Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
224
Organiser
deevena raju
# First Name Last Name
1 PADMA HARSHIT
2 KEMA VAISHNAVI
3 KETHINENI CHAITANYA JYOTHI
4 KOTTURU SAI SUPRIYA
5 KUTALA RAMYA
6 LINGABATHNI MADHU SUDHAN
7 LAVUDIYA ABHISHEK
8 MANGALARAPU RUSHIKA
9 MAINENI VIJUSHA
10 MANIDEEP VANAM
11 MANNAVA VARSHITA
12 MARMOJU NAVEEN
13 MEDA ROHITHA REDDY
14 MERUGU SOWJANYA
15 MITHINTI BHANUPRAKASH
16 MOGULLAPELLI ANUSHA
17 MOHAMMED AKBAR
18 MOHA ABDUL SUFIYAN HAFEEZ
19 PATEL NIKHILA
20 PALADUGU VIHARI
21 PARUPUDI ADITHYAPRANEETH
22 PEETLA SAI PRASANNA
23 PENTAM NAGARAJU
24 POLAMURI VANDANA
25 POREDDY MEGHANA
26 POREDDY RISHIKA
27 PULI LOKESHWAR REDDY
28 RANBOTHU MANJUSREE
29 RACHA SRI HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
30 RAHUL SREE KUMAR
31 RAMAGIRI NITHISH
32 RAPOLU RAVI CHANDAR
33 RAPOLU SWETHA
34 RATHOD SUNIL
35 REDDYGARI RAVITEJA
36 SAI KUMAR SUDI
37 SIRIGIRI DEVARAJ
38 SOMA CHIRANJEEVI
39 SRIKAKULA SAI SRINIVAS
40 SULTAN SAIRAM
41 SYED AQUID SHARIEFF
42 TATINENI NIKHIL
43 THADURI RAVALI
44 THAKUR SAICHARANSINGH
45 VADDULA NITHYA
46 VARNA INDUMATHI
47 VERMAREDDY SANTHOSH REDDY
48 FALDU YASH
49 YERRAMSETTI DEEPU DURGA BHAVANI
50 ADAMALA HIMA VARSHA
51 ADDHANKI CHAITALI
52 AKKULURI HIMA SINDHU
53 ALLAMNENI VARSHA
54 ANKATHI SHIRISHA
55 ARJULA SAI THEJINI
56 BANDARU SIRICHANDANA
57 BACHU SARIKA
58 BAIRAPAKA ANKITH
59 BALLU SAIDEEP
60 BANDI SAI RATHNAKAR
61 BANOTHU ANIL
62 BARDE SHIVANI
63 BAVIRYSETTY AVULA SRINITHYA
64 BHATRAJ SWATHI
65 BHOGA HARIPRASAD
66 BOGA NARENDAR
67 BONALA NAVYA
68 BUDIGE SWAPNA
69 BUKKARAYA PRATHYUSHA
70 BURI HEMA
71 CHANDA MANASA
72 CHEKURI BHAVANI
73 CHEMUDUGUNTA LOHITHA
74 CHENNABOINA KAVYA
75 CHETLAPALLY NIHARIKA
76 CHINDAM RAJU
77 CHINNAMSETTI DHANALAXMI
78 CHINTAKINDI KAUSHIK
79 CHITHALURU DEEKSHITHA
80 CHUTTUGUDISI SHASHANK
81 DASARI RAMKIRAN
82 DONKANI KALYAN GOUD
83 DOTI RAMAKRISHNA
84 ESTARI VENKAT NARESH
85 GADDAM VARSHITHA
86 GANAMUKKULA RAMYA KRISHNA
87 GANTALA RUSHITHA
88 GATTU MEDHAJA
89 GOPALAPURAM HARIPRIYA
90 GUJJA RITHIN RAO
91 GUMMADIDHALA VISHAL
92 GUNAGANTI SOWJANYA
93 GUNTA SOWMYA
94 GUNUKULA SAI PRASHANTH
95 HANUMANDLA SHARATH REDDY
96 PENCHALA HARI CHARAN
97 JINNA SPOORTHY
98 KADIYALA DURGA SANTOSH
99 KANCHARLA SUDHEER REDDY
100 KANDULA VINAY
101 KAPILAVAI SAI SHARANYA
102 KARNAKANTI VIDYA
103 KASARLA YASHWANTH REDDY
104 AKARAPU PRASUNA
105 CHIDURALA SULOCHANA
106 ADAMALA HIMA VARSHA REDDY
107 ADDHANKI CHAITHALI SHANKAR
108 AKKULURI HIMA SINDHU
109 ALE SANDEEP KUMAR
110 ALLAMNENI VARSHA
111 ANANTHULA PRANAY
112 ANKATHI SHIRISHA
113 ARJULA SAI THEJINI
114 B SIRI CHANDANA
115 BACHU SARIKA
116 BAIRAPAKA ANKITH
117 BALLU SAI DEEP
118 BANDI SAI RATNAKAR
119 BANOTHU ANIL
120 BARDE SHIVANI
121 BAVIRYSETTY AVULA SRINITHYA
122 BEGAVATH SRINU
123 BHATRAJ SWATHI
124 BHOGA HARIPRASAD
125 BOGA NARENDAR
126 BONALA NAVYA
127 BUDIGE SWAPNA
128 BUKKARAYA PRATHYUSHA
129 BURI HEMA
130 CHANDA MANASA
131 CHEKURI BHAVANI
132 CHEMUDUGUNTA LOHITHA
133 CHENNABOINA KAVYA
134 CHETLAPALLY NIHARIKA
135 CHIMALA GULSHAN
136 CHINDAM RAJU
137 CHINNAMSETTI DHANALAXMI
138 CHINTAKINDI KAUSHIK
139 CHITHALURU DEEKSHITHA
140 CHUTTUGUDISI SHASHANK REDDY
141 DASARI RAMKIRAN
142 DONKANI KALYAN GOUD
143 DOTI RAMAKRISHNA
144 ESTARI VENKAT NARESH
145 GADDAM VARSHITHA
146 GANAMUKKULA RAMYA KRISHNA
147 GANTALA RUSHITHA
148 GATTU MEDHAJA
149 GOPALAPURAM HARIPRIYA
150 GUJJA RITHIN RAO
151 GUMMADIDHALA VISHAL
152 GUNAGANTI SOWJANYA
153 GUNTA SOWMYA
154 GUNUKULA SAI PRASHANTH
155 HANUMANDLA SHARATH REDDY
156 PENCHALA HARI CHARAN
157 J SPOORTHY
158 KADIYALA DURGA SANTOSH
159 KANCHARLA SUDHEER REDDY
160 KANDULA VINAY
161 KAPILAVAI SAI SHARANYA
162 KARNAKANTI VIDYA
163 KASARLA YASHWANTH REDDY
164 KATHI VAMSHEE KIRAN REDDY
165 KATRAGADDA VENKATA VISHNU
166 KEMA VAISHNAVI
167 KETHINENI CHAITANYA JYOTHI
168 KOTTURU SAI SUPRIYA
169 KUDUMULA APSARA KANYA
170 KUTALA RAMYA
171 L MADHUSUDHAN
172 LAVUDIYA ABHISHEK
173 M RUSHIKA
174 MAINENI VIJUSHA
175 MANCHALA SHESHAGIRI
176 VANAM MANIDEEP
177 MANNAVA VARSHITA
178 MARMOJU NAVEEN
179 MEDA ROHITHA REDDY
180 MERUGU SOWJANYA
181 MITHINTI BHANU PRAKASH
182 MOGULAPELLI ANUSHA
183 MOHAMMED AKBAR ADAM
184 MOHD ABDUL SUFIYAN HAFEEZ
185 MORTHALA PUNNA REDDY
186 NALLAPATI V G S SAI
187 P NIKHILA
188 PALADUGU VIHARI
189 PANGA UDAY KUMAR
190 PARUPUDI ADITHYA PRANEETH
191 PEETLA SAI PRASANNA
192 PENTAM NAGARAJU
193 POLAMURI VANDANA
194 POREDDY MEGHANA
195 POREDDY RISHIKA
196 PULI LOKESHWAR REDDY
197 R MANJUSREE
198 RACHA SRIHARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
199 RAMAGIRI NITHISH
200 RAPELLI SWETHA
201 RAPOLU RAVICHANDAR
202 RAPOLU SWETHA
203 RATHOD SUNIL
204 REDDYGARI RAVITEJA
205 SUDI SAI KUMAR
206 SINGAM SWATHI
207 SIRIGIRI DEVARAJ
208 SOMA CHIRANJEEVI
209 SRIKAKULA SAI SRINIVAS
210 SULTAN SAIRAM
211 SYED AQUIB SHARIEFF
212 T VIKRAM KUMAR
213 TATINENI NIKHIL
214 THADURI RAVALI
215 THAKUR SAI CHARAN SINGH
216 TUMUKUNTA NAVANEETHA
217 VADDULA NITHYA
218 VANAM MANEESH KUMAR
219 VARNA INDUMATHI
220 VERMAREDDY SANTHOSHREDDY
221 YASH FALDU
222 YERRAMSETTI DEEPU DURGA BHAVANI
223 AKARAPU PRASUNA
224 CHIDURALA SULOCHANA