Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Jan. 4, 2016
Participants Count
116
Organiser
Rachamadugu SANDEEP KUMAR
# First Name Last Name
1 AKSHITHA CHUTKE
2 GHORI AAQIL
3 ABDUL AZEEZ KHAN
4 SHAIK ABDUL MUQEET
5 SUNNI AFROZ HUSSAIN
6 AMRUTHA VALLI
7 ANITHA THURPUNATI
8 GANDLA ANUSHA
9 ARCHANA NEERUKATTU
10 SHAIK ARSHAD
11 MUEED ATIF
12 BHARATH KUMAR
13 CHANDRA MANVI
14 BARA CHANDRAKALA
15 K CHANDRAKALA
16 BOLLISETTY DEEPIKA
17 VADDE DEEPIKA
18 DHARANI REDDY
19 KOLE DIVAKAR
20 DHANIREDDY DIVYA SAI JAHNAVI
21 MAVIYA FARNAZ
22 GAYATHRI NUKALA
23 GEETHANJALI CHINTAGUNTI
24 GIRIDHAR BABU
25 GURU PRASAD
26 SHANTHI PUNUGUPATI
27 ELLURU HARICHANDANA
28 HARIKA REDDY
29 HARITHA BAKHIREDDYGARI
30 HARSHITHA CHILKURI
31 AKSHI PANDU
32 HEMANTH KUMAR
33 HIMA BINDU
34 HRUSHIKESH YADAV
35 IKRAM BAIG
36 JAWAAD HUSSAIN
37 JEEVANI RAMIREDDY
38 JYOTHSNA UNNAM
39 KARUNI SREE
40 CHINNABBI KEERTHANA
41 SAMIYA KHAN
42 KUMARASWAMY MOOLA
43 LAKSHMI BHAVANI
44 LAKSHMI PRASANNA
45 SHAIK LATHEEF
46 LIKHITHAA SAJJANAGANDLA
47 MOGILIPALLI MAHESWARI
48 JUTUR MANASA
49 JANAPATY MANASALAKSHMI
50 MANI RAJU
51 MANOGNA KAVETY
52 MANOGNA CHOWDARY
53 MANVITA REDDY
54 SABA MARIA
55 MINHAAZ ALI
56 MEENA KUMARI
57 MOHAMMEDFAHAD NALBUND
58 DEGA MOUNICA
59 DHEERAJ POLIMERA
60 SANDU PRIYANKA
61 SRUJANA AYTHA
62 NEHEMIAH DEVINEEDI
63 NIKHAT AFREEN
64 NIKHITHA USHASREEE
65 GURUJALA PALLAVI
66 PAWAN KUMAR
67 PRANEETA MARAM
68 PRIYA CHAKRAVARTHY
69 RAAGAVEENA ESKALA
70 RAHAMATHULLA RAHAMATH
71 MRDA RAMYA SAI
72 RAVI KIRAN
73 POLA SAHITHI
74 POOJARI SAHITHYA
75 RATNAKARAM SAI DEEPTHI
76 VALLAMKONDU SAIMANOGNA
77 M SAI PRIYA
78 KACHERLA RANGANATH
79 SANGEETHA PATRA
80 SIMI SANYA
81 SHAIKA IFFATH
82 SHAZIYA TABASSUM
83 KARADE SHRAVANI
84 KOWURU SIRICHANDANA
85 SIRISHA REDDY
86 O.SIVA PRASAD REDDY
87 PATIL SRAVANI
88 DEVENDRA REDDY
89 YENUGANTI SREELEKHA
90 marubattula hari varun
91 SUMAREDDY GADDAM
92 SUMANTH KOMMU
93 YERRANAGU SUPRAJA
94 ABBAIAHVARI SUSMITHA
95 TEJESWAR BOLLE
96 UDAY JABBU
97 EDIGA USHARANI
98 VARALAKSHMI BANNURUVARALAKSHMI
99 T.VENKATA CHARITHA CHARITHA
100 VENKATA RAKESH VASAGIRI
101 VIJAYALAKSHMI VENNAPUSA
102 YOGESH KANCHI
103 KRISHNA GUDIPATI
104 DAKSHAYANI SEEMAKURTI
105 IYAJAZ AHMED
106 LAKSHMI YERVA
107 MANOHAR AKULA
108 SIVA KUMAR
109 BILLKIES FATHIMA
110 KARADE SHRAVANI
111 KACHERLA RANGANATH
112 RAHAMATHULLA RAHAMATH
113 MIRZA ANJUM
114 DHEERAJ SAI
115 SIVA PRASAD REDDY ONTEDDU
116 PAWAN KUMAR BESTHA