Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
Aug. 22, 2016
Participants Count
172
Organiser
# First Name Last Name
1 PILLALAMARRI RAMA KRISHNA SAI
2 SRIRAM CHOWDARY THOTAKURA
3 MUTHYAM SAI RAM GOUD
4 GADHAPATI SRUJAN KUMAR
5 KONAKANCHI SOWJANYA VANI
6 VALAPARLA PRAVEEN
7 R ARUNBHARGAV
8 KANUKUNTLA SAI PHANI MEGHANA
9 VADLAMUDI SNIGDHA
10 VEMULA SRIKANTH KUMAR GOUD
11 SURYA TEJA PATEL
12 MAMILLAPALLI MEHER DEEPTHI
13 MEDIPELLI RAJESH
14 KOMMIDI VISHWANATH REDDY
15 VELUPULA SAI SRAVYA
16 NAMPALLY HARSHA
17 K SAI DHEERAJ
18 THOLIPATI DINESH KUMAR YADAV
19 R NEHANTH
20 NEELI SAI KRISHNA
21 AKKALDEVI CHAKRADHAR
22 M KAVYA
23 KOLETI SAI KRISHNA
24 BANOTH SATISH KUMAR
25 BOORUGU SUPRIYA
26 PINNAMANENI AVINASH
27 V V K LALITHEJ
28 DUDDALA RAGHAV
29 BOYAPALLI RAHUL REDDY
30 VAJROJU SAI SOWMITH
31 D SHRIYASH JOSHI
32 SOLLETI AKSHAY
33 CH NAGA NITISH
34 PASUNURI RAVITEJA
35 GANAPURAM ROHITH REDDY
36 GANGAPURAM SAISRIKANTH
37 MEKALA VAMSHI
38 ENIMILLA BHANUSREE
39 J RAJASREE
40 TALAGAMA RAMYA
41 PALLERLA SREEDHAR
42 MAREEDU SRINATH
43 KASARLA MANI KUMAR
44 TALLOJU ANUSHA
45 KAMMATI NAGA MANI TEJA
46 A SAI CHAITANYA
47 S SHIVA SAI KIRAN
48 NERAVATI VIKAS
49 V RAHUL
50 BANDELA AJAY KUMAR
51 S AKHIL
52 VADDEMINA RAJINI
53 D SATHYANARAYANA
54 POTTABATHINI SHRUTHI
55 SREEHARSH K
56 GALLA BHARATH KUMAR
57 APPIDI HARINADH
58 M HARITHA YADAV
59 DEVULAPALLI KAPIL SIDDHANT
60 KANCHI KRISHNA SUSHMITHA
61 LAKSHMI APARNA R
62 PRASHANTH P
63 K RAVI CHANDRA
64 YARAMSHETTY SAI TARUN
65 NEMALIKONDA SRIHARSHA
66 GORRE VARUN REDDY
67 KURELLA VISHWAM
68 NALLAGONI ABHIJITH
69 M DHEERAJ REDDY
70 BATTULA KRISHNA CHAITANYA
71 MUDU MOHAN
72 KHETHAVATH ROJA
73 THAMMADI VINAY KUMAR
74 A KAPISH
75 BASANTHPUR SRISAILAM
76 KANCHARANA SUNIL
77 BURRI AKHILCHANDRA
78 MALIPEDDI LAXMI PRASANNA REDDY
79 MOHMMED YASMEEN
80 MOHAMMED HAMID HUSSAIN
81 THAKKALAPALLY SRIKANTH
82 PUNDRU BHARATH KUMAR REDDY
83 B V SAI ABHISHEK
84 THOTA SWETHA
85 CHAKALI LAKSHMANNA
86 KALLEPALLI PRASANNA RAJU
87 SETTI RASAGNYA
88 SUSHMA DHARMAGADI
89 JILLA SUSMITHA
90 KOTTE VISHWANATH ARAVIND RAO
91 VALLABHAPURAM ANKAMMA RAO
92 VANAMA KARTHIK
93 AKIB ZAID
94 PATHLAVATH SAI PRAKASH
95 BOTLA ARAVINDKUMAR
96 J KRANTHI KIRAN
97 MANO PRAKYATH HAVALGI
98 NAYINI SAI KUMAR
99 SHABBER BAIG
100 VURUGONDA VARSHITHA
101 DEVARANENI SRIPAL RAO
102 VEPARALA KIRAN KUMAR
103 CHINTOJU SAIPRIYA
104 K SOWMYA
105 GUGULOTHU DIVYA
106 NOSINA ANIL
107 D JAYA KRISHNA
108 AMIT KUMAR JAIN
109 PILLI MOUNIKA
110 UROOSA SHAHWAR
111 G PRASHANTH
112 SHAIK RASOOL BASHA
113 CHELLUBOINA RAVINDRA
114 C BHARGAVI
115 ABBA KARTHIK LOKENDHAR REDDY
116 GURRAM TEJA SRINIVAS
117 MOHAMMED FAZIL HUSSAIN
118 SATVIK PERABOVINA
119 NATTA NIREEKSHANA
120 P KARISHMA
121 KYADARI SAI KRISHNA
122 AMANDEEP SINGH RAIT
123 KOLLABATHULA KIRANMAYEE
124 T SHASHANK PRASAD
125 K NARAN CHAWAN
126 BANTOLA NIHARIKA
127 TIRUPATHI JAYANTH
128 BATTU SAITEJA
129 DANDEPU THUSHAR
130 DINDIGALA CHAITHANYA
131 GOPOJU SATHEESH
132 BOTLA TEJASHWINI
133 GUDEM GREESHMA
134 KALLA JAYA PRAKASH REDDY
135 ALEGATWAR SRINATH
136 CHANDUPATLA SAHITH REDDY
137 KARAMTOTH VENNELA
138 ANDOJU ARUN KUMAR
139 KOLLIPARA VIDIYA
140 SALADI MANIKANTA RAMANUJA CHAKRI SRINIVAS
141 KAVALI SHRAVAN KUMAR
142 BHUKYA NARESH KUMAR
143 AMI REDDY SUNIL REDDY
144 POTTIGARI SHYAM MOHAN
145 GUDIPATI ACHUTH REDDY
146 KODARI KUMARASWAMY
147 POCHAMPALLI NITISH REDDY
148 RAJAMREDDY NETHAJI REDDY
149 PURANAM SHUSHMA DEVI
150 M NAGA PHANEENDRA
151 S VENKAT RAMANA
152 MALIGIREDDY BHAVYA
153 KANCHULA SHIVA
154 GATTU HARI SAI
155 MOHAMMAD JAVEED
156 BODASU MAHENDAR
157 P VASHISTA
158 RAJ RENWA
159 KONDA DILEEP
160 KOLIPAKA BHARGAV
161 GOPALAM KAUSHIK
162 CHANDA THANUJ KUMAR
163 KUPPURAJ PRAVEEN KUMAR
164 TUMMALA SAI KIRAN
165 NISHITH KAPOOR
166 NIKHIL KUMAR
167 PARCHURI SHIVA SUMANTH
168 BOINI GIRENDRA
169 ANGOTHU KOTI
170 KHAJA SHAHZAN IQBAL
171 ANNAVARAPU SUJAY RAVI TEJA
172 PERI KAMESHWAR MADHAV