Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
St.Mary's Engineering College, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
96
Organiser
Dr Vangala Venkata Narendra Kumar
# First Name Last Name
1 AUTA NAGARAJU
2 BEGUM AFREEN
3 AKULA NAVEENKUMAR
4 ALMAS FATIMA
5 AMBERPET AKHILA
6 BEGUM ANJUM
7 ANNEM ASHOK REDDY
8 APPAM BHAVANA
9 ARUKALA SAITEJA
10 BATTU JHANSI
11 BENDA VAMSHI
12 BOLLAPALLY SHIVA KRISHNA
13 CHOWKI SRAVANTHI
14 CHATTA NIKHIL KUMAR
15 CHELIMELA PRANATHI
16 CHINTHAKINDI. SRINIVAS
17 DUMPALA SHARON SHRUTHIKA
18 DASARI SUSMITHA MRINALINI
19 DARNA RAKESH
20 GADICHARLA RAVI CHANDRA
21 GATTU PRANAY KUMAR
22 GOVRISHETTY SAHITHI
23 GUDIKANDULA SAI KIRAN
24 HEADGAPURE POOJA
25 KOTHAKONDA GIRI PRASAD
26 KANDIKATLA MONICA
27 KARNATI KOMAL KUMAR
28 KASOJU SOUMYA
29 KATTA SRIKAR
30 KAYARKAR SAURAV KARTHIK
31 KODI AJAY
32 KOLLA VAISHNAVI
33 KONATHAM PRATHYUSHA
34 KONDA NEERAJ
35 KONDA UGENDER
36 KOTHA VIVEK
37 KUMBHAM SAI CHARAN REDDY
38 LEDHALLA NAGA SAI ADI VISHNU
39 MACHARLA RASANYA
40 MACHERLA NIKITHA
41 MOHAMED FAHMY KHALIFA ABOUDAKIKA
42 MANISH THAKUR
43 MD SULEMAN
44 MD. SAYEED UDDIN SIDDIQUI
45 MESINENI KUSHAL KUMAR
46 MOHAMMED ASJAD ALI
47 MOHAMMED RAHAMATUNNISA
48 MOHD SHARIF ALI
49 MOHD SHOIAB KHAN
50 MUDDUR NIKHIL
51 NUKALA SUSAN ARADHANA
52 NAGABANDI .SAI KARTHIK
53 NAREPALEM RAMYA PRIYA
54 NINGANOLLA PRUTHVI RAJ GOUD
55 NUTHANKI CHANDINI
56 ONTEDDU SAI KUMAR
57 POCHABOINA GNANESWAR YADHAV
58 PARLA AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
59 PALA TARUN SAI
60 PULAKANTI VISHVA TEJA REDDY
61 JESSY ROSE
62 PUTTAPAKA GOPI KRISHNA
63 RAMKOTI THARUN RAO
64 SADEEDA ULFAT AARA
65 SANAKA RAMA SWAMY NAIDU
66 SANNIBOINA VENKATA SUDHARSHAN BABU
67 SHAHREYAR ALI
68 SHAIK KARISHMA
69 SUTHARI RAVALI
70 TEEGALA SONY
71 TEGALA PAVANI
72 UPPAR AKASH
73 USKELA BHAGATH
74 VATTEPU JOYKATHARINE
75 VARADHARAJULU ROSHAN TEJA
76 GAVVA ARAVIND REDDY
77 KATTA SRI SWETHA MEGHANA
78 DANDU SRIKANTH
79 BANDA BALA PRASHANTH
80 ERENASTO EMMANUEL
81 KUNTA BHULAKSHMI
82 BOLLIPALLY AAKASH GOUD
83 GUNTIPALLI BASHA
84 POTHURAJU ARAVIND KUMAR
85 ETTA SREEHITHA
86 PETETI HEMA SWATHI
87 KISHTAREDDYGARI RUTHWIK REDDY
88 THUMMA TEJASHAMINI
89 EKPETE CHINONSO CALEB
90 GADDAM NARENDRA
91 CHUKWUEBUKA JOSEPH
92 NGEREM CHIJIOKE EUGENE
93 JOHNSON STANLEY
94 AGUDOSI KINGSLEY SOMTOO
95 KUNDAN KUMAR
96 RAYAAN ALEEMUDDIN