Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jayamukhi Institute of Technological Sciences, Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
110
Organiser
CHAKRADAR(ASSISTANT.PROFESSOR ECE-DEPARTMENT) ADUPA
# First Name Last Name
1 KANDULA RAVITEJA
2 KASULA INDRAJA
3 UPPUNUTHULA SHRUTHI
4 VALUGULA SREELEKHA
5 AMANDLA SHRAVYA
6 ANNAMANENI MANASA
7 ANUMANDLA JYOTHI
8 CHOODI BHANU
9 DEVUNOORI VIKRAM SAGAR
10 DUDIPALA SHIRISHA
11 GUJILE DILEEP
12 KURIMILLA DIVYA
13 MOTHUKURI VENKATESH
14 PITTALA MOUNIKA
15 POGAKU PREETHI
16 SHIVAPURAM LAKSHMIDURGA
17 SURA KARTHIK
18 TERALA SANTHOSH KUMAR
19 THIPPANI RAKESH
20 UPPUNUTHULA VINAY KUMAR
21 ADEPU LIKHITH
22 AKARAPU KRISHNA
23 BAJJURI RAJKUMAR
24 BATHULA DIVYA
25 BILLA SAI KIRAN REDDY
26 BURRAM RANJITH KUMAR
27 CHILUMULA SOUMYA
28 CHITTIREDDI SWETHA
29 DASARI KAVITHA
30 DOOLAM RAVALI
31 DUBASI SUJATHA
32 DUMPALA SOUMYA
33 DURGAM RACHANA
34 GONE SUPRIYA
35 GUJJA SANDEEP KUMAR
36 ITHAM SHRAVAN KUMAR
37 KAKKERLA RAKESH
38 KAMSANI DEEKSHEETH REDDY
39 KASHETTI RAJESH
40 KOLTHUR AKHIL
41 MANCHIKA MANIDEEP
42 MITTAPELLI NIKITHA
43 MUSKU MAMATHA
44 PAGADALA VEDITHA REDDY
45 YATA NIHARIKA
46 RACHARLA PRASHANTHI
47 SADA PRAVALIKA
48 SIDIMILLA PRADEEP
49 ADEPU SUMANTH
50 AKA AJAY KUMAR
51 AMMOJU GANGADHAR
52 GADDAM JEEVANA
53 JANNAPUREDDY AKHIL REDDY
54 SADINENI KARUNAKAR
55 KASHIREDDY GOUTHAM REDDY
56 KONDLE NAGA RAJU
57 BANDI SANDYA
58 TATIKONDA RAJESH
59 THALLA LAVAN
60 THOGARU VEDHA SRI
61 VODELA ABHINAVKUMAR
62 BADETI SHIRISHA
63 BADI ANJALI
64 D JHANSI RANI
65 GUDELLY KAVYASEE
66 BAIRABOINA SRIKANTH
67 MADIPALLI SUMA
68 RECHARLA DEEPIKA
69 KURAKULA ARCHANA
70 MERUGU RAJASHEKAR
71 MATEM KISHORE
72 CHINTHALA RADHIKA
73 DHOOLA DIVYA
74 D SANDEEP VARMA
75 M SAI CHARAN
76 GANGULA SURESH
77 KANDIKONDA SRIDHER
78 GUNDARAPU SHRAVANRAJ
79 PUSALA AKHILA
80 CHIMMANI MANASWINI
81 RANE RESHMA
82 ERALLA MAHESH
83 REGULA SWATHI
84 KARNALA NAVYA
85 YELLA MANASA
86 KASULA DEEPIKA
87 CHATLA SRIKANTH
88 JINIKIRI VENKATESH
89 GOLI NARESH
90 G SHIVARAM
91 GADADASU KHAJALATHA
92 PINGILI DIVYA
93 TELUKUNTLA NIKHILA
94 MADIPALLI SUMA
95 JILLELA DIVYA
96 THADAGONI SOWMYA
97 KUNDURU SOWMYA
98 THOUTAM NAVYA
99 MEKALA SHOBARANI
100 G MALLIKA
101 P SRAVANI
102 UMTUL SHIMALIKHAN
103 SANAM MAINA
104 PARKAL AKHILA
105 Y MANASA
106 R DEEPIKA
107 MOKIDI SUJATHA
108 A MEGHANA
109 N KYATHILEKHA
110 R SANJANA