Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Python
Date
Feb. 24, 2016
Participants Count
104
Organiser
S.RAMCHANDRA REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 SAI KARTHIK ACHALLA
2 VASAVI AYYALASOMAYAJULA
3 VIVEK AKULA
4 PRASHANTH REDDY AMEDAPU
5 TEJASWINI AYYAGARI
6 SUNIL REDDY BANDAR
7 RAVI KUMAR BAKAMANTALA
8 SHIVA KISHORE REDDY BAPURAM GUDDAM
9 GOMANTH BERE
10 HARIKA BHEMIDI
11 ASWINI CHALLA
12 SAI KIRAN CHATARABOINA
13 PREETHIKA CHETTYPALLY
14 SWETHA CHINTAPALLY
15 RAJINI D
16 SHRAVAN REDDY D
17 POOJA DANDA
18 SUSANNA MONICA DEMAS
19 PRASANNA KUMAR DEVULAPALLI
20 MADHUSUDHAN REDDY DONTHIREDDY
21 SRIJA DUBBAKA
22 PEDHRAJ DUNDE
23 VINOD KUMAR REDDY EDHULA
24 KUMARASWAMY EGURLA
25 SAKETH KUMAR EMMADISHETTY
26 DEEPIKA ENAGANTI
27 KAVYA SRI ESHWARAGARI
28 AKHIL RAGHURAM SASTRY GOLI
29 DIVYA GARA
30 MANJULA G
31 RAJ KUMAR GUMMADI
32 SHIRISHA GUNDLAPALLY
33 RETHIMA GALI
34 ARAVIND GANGADI
35 SRUTHI GANTA
36 PRATHYUSHA GITUKU
37 VENKATA SAI GOURISHETTI
38 BHAVISHYA GUDDURI
39 SUMAN GUGULOTH
40 PRANITHA JAMPALA
41 SATHWIK JELLA
42 PREETHI JULAKANTI
43 MANASA KODANDAPURAM
44 BHARGAV KANNAM
45 RANJEETH KUMAR KARPE
46 SAI KUMAR KILLAPARTHI
47 RAM KISHAN RAO KOKALI
48 NAGENDER KOMMIDI
49 PRIYANKA KOPPISHETTY
50 POORNA CHANDRA PRASAD KUDIKALA
51 PAVANI KUMBAM
52 BHANUPRASAD KUMMARI
53 LAVANURI LAVANYA
54 M R LAKSHMI PRASHANTHI
55 MADAS NIKITHA
56 MADHAVARAM SNEHA
57 MALYALA LAKSHMI
58 MANDA SAI KIRAN REDDY
59 MANKALA SAI KUMAR
60 MANNEM SINDHU
61 MAROJU MOUNIKA
62 MATHURU KARTHIK REDDY
63 MEDURI VENKATA SAI PRASHANTH
64 MUKRAMBE ANJANA
65 MUSTI JYOSHNA
66 NAGELLA SAI JYOTHI KIRAN
67 NANNURU MAMATHA
68 PANDUGA SANDEEP REDDY
69 PAMMPARI TULASIDAS KESHAVA
70 PARANKUSHAM AKHILA
71 PAVUSHETTY VAISHNAVI
72 RAKESH YADAV
73 POOJA ALLURI
74 METTU PRAVEEN KUMAR
75 PULI SURAJ GOUD
76 PUNNAM ZENITH REDDY
77 BHASYA SRI BHASYA SRI RAPPARTHI
78 RAO SATWIK
79 RAPOLU RAJANI KUMARI
80 SANNA SWETHA
81 SAGALI SWETHA
82 KOTHA SANKEERTH
83 SAMA ANUSHA
84 SAMPETA GOUTHAM
85 SINGIREDDY SANJANA
86 SIRIGIREDDY ARUNA
87 SOPPARY NIKHIL YADAV
88 SURAM SHIVA KUMAR REDDY
89 TAMMALI KRISHNAVENI
90 THADURI BHAVISHYA
91 UMMIGARI RAGINI
92 VANJA SAI KRISHNA REDDY
93 VARDHA AKSHITH GOUD
94 VOLETI VENKATESH
95 VUPPALA SAI PRACHETH REDDY
96 VUSIRIKAPALLY UDAY KUMAR
97 YEDLAPALLI SRI VIDYA
98 SHIRISHA REDDY
99 VELETI HIMAMSHU SHARMA
100 POREDDY ANIL REDDY
101 CHITYALA SAMMAIAH
102 SAI CHARAN CHENNOJU
103 KARTHIK D
104 VAIDYULA SRUJAN REDDY