MEGHANA TIMMAYAGARI
66 VEMARAJU KEERTHY VEMARAJU
67 SHARANYA CHEPURI
68 SNEHA GANJI
69 SAI SWAROOP KAMMELA
70 VISHNU SAI RACHAKATLA
71 AMARNATH SAPAVAT
72 RAVI TEJA KOLLI
73 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY DEVARAPELLY
74 RAHUL RAMANUJAM K
75 ANURAG SARGAM
76 SHRIKANT JAKHOTIA
77 SAI RAM TANDURI
78 PRUDHVIRAJ REDDY NAGIREDDY
79 PREM PURI GOSWAMI
80 SANDEEP SUDHAKAR KHANDE
81 SANJAY N.C
82 SRIKANTH K
83 SRICHARAN V
84 ROHITH GOUD.R
85 HARISH N
86 SRAVAN KUMAR REDDY K
87 HARISH K
88 ABHILASH M
89 VIJAY KUMAR MADHAVAN
90 ANURAG G
91 SOHEL KHURESHI
92 VEERENDRA PRASAD SRI RAM
93 NARESH BANOTH
94 SAI SRI CHARAN VISWANATH
95 SURESH YADHULA
96 JOSHI BALAJI BHEEMA
97 AMRUTHAVARSHINI BAVIRISHETTI
98 VENKATESH THOTA
99 PAVAN KUMAR REDDY YASA
100 LINGA SWAMY TIGULLA