Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
QCad
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
155
Organiser
RAM SUBBIAH
# First Name Last Name
1 A O S S AKHIL
2 AKULA NIHARIKA
3 ALLAMPALLY RAKESHKUMAR
4 APPARI HARITEJA
5 AVINASH K
6 BALUSU SAIKRISHNA
7 BHAVANITH POLA
8 BONALA SAITEJA
9 BUDDHARAJU SAKETHVARMA
10 CHPAVAN KUMAR
11 CHERLA JAGADEESHYADAV
12 GUNDU DEVIPRIYA
13 INALA MANISHSAI
14 INUMULA SAIKRISHNA
15 JADHAV JAIPAL
16 KOPPISETTY SRISAI
17 LAKSHMA REDDYGUDIBANDI
18 NAGA SAIDURGADINESH
19 MADHURA ADITYA
20 MILKURI SHIVAPRASAD
21 MOHAMMED SHEHZADQAISER
22 MOHD WASIFULLAHSHAREEF
23 MONDRETY PARTHIVA
24 MUNIGALA SAIKIRAN
25 MURARISETTY SAIKIRAN
26 NAGASETTY YUVASAIKIRAN
27 VACHAS PATHY
28 RYALI AKSHAY
29 SAARANSH PDK
30 SAINAGAAJAY KRISHNABOGINENI
31 SATYARAM RAMANAREDDY
32 SHOUNAK CHATTERJEE
33 SUNDEEP VUNNAMATLA
34 SURATH HARANADHANUDEP
35 ESHWAR TEJA
36 VUNNAVA HARSHITA
37 NAGASAI HARIKA
38 SRAVIKA A
39 AINAVOLUAKSHAY KUMAR
40 AKULA SRUJANA
41 AMBATI VENKATESH
42 BANDELA CHANDANA
43 BANOTH GANESH
44 BUDAMGUNTA VENUGOPALREDDY
45 SANATHKUMAR REDDY
46 CHALASANI KUMARSAI
47 DATLASURYA SRINIVASRAJU
48 DAYATHRI RISHIKESH
49 DOKINAPRAVEEN KUMAR
50 SARASU GN
51 TARUNSAI NARAYAN
52 GANDAYALA VISHNUVARDHAN
53 GELLU RAMESH
54 GHANTASALA VEERASESHAVISHNUVARDHAN
55 GORANTI NIVEDITH
56 INDUKURI MOHANSAIPAVANVARMA
57 KANCHARLA MANOJKUMAR
58 KANIKE ANAND
59 KAVURI NAVEENCHANDRA
60 KUSUMA SURESHKRISHNA
61 ROHIT M
62 MANNE SAIKIRAN
63 MUKKAMALA DAMODHAR
64 POPURI VAMSIKRISHNA
65 RAPELLI AMBIKA
66 REDDY ANJALI
67 RONGALI BRINDVIHAR
68 SREEVISHAKKANTH S
69 SAMSANI RAGHUVEER
70 SHAIK JAVEED
71 SUBHAM KUMAR
72 GUNDRATHI RAHULGOUD
73 NIHARIKA AKULA
74 DEEPTHI ANUGU
75 MOHANKRISHNA BOYA
76 SAIKRISHNA BALUSU
77 PRANITH VARMA
78 BHARATHKUMAR GADDAMEEDI
79 GOWDIPERU SACHINSUNDER
80 GUDEPU AKHILA
81 INALA MANISH
82 APOORVA KANDHULA
83 KARTHIK REDDY KONYALA
84 AKHIL KODAM
85 ROSHITHA KOTA
86 HEMA ANJALI
87 SIDDESHWAR MANGA
88 MILKURI SHIVAPRASAD
89 MOHD WASIFSHAREEF
90 MONDRETY PARTHIVA
91 SAIKRISHNA MUNIGALA
92 NAYAKUNI NAVEENKUMAR
93 SHIVANI RAMAVATHY
94 PALABINDELA SHIRISHA
95 SACHINKUMAR RAMAYAMPET
96 ARUN RAMIDI
97 SUMITHRA RATNAVATH
98 SAARANSH KATTULA
99 SHOUNAK CHATTERJEE
100 VATTI KALYANREDDY
101 VENGALA BHARADWAJ
102 VUNNAVA HARSHITA
103 NAGASAI HARIKA
104 AINAVOLUAKSHAY KUMAR
105 AKULA SRUJANA
106 BANDELA CHANDANA
107 BANOTH GANESH
108 BUDAMGUNTA VENUGOPALREDDY
109 CHALASANI KUMARSAI
110 DATLASURYA SRINIVASRAJU
111 EPPALAPELLI NAVYA
112 TARUNSAI NARAYANGURRAM
113 GELLU RAMESH
114 GHANTASALI VISHNUVARDHAN
115 GOTTEMUKKALA MADHU
116 GULLUPELLI HEMASAI
117 INDUKURI PAVANVARMA
118 KANAKAMU SIVANI
119 KANCHARLA MANOJKUMAR
120 KANIKE ANAND
121 KUSUMA SURESHKRISHNA
122 NAGELLI SAHITHYA
123 NARUM GAYATHRI
124 PANPATTE SAINATH
125 PAMIDI PRAVEENKUMAR
126 PENDYALA NARENDRA
127 RAPELLI AMBIKA
128 RONGALI BRINDVIHAR
129 SAMSANI RAGHUVEER
130 SHERI VAIJAYANTH
131 SUBHAM KUMAR
132 TEJAVATH LAKPATHI
133 JOSE VARSHITHREDDY
134 VIJAYA KUMAR
135 YARVA DANIEL
136 POOJARI ROHITH
137 VAMSI PINNABOINA
138 SANGERI KALEM
139 DHARANIANIL KUMAR
140 VAMSHINAIK BONOTHU
141 MAHESH MADGULA
142 SUBHASH SINGARAM
143 VIKRAM NENAVATH
144 SANDHYA TEJAVATH
145 VANKA SHYAMALA
146 MOODU PUNITHA
147 YENUGULA VENKATSAI
148 OGGARI NIRESH
149 GUGULOTHU VENKANNA
150 RAMU NIRUDI
151 GULLI PRANAYKUMAR
152 DUDDU DEEPAKCHANDRA
153 KONGARI MANOHAR
154 PINGIDI SRAVYA
155 KURRA HEMANTHGOUD