Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
NBN Sinhgad School of Engineering (NBN SSOE), Maharashtra
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
156
Organiser
PARAG KULKARNI
# First Name Last Name
1 PRACHI GIRME
2 SHUBHANGI GIRME
3 Rajhans Mirgal
4 RUSHABH ZADE
5 MRUNMAI PANVELKAR
6 ARATI GAIKWAD
7 PRIYANKA ANDHARE
8 AQSA MAHIR
9 TANMAY BANAVALIKAR
10 SUNITA BHUJBAL
11 RIYA BHUTADA
12 TANMAY BORKAR
13 MAYURESH BUDUKH
14 DHANANJAY CHAUDHARI
15 VARSHA CHAUDHARI
16 SRUSHTI CHAVAN
17 PRIYANKA DAULATABAD
18 SHUBHAM DESHMUKH
19 PRASAD DHARMADHIKARI
20 AISHWARYA DHEPE
21 SOHAM DHODAPKAR
22 MANGESH DUDHAL
23 MANDAR DUNDE
24 JAY GADGE
25 SNEHAL GHADAGE
26 NIDHI GHUGARDARE
27 SHUBHAM GOLAIT
28 AKSHAY GUNJAL
29 TEJAS HULAWALE
30 ADITYA HULSURE
31 ASHUTOSH INGLE
32 SHRUSHTI JADHAV
33 TANAYA JAGTAP
34 SHRUTI JAMDADE
35 VJAY KAKADE
36 NEHAL KATHALE
37 SUMIT KAWALE
38 PRIYANKA KHAMKAR
39 SAMRUDDHI KHANDALE
40 SHARVARI KHEDKAR
41 SHRUTI KUDAGI
42 AMOGH KUMATHEKAR
43 SHREYA LOKHANDE
44 PRASAD MATE
45 RADHIKA MORE
46 PRATHAMESH NAIK
47 RAJKUMAR PATIL
48 VISHWAJEET PATIL
49 RITUJA RODE
50 PIYUSH SHAH
51 PRASHANT SHINDE
52 TANMAY SHINDE
53 SAMIKSHA SHIRSATH
54 HARSHADA SHIRSATH
55 YASH SHRESHTHI
56 SULOCHANA CHAND
57 PRANALI SURVASE
58 MADHURA SUTAR
59 PRASAD TANPURE
60 PRATIKASHA THORAT
61 MRUNAL TILEKAR
62 ANUSHA VAIDYA
63 AMEY WAKCHAURE
64 NIKITA WAKCHAURE
65 CHINMAYEE YERAGI
66 SHASHANK ZADGE
67 ABHINAVA ANAND
68 ABHISHEK CHAND
69 ALISHA KUMARI
70 PRANITA ANDHARE
71 AMIT SINGH
72 ARSHAD KHAN
73 MAYURESH BARBADE
74 SHUBHANGI BHADANE
75 RISHAB BHAT
76 PREM KAMBLE
77 PRITAM CHAUDHARI
78 KHUSHBOO CHOUDHARY
79 ANUSHKA DAMLE
80 SHUBHAM DAS
81 SWAPNIL DHANDE
82 DIVYA BHAIYA
83 SHUBHAM GADIWAN
84 PRATIK GADKAR
85 PRATIK JOGDAND
86 CHUNIT KAPADNE
87 AKSHADA KAWANE
88 NAMRATA KHALATE
89 PRANAV KHOLE
90 SHUBHAM KOTGIRE
91 SHWETA KOMPA
92 MIR KEKAOOS
93 SAYALI MULUK
94 ALOK NAGARGOJE
95 TANVI NIMBALKAR
96 PRADNYA PAIGUDE
97 SIDDHARTH PATIL
98 VEDANTIKA PATIL
99 ANUJA PENDPALLE
100 RAGHAV RAUTELA
101 RAJAT MISHRA
102 SAURABH RANKA
103 ROHIT KUMAR
104 SAMRESH KUMAR
105 SEEMANT SINGH
106 SHWETA SHAHAPURE
107 ARTI SHINDE
108 SAYLEE SHITOLE
109 SHRUTI RAKESH
110 PUJA SONAWANE
111 SUBHOJEET CHAKRABORTY
112 JAY THAKUR
113 VIKASH KUMAR SINGH
114 SHASHANK WAGH
115 NEELAY WAGHCHOURE
116 PRADNYA YELPALE
117 TEJAS YEOLE
118 PRITI JORVEKAR
119 SHILPA BHOSALE
120 SHARAYU BARWE
121 CHAITRALI BHAGAT
122 ADITYA BHATTAD
123 PRATIK BHORKAR
124 NIRAJ BHOSALE
125 AKASH CHIKANE
126 RESHMA GAIKWAD
127 SURAJ GAWADE
128 PRIYANKA GHODAKE
129 SNEHA KADAM
130 ASHWINI KAMBLE
131 OMKAR KAMBLE
132 SHUBHAM KAMBLE
133 RUTUJA KANJANE
134 KARAN SINGH
135 SHRIKRISHNA KULKARNI
136 AMIT MHASKE
137 POOJA NARUTE
138 MRUNALINI PACHPANDE
139 ADITYA PADYAL
140 VANITA PANGARKAR
141 SAYALI PAWAR
142 AISHWARYA POTE
143 PRATIK RAUT
144 VINAYAK SABALE
145 PAURNIMA SALVE
146 TANMAY SHENDKAR
147 SUMEET SHINDE
148 SHWETA KULTHE
149 RUCHITA SONJE
150 SAGAR TILEKAR
151 SAMIDHA UMARKAR
152 YASHIKA MAHAJAN
153 SWATI YELAPURE
154 AKSHAY KHUPSE
155 SHRADHA JAGTAP
156 RUTUJA TUPE