Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
March 28, 2016
Participants Count
295
Organiser
Ram Chandra
# First Name Last Name
1 NEHA REDDY A
2 SURVEPALLI BHAVYA SAI
3 KANTHALA AKHIL RAJA REDDY
4 KALARIYA PARIKSHITH
5 SOMAYAJULA VINYA
6 P NIMEESHA
7 ALISHETTY RAHUL
8 PRAVALIKA REDDY NALLAVALLY
9 NITTALA VENKATA HARSHITA
10 BEJJAVARAM ROJASWI
11 BATTOJU SAI ADITYA
12 POLADI ABHILASH
13 GODAVARTHI KISHAN
14 I SRAVANI
15 KANDYANAM SAI KUMAR GOUD
16 LAKKIMSETTY SRIDEEP
17 BHEEMARAJU BHAVANA
18 AVULA PRATHYUSHA
19 CHERIPALLY NITHIN KUMAR
20 DODLA SHASHI PREETHAM
21 J SHRAVAN KUMAR
22 PINJARI NISSAR AHMED
23 VANJARI NISSANGI VAIDIK
24 ANNABHEMOJU VAISHNAVI
25 PAKKI LAKSHMI POOJITA
26 MD UMAIR AHMED
27 PARAVELLY SHIVAPRASAD
28 SIMRAN MAKANDAR
29 MOHAMMED ABDUL REHAN SIDDIQUI
30 INAMPUDI PARDHA SARATHI
31 M GANESH
32 RISHITHA PAWAR
33 SHANIGARAPU SRI RAMANA KUMAR
34 KARUPALLI SAIBHARGAV
35 K RAHUL
36 SANTOSH SABHAVATH
37 EJJAGIRI ROHITH KUMAR
38 M TAROON
39 KAMISHETTY ADITYA
40 SURINENI CHIRANJEEVI RAO
41 GOTTIPARTI ROHIT GOUD
42 UPPERLA SRIKEERTHI
43 KANDADI HARI VARDHAN REDDY
44 SUPRIYA SRIDHAR CHUTKAE
45 VEESAM SANJANA
46 K SATHVIK REDDY
47 CHERABUDDI ROJASREE RAMYA
48 K VINEETH REDDY
49 KUSHAL GOUD MADUGULA
50 JOGINPALLY LASYA RAO
51 CHARAN DEEP S
52 M AKSHITHA SAI
53 VEMULA RAHUL REDDY
54 PILLAI ATHERVA PREM
55 GALLA SRI SAI NIKHIL
56 MAMIDI PRASANNA
57 KARNATI SHARATH KRISHNA
58 KUNTA JAHNAVI
59 NALLABOLU SATISH REDDY
60 AITIPAMULA UMESH CHANDRA
61 ANUGU SAI KIRAN REDDY
62 ANNAKULA ACHYUTH CHANDRA
63 MAREDDY NISHANTH REDDY
64 VADALA SRIRAM REDDY
65 KOTHAPALLY KALPANA
66 BASADA ABHILASH REDDY
67 MITTAPALLI SAI SRINIVAS
68 KUNCHALA VIVEK
69 NAGABHAIRAVA KUSAL
70 ALURU HARSHINI
71 AYYANGALAM SAI DARAHAAS
72 NEMARUKOMMULA SAI RITHIK RAO
73 N DIVYA KISHORE
74 KONDA JAYAKRISHNA
75 SURA SAITEJA
76 D NIKHIL KUMAR
77 DURUSOJU KOUSHIK
78 S SHIVA KUMAR
79 KUCHOORI TEJA PRAKASH
80 MUDRAKOLA KARTHIK KUMAR
81 GUDA GANESH
82 BUGGAPURAM VILASINI
83 THANGALLAPALLY ANUHYA
84 GUDIBOINA AVINAY LOHITH
85 JANGAL VENKATA VYNATHEYA
86 JADHAV ANITHA
87 CHINTAPALLI SRI SAI NOOKA APOORVA
88 KARTHIK NARLAKANTI
89 AREWAR AKHIL KUMAR
90 P STEFFI
91 UNDADI GEETHA
92 MOHD ARSHAD
93 G SUSHANTH DARSHAN
94 JALADI MONIKA
95 MADAPA VENKATARAMARAJU
96 V SRILEKHA
97 AKANKSHA PANDEY
98 PALLE HARIKA REDDY
99 SRIPRANITHA SHIVA
100 GAURANGI SHARMA
101 K RASHMI
102 AJITESH REDDY K
103 P SAI RAM KUSHAL
104 REGULAPATI NIKHIL SRINIVAS
105 SURAPANENI GOPI SIVA SAI TEJA
106 SAHIL KISHEN WAGHRAY
107 POTHULA SANNITH KUMAR REDDY
108 V HARI HARAN
109 BOMPALLY ANVESH
110 PABBATHI SAI NISHIT REDDY
111 ADITHYA PHANI PRAMOD PRABHALA
112 RAMESH SAI VITHALA
113 AKHIL KUMAR G
114 MANISH CHOUDHARY
115 A SHREYA SHETTY
116 NEETHIPUDI PRIYANKA
117 VARUN KANDUKURI
118 KOTLA RAHUL SHYAM REDDY
119 KUDUMULA SRUJEETH REDDY
120 P ARUN KUMAR
121 P A ANITHA PARVATHY
122 BHAVANAM AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
123 BASANI VINEETH REDDY
124 MASADI PRACHANA
125 RAYINI PAVAN KUMAR REDDY
126 GATTU YAMINI
127 MOLUGU NIKHIL
128 ERAVELLI VISHWASA
129 L SAMANWITHA
130 NAYINI ANURAG REDDY
131 NALAMACHU SRAVYA
132 KAIRAMKONDA KAVYA PRIYA
133 ALURI SANJANA
134 JESSU DILEEPKUMAR
135 CHEEKATI SRIKANTH
136 VALSA SAISRINIVAS
137 P VANISREE
138 SIRIKONDA AKHILA
139 ADNAN ALI
140 MACHARLA SAI TEJA
141 KUNTA HARITHA
142 JAHNAVI VALISETTY
143 MIRYALA PRAGNA
144 GANDIKOTA SHYAM SUNDER
145 VULLANGULA DIVYA
146 DODDA DINESH
147 VONGURI ARUNKUMAR
148 SARDARNI NAINDEEP KOUR
149 BODA HARIKRISHNA
150 SURIBHATLA DHEEMANTH DUTT
151 BIJJIGA SHIVA
152 AKKIRALA SUDHEER
153 KONDAPELLY SAINAGA
154 BATHULA DIVYA
155 PARRE PRAJVALA
156 ERRABELLI VASUDEVA RAO
157 NADIPELLY DEEPAK RAO
158 SAMA PRIYA REDDY
159 THANNER GAYATHRI
160 SADASIVUNI SAI CHARAN
161 BUCHALA AKHIL REDDY
162 V PRIYATHAM REDDY
163 BOORGU JAYANTH KUMAR
164 PORANKI SAI YASWANTH
165 SRENI SURENENI
166 P NIKHIL
167 AKHIL KUMAR GATTU
168 VUDUTHALA AKHILESH
169 KOMIRELLI NIHAL REDDY
170 MUKKA SAI PRATHEEK
171 S RAHUL DATTA
172 PALLA RAVINDER REEDY
173 GIRI LAXMI MANOHAR
174 CHANDARI SREE RAM KUMAR
175 SANGISETTY SRINIVAS
176 A S SUBHASH
177 NAMA SHARANYA
178 VAKA VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY
179 MAMILLAPALLE NITYA VAISHNAVI
180 PASULA SAI CHARITH REDDY
181 JAMALAPURAM RAHUL
182 MUTYALA ANITEJA REDDY
183 BUGGAVEETI SOHITH RAJA
184 SINGIREDDY SANDEEP REDDY
185 ADDELA DEEKSHITH REDDY
186 PAVAN REDDY GOTTIMUKKULA
187 V SRIKAR
188 YERRAGUNTLA PRIYANKA
189 PASHIKANTI LAKSHMINI
190 EPPALAPELLI VAMSHI KRISHNA
191 GUNUGANTI AKHIL
192 JILLA ANIL
193 VELDANDI GAYATHRI
194 SHAIK LIMANSHA SAFREEN
195 RAKSHIT PALLY JAKU RABINDER
196 BOLLAM ROHITH KUMAR
197 USHA SRI GAJARAM LINGAMANTHI
198 BADRIGARI GNANESHWAR
199 TIRUKKOVALURI UDAY KANTH
200 GIRUNALA SPURTHI NAVELI
201 R MADHURI
202 PATHEM SAI VISHWAS
203 MANDLA VAMSHI KRISHNA
204 SANDE JOHN SPARJAN
205 TATHRI VYSHNAVI
206 MD VIQAR
207 MUPPA SADHVI
208 YATA KANUJ KUMAR
209 CHANDRA HIRI DURGA MOHITH
210 PUTTIPALLI MOUNIKA
211 MALOTHU CHAITANYA NAIK
212 RATHOD KETHAN
213 BHUKYA RAVI VARMA
214 MALOTHU RAMARAO
215 JAINI SAI VISHNU SAMEERA
216 K SPOORTHI YADAV
217 THOPIREDDY KIRAN KUMAR REDDY
218 PUPPALA SRIVARSHAN
219 MUDUGANTI SINDHU
220 PAVAN YARLAGADDA
221 MALLA VAISHNAVI
222 PENDOTA SAICHARAN
223 PARNE DHEERAJ REDDY
224 K ALEKHYA
225 GANDI JYOTHI PRANAV
226 MADHAVARAPU POORNIMA RAO
227 NISHANTH PABBA
228 BONDUGULA MOUNISH REDDY
229 PULLURI AKASH
230 GANTA SRIKAR REDDY
231 BOMMIDI BHARATH TEJA
232 SUNKA PRANAV KUMAR
233 KATKAM RUSHIKESH
234 HARI PREETHAM REDDY ANGADI
235 YAMSANI VARSHITH
236 PANNALA SAI KIRAN REDDY
237 SHREYA PADKI
238 GANGIREDDY PRANEETH KUMAR REDDY
239 VARAKANTHAM HEMANTHREDDY
240 TUMMALA AKSHITH REDDY
241 SRIPURAM VINAY KUMAR REDDY
242 CH N V B DATTATREYA
243 D V N DINESH KUMAR
244 THOTA PAVAN KALYAN REDDY
245 GADE KAUSHIKI REDDY
246 ANUROOPA PALLA
247 BOMMAREDDY PANKAJ
248 MOHAMMAD NAZMA
249 YOSHITA VARMA ANNAM
250 PRANITHA BHUTA
251 TELU UDAY
252 TELLA SANKEERTH
253 DASI SHIVA SANKETH
254 DEEGOJU BHAVANI
255 GANJI RAJENDRAKUMAR
256 N SAI CHAITANYA
257 KOTLA AISHWARYA NAIDU
258 MITTA BALRAM
259 B NAVYA REDDY
260 K PRAVALIKA
261 CHINDAM SAI DHEERAJ
262 MYLANGAM MUNI GOWTHAM
263 RAPALA HARSHITH
264 ADLURI SAI PREETHAM
265 DEVALLA SUPRIYA
266 MOHD ALTAF
267 MOHAMMED AKIF
268 SAI PRASANNA DUKKUPATI
269 V VARSHA
270 JINKA VISHWA VIGNAN
271 BURRI MANISHA
272 DHARAMSOTH ASHA INDRAJA
273 SODEM MOUNIKA DIVYA
274 PUSAM DHANUJA
275 REREDDY PRAJWAL REDDY
276 REKULAPALLY PRAVALLIKA REDDY
277 V SHRAVYA
278 VOOTUKURI SAI SRUJEETH REDDY
279 M PRANAVI
280 KONDAM KRISHNA VAMSHIDHAR REDDY
281 TIRUMALASETTI VIDYA
282 DEPA MANISH REDDY
283 GUNDA VISHWAK
284 B SAI YASHWANTH
285 YENNAMANENI AVYAY
286 V VAMSI PRANAV
287 ERIGINENI SHIVANI
288 B SRI DATTA
289 M TARUN KUMAR
290 KOTHAKAPU MOUNIKA REDDY
291 D K AKASH
292 ADITYA SAI CHIKOTI
293 KOPPULA VAISHNAVI
294 P KAUSHIK
295 KATURI VARUN KUMAR