Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sree Venkateswara College of Engineering, Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
114
Organiser
KIRAN KUMAR
# First Name Last Name
1 MOUNIKA MOPURU
2 SAITEJASWI NAGAVARAPU
3 HARITHA NASINA
4 HINDUMAHESWARI NELLISETTI
5 PRATHYUSHA NIKAM
6 MANASA NIMMALA
7 KUSUMA NUKALA
8 SUJANA DEVI NUVVULA
9 SUSRITHA PACHIPULUSU
10 SANATHKUMAR PACHIPULUSU
11 HEMADEEPIKA PADARTHY
12 KARTHISHA PALLA
13 DIVYA PARUCHURU
14 RESHMA PATAN
15 SAI LAKSHMI PATURU
16 NAGAJYOTHI PAVULURI
17 VASUNDHARA PEDDAKONDURU
18 SUDEEPREDDY PEMMAREDDY
19 ANVITHA PENUBAKA
20 SONIYA P
21 POOJASPANDANA POOJA
22 SAISRAVANTHI POBBAREDDY
23 SUNDEEPKUMAR POGULA
24 SUSMIJAPRIYA POLANI
25 VENKATALAKSHMI POTLURI
26 KEERTHI POTTERI
27 ADITYA PUSALA
28 PRIYANKA RAYASAM
29 LASYA REVURUSRIYA
30 POOJA RUDRARAJU
31 AFRIN SHAIK
32 ARSHIYA SHAIK
33 ASIF SHAIK
34 ASMIN SHAIK
35 CHANDINI SHAIK
36 FAREEDA SHAIK
37 SAJIDA SHAIK
38 THANVEERAHAMED SHAIK
39 NAYABBASHA SHAIK
40 SUBHASH SOMMISETTY
41 SAHAJA SWARNA
42 SRAVYACHOWDARY SWARNA
43 KALYANKUMARREDDY T
44 KALPANA THUMMALACHERLA
45 GAYATHRINAGALAKSHMI TUPPULUPUDI
46 BHAVANA VIDALAPATI
47 VENKATASOWMYA VAKATI
48 SRUTHIKEERTHI VANJARI
49 SAISWETHA VARRI
50 VAMSIKRISHNA VITTIKALA
51 PAVITHRA YADANSRITHI
52 CHAKRINITHESH Y
53 CHOWDARY Y.TEJASWI
54 REDDY B.SAIVINAY
55 REDDY CH.GOPI CHAND
56 KAVITHA T
57 NIKITHA KONDURU
58 ADAPALA CHANDANA
59 AKSHINTALA LAKSHIMITEJA
60 ALURU BINDUPRIYA
61 AMANCHARLA LAKSHMITANUJA
62 AMARA SRIDIVYA
63 AMBULURI NIRUSHA
64 AMURU VINAYKUMAR
65 ANNAVARAM SARVANI
66 ANUMALASETTY SNEHANJALI
67 ASHWINI SHINDE
68 BALA LIKITHA
69 BHARATH TEJA
70 SRI BHARGAVI
71 CHENNAREDDY SIRICHANDANA
72 CHILAKA SAIGEETHA
73 ANAND KUMAR DASARI
74 VARUN DHARMAVARAM
75 DINTAKUSTHI BINDU
76 DORNADULA ANUSHA
77 ELARI MADHAVI
78 GOLLA MAHESH
79 PRAVALLIKA GOLLA
80 MOUNIKA GOTTIMUKKALA
81 SRINISH GUDDETI
82 MAHITA GUDI
83 LAHARI GUDI PALLI
84 KAVYA GUDURU
85 BHARGAVI GUNISETTY
86 SRIJA GUNTURU
87 SWETHA GURRAM
88 SRI SRAVYA JAMMALAMADAKA
89 JYOSTNA VASILI
90 KARTHIK REDDY KADASANI
91 VENKATA RAMYA KALAGANDA
92 DAKSHAYANI KALIKI
93 KANDAGADDALA KAVYA
94 KANNAN HANITHA
95 KAPA SUREKHA
96 JAHNAVI KARAMSETTY
97 SAHITHIPRABHA KATIKALA
98 RITHU HEBBAR KATTINGERI
99 KAVALI VYSHNAVI
100 CHAITHANYA CHAITU
101 ABHIGNA ABHI
102 KONDAPALLY SNEHA
103 KONJETI MALLIKASOBHADEVI
104 KORRAPATI SREELAHARI
105 KOTTE RAJESH
106 KOVURU SAIANUHYSATHVIKA
107 SURENDRA KUMAR
108 SAIAKSHAYAPRIYA KURRI
109 SREE HIRANMAIYEE LAGADAPATI
110 GOWTHAM SAIREDDY
111 ANANDREDDY MANTHU
112 VINEETH MARAM
113 GATTU KAVYA
114 BHAVANA CHOWDARY