Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
PARUL POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE (1ST SHIFT), Gujarat
Foss
Java
Date
Feb. 22, 2016
Participants Count
125
Organiser
Zubin Bhaidasna
# First Name Last Name
1 DAIVIK BAING
2 SMIT DESAI
3 BHUMIT DEVANI
4 DIGVIJAY SINGH
5 MANSI GOHIL
6 VISHAL GOKAK
7 DHARMESH HIRPARA
8 PRATIK KAKKAD
9 YASHKUMAR MAKVANA
10 DEVISHA PAREKH
11 PREMLAL PARMAR
12 SHAILESHKUMAR PARMAR
13 AMIT PATEL
14 BHARGAVI PATEL
15 DARSHAN PATEL
16 DIPIKABEN PATEL
17 HETKUMAR PATEL
18 HARDIK PATEL
19 KEYUR AGRAWAL
20 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL
21 RISHABH AHER
22 POONAM BADGUJAR
23 HEMANGINI BHANDARI
24 KHYATI BHARWAD
25 POOJA BOROLE
26 HITARTHI BRAHMBHATT
27 UDIT CHANDRACHOOD
28 CHANDNI CHAUHAN
29 MANISHKUMAR CHAUHAN
30 POOJA CHAUHAN
31 TRUPTI CHAVHAN
32 HETVIBEN CHOKSHI
33 VAISHNAVI DALVI
34 VIKAS DANANI
35 AAKRUTI DESAI
36 YESHA DESAI
37 KRISHNABEN DODIYA
38 KRUPALIBEN FULMALI
39 DHRUMIL GANDHI
40 AVINASH GEVARIYA
41 KARISHMABEN GHANCHI
42 MITESHBHAI GOHIL
43 PRANAVBHARTHI GOSWAMI
44 TARANG JAIN
45 DAKSH JAT
46 SAHIL KAMANI
47 DIVYANG KATARIYA
48 ASHIF KHAN MOHAMAD
49 RASIKA KOLAMBE
50 KRUPALI RAJANI
51 DEVIKA KSHATRIYA
52 BARKHA LUDHRANI
53 KRISHNABEN MAKWANA
54 MANISHA MAKWANA
55 HEMANGINI MAHYAVANSHI
56 RIDDHIBEN MEHTA
57 NEHA MISHRA
58 JEET MISTRY
59 SANGRAMSINH MORE
60 KHYATI PATEL
61 MEGHARAJSINH CHAVADA
62 DIVYESH JADAV
63 PRIJESHKUMAR PATEL
64 KOMALBEN ISHI
65 UTSAV PATEL
66 NITINKUMAR RAI
67 MRUNALI RAJ
68 TWINKLE RAJ
69 NAMI RAO
70 MOHAMMED NAWAZ RATHOD
71 BRIJESHKUMAR ROHIT
72 PRIYANKA ROHIT
73 SEJALBEN ROHIT
74 DHARMIK SARVAIYA
75 AKSHATA SAWANT
76 HEEMA SHAH
77 HEMANGINI SHAH
78 NIYATI SHAH
79 PRINCY SHAH
80 SHREYANSHI SHAH
81 JINAT SHEIKH
82 AYUSHI SHARMA
83 KHUSHBU SHENDKAR
84 DHRUV SHETH
85 ANERI SHINDE
86 SHUBHANGINEE KHARE
87 HARDIK SHUKLA
88 DIVYABEN SOLANKI
89 PARTH SOLANKI
90 SHRUTI SURATKAR
91 MANSIBEN SUTARIYA
92 RAVI KUMAR TADVI
93 KRISHNA TALATI
94 KIRTAN THAKKAR
95 MEGHA THAKKAR
96 POOJA THAKUR
97 HARDIK TRIVEDI
98 RISHABHRAJ UMRATKAR
99 UNNATI DUA
100 DHRUVI UPADHYAY
101 MANSIBEN VAGHELA
102 BHAVISHA VANKAR
103 CHETANPRAKASH VANKAR
104 ARUNABEN VASAVA
105 SAMAD VORA
106 HINAL WAGH
107 KIRAN YADAV
108 AARTI ZIKRE
109 ARIBMAHEDI CHIKASHWALA
110 YASH PANKHANIA
111 RONITSINH GOHIL
112 ZENIL BULSARA
113 MANSI PATEL
114 NAMRATA PRAJAPATI
115 ROMEE THUMMER
116 PARTH PANCHAL
117 KHUSBUBEN DESAI
118 YASHKUMAR PATEL
119 GAURANGKUMAR SOLANKI
120 RADHABEN DHIMMAR
121 HARDIK MISTRY
122 RAHUL NAI
123 DHAVAL MAISURIYA
124 DARSHAN PATEL
125 TWINKAL PUVAR