Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
96
Organiser
deevena raju
# First Name Last Name
1 ABBU SHIVA NAGU
2 ADURI YADIDYA PRASHANTH
3 ALAGASKANPETA SRIKANTH
4 ANGALI THARUN KUMAR
5 BALA HARI KRISHNA
6 BAMANDLA DINESH
7 BANTROTH VISHNU VARDHAN
8 BHATKEERI MANISH
9 BIKKUNUR VAMSHI SAI
10 BODDULA KRISHNA VAMSHI
11 BODDULA VAMSHI
12 BOMMERABOINA MAHENDAR
13 C RAJESH
14 CHEERA RAKESH
15 CHIDURA DEEPAK
16 CHILPOORI PRANAY REDDY
17 CHINTALAPUDI MAHANTH SRIVATSAV
18 CHIRRA PRASHANTH
19 CHOKKARAPU SHARATH KUMAR
20 DERANGULA MOHAN KISHORE
21 DONGARI MAHESH VARMA
22 EENAPELLI SANDEEP
23 ELLENDULA ROOPAK SAI
24 G BHASKAR
25 G VARUN KUMAR
26 GADDAM MANOJ KUMAR
27 GATTOJU BHRAHMACHARY
28 GOTTAM SHIVA SHANKAR REDDY
29 GRANDHE HARSHITH SAI
30 GUGGILLA SAIDILEEP
31 GUGULOTH SHANKAR
32 GUNDETI AJAY KUMAR
33 JAMALPURI SAINATH
34 JATAVATH HANUMANTHU
35 JATOTHU JALENDAR
36 KALLEMPUDI SAI KIRAN
37 KALLEPU SRINIVAS
38 KANNEKANTI SURAJ
39 KATAKAM JAYANTH
40 KATLA SANDEEP
41 LINGISETTI UMA KARTHIKEYA
42 M DINESH
43 M PRASHANTH
44 M YOGI SAI CHARAN
45 MADARAMMAGARI MURTHUJA VALI
46 MALOTHU THIRUPATHI
47 MAMIDI SATWIK
48 MANTHU RAKESH KUMAR
49 MATTAPELLI PRASHANTH RAO
50 MODUGU SHAILAJA
51 MOHAMMAD ARIF
52 MOVVA KRISHNA MOHAN
53 N SHANKAR
54 NANUBOTHULA SANDEEP
55 NEELAKANTI SHIVA KUMAR
56 NIZAMPATNAM SAI KUMAR
57 NOOKALA SAI CHARAN
58 NUNE SRAVAN KUMAR
59 P LINGANNA
60 PALAKURA NAVEENGOUD
61 PANNIRSELVAM SUGHENDHAR
62 PAPISETTY VARATEJA
63 PARSA PRAVEEN KUMAR
64 PERUMALLA VICTOR PAUL
65 PERUMANDLA SAIRAM
66 JHA PRINCE KUMAR
67 PULLURI VINEETH
68 PUNNAM VAMSHISHIVA
69 RAAVI NITHIN SRI RANGA
70 RALLABANDI NANDAKISHORE CHARY
71 RAPARTHI KRISHNA SAI
72 REGATTI SRIKANTH GOUD
73 ROKATI BHAVYA SRI
74 SAKKARWALL SHIVA HARI
75 SANGA PAVAN KUMAR
76 SHAIK SULEMAN PASHA
77 SHANIGIRAM SHARATH KUMAR
78 SHEELAM RAVITEJA RAVITEJA
79 SINGAM PRAVEEN PRAVEEN
80 SINGAM VIKAS
81 SIRIPURAM KRISHNA KUMAR
82 SRIPADA MANOJ KUMAR
83 TARALA PAVAN
84 THALLAPALLI ARAVIND
85 THANGELLA NAVEENKUMAR RAJU
86 THANNERU RAJESH
87 THEETLA DEVARAJ KUMAR
88 VASI REDDY PAVANI
89 VELURI AMARENDER REDDY
90 VEMULA RAVITEJA
91 VENNAM SHIVAPRASAD REDDY
92 VUDUM VENU MADHAV
93 YASA PRATHUYSHA
94 YELAPATI VARUN REDDY
95 K SONIA
96 KOMMULA SOUJANYA