Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
March 28, 2016
Participants Count
226
Organiser
# First Name Last Name
1 JOSHUA FAIRCHILD GURAJALA
2 CHITLURI DHANUSH
3 VYTLA RAMAKRISHNA
4 PASULA SAI KUMAR
5 KUNDENA PRAVEEN KUMAR
6 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RASHEED
7 RAMISHETTI VIJAY KUMAR
8 KALVA SAHITHI
9 SOMIDI ANILKUMAR
10 GADEELA KEERTHIREDDY
11 KOMARAGUNTA SUBRAHMANYAM SUSHMA
12 S ANWAR
13 BADDURU PEDDA SAVARAIAH
14 KATROTH VINAY NAYAK
15 S L S HAMSI
16 GAKKANI VIJAYALAXMI
17 E BHARATH NAYAK
18 DIDDI HARI VAISHNAVI
19 G SHASHIDHAR
20 LINGALA ABHISHEK CHAND
21 MOHAMMAD SAFRANABEGAM
22 NAMBI KRISHNA DWAIPAYAN
23 LAKKARAJU YUDHISTIRA SHARMA
24 BASTA POOJA
25 RAYAPUDI AMULYA
26 NALLA AJAY
27 S THARUN TEJA
28 DEBAPRIYA CHAKRABORTY
29 VIDAP HARSHAVARDHAN
30 JALAM YASHWANTH
31 T V N PRANAVA
32 MATUKUMALLI KASHYAP
33 RAJ PUROHITH VEERENDER RAJ
34 BUTREDDY RAJA RISHYENDRA REDDY
35 GAJAM PAVAN RAM
36 NEETHIPUDI SHASTHA SANJAY KHANNA
37 KOVVURI SRIKANTH REDDY
38 G SUDEEP KUMAR
39 KALAKUNTLA VISHWA SAI
40 VULLI SANTOSHKUMAR
41 G N A AMOGH
42 GSK GAYATRI
43 K PRAHASITH
44 PULUSUGANTI HEMANTHSAITEJA
45 LAVANOOR NAVEENKUMAR REDDY
46 BUDITHI PRAVEEN KUMAR
47 BOREDDY UDAY KRISHNA REDDY
48 MAHAGAVKAR ANUPAM
49 KONGA LOKESH
50 KOPPULA NAVEEN KUMAR
51 REDIMALLA NARESH
52 BULLA SATWIKA GRACE
53 THOKALA NAVEENA
54 BADABALLA JAGADEESH
55 EDULAKANTI NAVEEN KUMAR
56 RAVULA SRI PREETHAM SAI
57 CHANNAMSETTY GNANENDRA SRI PHANI SAI
58 MODIAM HARI SUJITH REDDY
59 GUMMIDIDALA PAVAN ABHIRAM
60 ANKITA RATH
61 BONDUGULA SRUJAN
62 NAINI SAI CHANDAR REDDY
63 BURUGU RAMAKRISHNA
64 LYAGALA THARUN
65 DWIKUNTLA VENKATESH
66 GAJJELA AKHILA
67 MEDISETTY PAVAN KUMAR
68 BAIRINENI SHARANYA
69 BANALA VINEETH RAJA
70 KUNCHAPU VENKAT RAMANA
71 CHILUKURI ALEKHYA
72 JATOTH MAHESH
73 BALLA SUCHETHA
74 SRIDIVYA B
75 DEVISUMA MANNE
76 CHINTAKINDI LATHA SHREE
77 PATTEM KOWMUDHI
78 DATLA RAVINDRA
79 MANCHIKATLA RITHIKA
80 BODA RAHUL
81 AMANDU RASAGNAMISHRA
82 BHUKYA VINITHA
83 MALLE SRAVANI
84 NALLA SHRAVANI
85 METHARI VILSON KUMAR
86 NALLA MAHESH KUMAR
87 PUTTA PRANAV SAI
88 KOMMINENI SAI PREETHAM
89 YAMSANI HARI HARAN SAI
90 RISHAB SRIRAM
91 KAKULAMARRI SAI PRAJWAL RAO
92 BASINEPALLI NAVEEN
93 KEESARA SURAKSHITH REDDY
94 ABDIEL ABHISHIKTH CHANDA
95 NILESH KALYANI
96 MOHAN SAI SIDDHARTHA YARASAM
97 KOTTURI AAKASH
98 UDAYKUMAR VATTIPALLE
99 THAKUR MOHIT SINGH
100 DEVANABOINA SAI VAMSHI
101 VANTERU MANASA
102 SAJJALA TEJASWINI
103 ANISH RAO VABHINNENI
104 K THIRUMALESH
105 KAMA SAI KRISHNA
106 AVADOOTHA SUNNYHITH
107 REPALLE TEJARAM
108 KARUPOTHULA VINEETH GOUD
109 AITHA VENKATARAMANA
110 AGULA MADAN
111 PONUGOTI HARSHITH RAO
112 KASAM NITHIN
113 GATTU SHARAT KUMAR
114 KOLUKULAPALLY VIHASITH SAI
115 GHANTA RAHUL CHOWDARY
116 MOHAMMED ABDUL WAHAB
117 PALETI PUNEETH
118 MOHAMMED ANAS SHAFEEQ
119 KOPPULA SRIDHAR
120 G V S AKASH BHARADWAJ
121 ALAKONDA SRIKAR REDDY
122 TIMBERIVENI VAMSHI KRISHNA
123 KONDA ANIL
124 ANUMA SRIKANTH
125 MUDUTHANAPALLY PRANAY KUMAR
126 KUDIKALA KRANTHI KUMAR
127 SURE SAI MEGHANA
128 PASUPULETI KIREETI KUMAR
129 KETAKI MADHEKAR
130 MARYADA KAVYA
131 SAI TEJA MADHA
132 GANDLA MANASA
133 MOHD KHIZERUDDIN
134 GAINI PRAFUL
135 BATHUKA JAYANTHI
136 CHILKURI NIMSHI SHARON
137 GUJJARI TEJA SRI
138 GODUGU HARSHITHA
139 KINNERA SAI SAMPATH
140 P SAI DIXIT
141 PIKKILI INDUVATHI
142 DUSSA AKHILA
143 T HEMA CHAITANYA
144 AKHIL REDDY MADDI
145 SAMEER AHMED
146 SOHAIL SHAKEEL AHMED
147 ETIKALA NITHISH KUMAR
148 PULLETIKURTHI SAI SREEKAR
149 MEKALA SAI NITISH REDDY
150 PASHIKANTI NISHANTH
151 GANZAM SRAVAN
152 CH PUNEETH CHANDRA
153 P VISHNU
154 MALAVATH SAI CHANDRA
155 C H RUSHIKESH REDDY
156 ANUSHA GANDIKOTA
157 BAZARI MANVITH PATEL
158 NIVRITH NOEL MENON
159 DHEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA
160 KYROJU AJAY DEEKSHITH
161 PANDRAVEESAM RAJASHEKAR
162 CHATLAPARTHY SANDEEP REDDY
163 DAMERLA SHALINI
164 BANNOTH CHANDANA
165 V G RAJAN MUDALIAR
166 BANOTHU LAXMAN
167 MANDALOJI BHANUCHANDAR
168 JORUKA RAVI KIRAN
169 CHANDUPATLA YASHWANTH
170 GURRALA ASHOK REDDY
171 MADDIRALA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
172 NALAM VARSHITH KUMAR
173 T SATHYANARAYANA
174 JUTTUKONDA THARUN VARMA
175 GANGANNAGARI MANOJ KUMAR GOUD
176 BEDIDHAM REVANTH
177 SHAIK SAAHILSHARIFF
178 PRIYA KUMARI
179 DAYAPULE SHIVANI
180 KONDRASI NAGARAJU
181 AKULA POOJA
182 THATIKONDA NAVYA SRI
183 MOHAMMED ABDUL BASITH
184 KORRA SRIKANTH
185 SIDDULA JYOTHIRMAYEE
186 ALGAM VINEESHA
187 PALLETI PRAVEEN KUMAR
188 PUTTALA ANILKUMAR
189 BARADI VINEETH KUMAR
190 SRAVANI GANDU
191 B PRASHANTHI
192 SNIGDHA N
193 N KUNAL VYAS
194 PALWAI SAI RITHWICK REDDY
195 SRIRAMBATLA RAJITH
196 BONAGIRI LOHITH GUPTHA
197 YADHUNANDAN CHAKRAVARTHY
198 SHREY SRIVASTAVA
199 VEDEER ABILASH REDDY
200 VISWA TEJA KANURI
201 PRATHIK NAYAR
202 BOMMENA ARAVIND
203 CHINTHAPALLI YASHWANTH
204 PABBA ANEESHWAR
205 SIDDAM SHETTY SAICHAND
206 KOPPURAVURI MADHAV RAO
207 KYASA VISHAL SAGAR
208 B PRITHVI SAI KRISHNAA
209 YAGNARAMA M
210 PATHLAVATH LOKESH
211 ANUMULA PRANEETH REDDY
212 GUGGILLA ACHUTH
213 GUGULOTH DESH KUMAR
214 GADDAM SAI GOPAL
215 EDA SUSHANTH
216 GADDAMEDDI SHIVA SAI
217 GOTHI SAICHARAN SINGH
218 GATADI SAI KUMAR
219 TERAPALLI RAVALIKA
220 BALIJEPALLI NAGA SATYA SAHITHI
221 AJMEERA SHIVANI
222 DORNALA SRUJANA
223 MEDE BHAVANI
224 KAVALI HARIKRISHNA
225 MANCHALA SAI RAM
226 GANADHI SAITEJA