Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
KG Reddy College of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Java
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
104
Organiser
Dr. SRINIVAS JHADE
# First Name Last Name
1 AAKASH DUBEY
2 AKSHAY KUMAR ANNAMONI
3 DEEPIKA ANNU
4 CHAITANYA REDDY ANUGULA
5 SIVA PRASAD AVULA
6 CHANDRASHEKAR B
7 JHANSI LAKSHMI B
8 KOMAL B
9 VINAY YADAV BALLA
10 NEERAJA BATCHU
11 RAM BHARATH BENDARAPU
12 JYOTHI PRIYANKA BYREDDY
13 SAMARA SIMHA REDDY C
14 ADITHYA CHALLA
15 SAI YESH YESWINI CHEAGURI
16 SHARAN RAJ GOUD D
17 SWETHA DODDI
18 LAXMAN DURGAM
19 RAMU DURGAM
20 NITHIN BABU ELUGALA
21 SRAVANI GADHIRAJU
22 SHIVA DATTA GAJJALA
23 PRIYANKA REDDY GANGALA
24 SURAJ KUMAR GATLA
25 SPANDANA GATTU
26 GAURAV DAYAMA
27 MOUNIKA GELLI
28 SAI NIKHIL REDDY GODALA
29 SAHITH VARMA GODAVARTHI
30 NAVEEN KUMAR GOUNDLA
31 HAREESHWAR REDDY GURRALA
32 SADANA K
33 BHARATH REDDY KANDAKATLA
34 AVANI PATEL KATHROTIYA
35 ARUN TEJA KATTA
36 AKHIL YADAV KAVALI
37 DEVI HARI KANTH KAVIDI
38 DAVAN KETHIREDDU
39 SAI KUMAR KODURI
40 MANIDEEPAK KOTLA
41 HANUMANTH REDDY KOUKUNTKA
42 VENUGOPALAN KRISHNAGIRI TUPPAL
43 CHANDRA SHEKAR REDDY KUNTLOOR
44 DIXITH REDDY LOKA
45 VIKRAM M
46 SUCHITRA SRINIVAS MADISHETTIWAR
47 KARTHIK MALGA
48 SUMA MAMIDI
49 KARTHIK MEERAMPALLY
50 LAKSHMI KRANTHI MENTE BILWANI
51 SEVITHA R
52 PAVANI SAHERI
53 SAI SRUJANA TIRUNAGARI
54 LAXMI PRASANNA TUPPARI
55 SIDDHARTH VAJJHALA
56 YASHWANTH GADDAM
57 DHEERAJ KUMAR
58 VAISHNAVI G
59 VINEETH CHOUDARY GOGINENI
60 SANDHYA JUKANTI
61 VENKATA CHARAN REDDY KADULURI
62 AMER SOHEL MOHAMMAD
63 SHAIBAZ MOHAMMED
64 ZABI KHAN MOHD
65 SRIKANTH REDDY MOMULA
66 MURALIDHAR REDDY MOOSANI
67 DIVYA MOTHUKURI
68 VIKRAM CHANDRA GOUD N
69 PASHA NAJEEB
70 VENKATESH NEELI
71 NEHA MARUTI PATIL
72 ANJANEYA PRASAD PADAMATA
73 TAGORE FINNY PERAM
74 NEHARIKA PHOOLDANDIKAR
75 VAMSI DINESH POLANKI
76 NAVANEETH REDDY POREDDY
77 PRADEEP YADAV
78 TEJASREE REDDY RAJAPURAM
79 RAJEEV JENA
80 PRAJWALITHA GOUD G
81 RAJIV JENA
82 ALEKHYA RAYALA
83 REVANTH REDDY S
84 ABHISHEK REDDY SAMA
85 TASLIMA NASREEN SHAIK
86 ANILKUMAR SINGANI
87 SUMITH KUMAR SINGH
88 ABDUL BASITH SYED
89 ABDUL HAMEED SYED
90 AZMATHULLAH HUSSAIN SYED
91 PRASHANTHI TALARAPU
92 PAVAN THADURI
93 SAHIL SINGH THAKUR
94 GOPI THANNEERU
95 RACHANA THEEGELA
96 DURGESHWARI TIWARI
97 SRINIVASA VARUN VANAMAMULAI
98 VISHAL JADAV
99 VIJAY CYRIL YERUVA
100 LOKNATH REDDY SATTI
101 KRISHNA KANTH K
102 SURESH NAIK K
103 GANGADHAR KUNDELA
104 NIKUNJ B