Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.M.K Engineering College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
Jan. 19, 2016
Participants Count
97
Organiser
Department of Training and Placement .
# First Name Last Name
1 SATHISHKUMAR R.SATHISHKUMAR
2 AISHWARYA SELVAM
3 AKSHAYA RAJSEKARAN
4 ALLWIN RAVI SAM
5 ANITHA CHANDRAN
6 ASHIKA SIVAKUMAR
7 BHARGAV KOLLI BUTCHI KOTAIAH KOLLI
8 BOLLA MARUTHI KUMAR PERAIAH
9 CHANDRAGIRI RAVITEJA PRABHAKAR
10 SAI HARSHITHA CHATLA
11 CHRISILLA V V
12 DANDAMUDI AKHIL
13 SUSHMA DEVABATTINI
14 DHARANI MOZHI R
15 DHIVYA K
16 ELAKIA P S
17 ELAKYA A
18 EZHIL MATHI
19 GINJUPALLI MANASA
20 GLADSTONE RAJA
21 GOLLAMUDI KEERTHI
22 INDHU S
23 JAMUNA C
24 JAYASRI SIVAJI
25 JAYASURYA KODALI
26 JEEVIDHA RAVI
27 KANMANI SOWMYA DEVI
28 GOWTHAM VARMA KANUMURU
29 KEERTHANA SANJEEVI BALAKRISHNAN
30 MOWNIKA KURAPATI
31 MADHU G
32 MAHALAKSHMI GAJULA
33 SARVESWARA SRI HARSHA MANDAVILLI
34 MEENA KANNAN
35 MEENA PRIYA ARUMUGAM
36 SINDHU MEESALA
37 MONICA SHREE SUGUMAR
38 CHAITANYA VARMA MUDUNDI
39 DHARANI KRISHNA NALLAMOTHU
40 NANDHINI RAVIKUMAR
41 NANDHINI SAMPATH KUMAR
42 NARESH KUMAR ANANTHARAM
43 PALADI BHARATH
44 PALAKOLANU CHARISHMA
45 PALLAMPARTHI GEETHIKA
46 PARVATHAREDDY SAI TEJA
47 POCHAREDDY ABISHEK
48 PODAPATI GEETANJALI
49 POOJA N B
50 PRAKADHISVARI R.K
51 PRASANNA G
52 PREETHI PRIYA
53 PRIYANKA C
54 PRIYANKA S.V
55 RAHUL S
56 REDDIVARI SOWMYA
57 SAATHVIK SKANDA
58 SABIRA SHANAAZ
59 SAI JASVANTH P
60 SANDHIYA P
61 SASI PRIYA
62 SHAANMATHI B
63 SIDDHARTH SAGAR BABURAO
64 SOWMIYA ANNADURAI
65 SRAVANTHI MURALI
66 SURESH CHANDRA RAVI
67 VAKA VENU GOPAL REDDY
68 VIJAY PANDURANGAN
69 AISHWARYA S
70 CHANDINI B J
71 DINESH C
72 JAYANTH NAGARAJ SIVAKUMAR
73 PRIYANKA BALASUBRAMANYAM
74 SARAVANAN CHINNADURAI
75 THIRUMOORTHI MUNIRAJ
76 ATMAKURI SRINIVASA SAI SAKETH PAVAN KUMAR
77 VENKATA SAI ABHISHEK MEKA
78 VARUN NALLAMOTHU
79 PURNESH KUMAR NATARAJAN
80 NAVURU LASYA
81 PALAGIRI SAI ROHITH
82 PARISINETI NAAGESH
83 LAKSHMI PRIYA JAISANKAR
84 MAHALAKSHMI DEVAKUMAR
85 GOWTHAMAN GUNASEKARAN
86 SUBHAM DAHA
87 THIRUNAMALA SAITEJA
88 MOHAMMED BRUFEE
89 PRAVEEN VENKATARATHNAM
90 USHA SRINIVASULU
91 YASODA DEVARAJ
92 KESAVA JANATHANAM
93 VISHWAK SEN SINGH
94 MANIDEEP CHINNI
95 TALLURI LEKHANA
96 TATA NAGA PHANI KIRAN
97 SWATHI SUNDAR