Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Rungta College Of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai, Chattisgarh
Foss
Java
Date
Aug. 1, 2016
Participants Count
103
Organiser
KAPIL NAGWANSHI
# First Name Last Name
1 POOJA PATEL 8462998766
2 RAHUL PATLEY 8251050289
3 RANJEET KUMAR 8982861669
4 G. KUSUM 9079660291
5 A.SAURAV 9039226554
6 K.A. ANJILI 7869043686
7 FALGUNI DAS 7587143307
8 HARSH RAJ CHOUDHARY 7074675342
9 ISHA RANE 9098178213
10 JYOTI MISHRA 9039821040
11 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU 8103661201
12 ANIRBAN CHATERJEE 9589878354
13 AYUSH SHARMA 8878558076
14 AKSHAY KUMAR GUPTA 7354410758
15 AVINESH AGRAWAL 9806801117
16 DEEPAK KUMAR MATHOR 8269213893
17 DIKSHA SHAU 7571926155
18 SARURAV KANT 9993796143
19 AWASH NEPAL 8982775257
20 KAVITA DEWANGAN 9691413632
21 INDU CHANDRA 8963978226
22 ANKITA MASKE 8103760605
23 AKRITI AGRAWAL 8878987118
24 MRUIDUL ADIL 9039872027
25 VISHESH BHARADWAJ 7987124862
26 MEENAKSHI SAHU 8109539381
27 NISHAN6T PANDEY 8962265528
28 DENNIS GAURAV BAA 8871715967
29 B ARVIND KUMAR 7587160887
30 DEEPA GAJENDRA 8359805572
31 KRITI SAHU 9424122413
32 BARKHA RATHOR 8871785862
33 CHANCHAL JAISWAL 7828141536
34 NIKITA SONI 9479244956
35 SIMRAN SONI 8819990859
36 LOVELY REWANI 7389310714
37 ANAMIKA VISHWAKARMA 7582915158
38 KUNAL KETAN 8982561684
39 INDU PAL 9907315316
40 PRIYA GUPTA 7805835017
41 SHRUTI GUPTA 9074169790
42 KRITIKA VERMA 9630809297
43 RENUKA SOAN 9584937228
44 SHUBHAM BATAVIA 9826900134
45 RAGINI KULARYA 7587768406
46 KRISHNA SAO 7389559647
47 NIKITA RAO 7587132205
48 YASH GOYAL 9039686894
49 VISHAL SINGH 9098596532
50 MANSI JAGGI 9713180785
51 MINI MANISHA 7722946159
52 VINAMRA SAHU 9827860329
53 NAND LAL 8305436586
54 MEGHA NIMJE 7587443294
55 SUPRIYA PRASAD 8871040501
56 SONAL NAYAK 8120153126
57 SHEEJAL VIJAYAPAL 9644502844
58 RUCHI SHUKLA 8305513570
59 VAISHALI DEWANGAN 9644333201
60 GARIMA SINGH 8349056814
61 DIKSHA SONI 8269801613
62 AVINASH SHARMA 9589979747
63 NEETA DESHMUKH 7748080280
64 NEELIMA RATHORE 7049753316
65 SWATHI. S. SAJI 9691789874
66 VARSHA VERMA 7771960682
67 ADITI GUPTA 9630525062
68 DEEPALI NAYAK 8889984113
69 JAGRITI DESHMUKH 8817831917
70 BHAVNA VERMA 8889421393
71 NEHA SINGH 74156733
72 SUDHANSHU SAO 8085742764
73 SHUBHAM VAISHNAV 8349459850
74 GAURAV KUSHWAHA 9993150190
75 YASH DEWANGAN 9479246311
76 NIKITA SAH 9039278369
77 SHUBHAM KAEANGLE 7828073461
78 TARUN KUMAR SAHU 9907790415
79 SUSHMITA S. SUBHASH 7747988282
80 PRIYA SHUKLA 9691861965
81 SOURABH RAUT 8109974377
82 AMRENDRA MITRA 7828496271
83 SHIJI JOSE 7389130313
84 SUMAN JHA 9406209761
85 PRITI SINGH 7693042344
86 SATYAJIT MANDAL 7389299315
87 PIYOOSH ARVIND PANDAGHARE 7869778890
88 SHIV PRATAP SINGH BAGGA 9806481313
89 PAWAN KUMAR 9074174856
90 VISHAL SINGH 8827998559
91 ASHWANI SINGH 9691933903
92 SIMRAN UPPAL 8251036798
93 JAY JOSHI 8871733968
94 DEVINA PRASHAD 9691402869
95 RAJESH JAIN 9907873399
96 NISHANT GARG 7804957622
97 RAJENDRA KUMAR 8719939050
98 SAURAV DAHAL 7804915212
99 SHUBHAM KUMAR 8871046554
100 SHIVANGI GARG 7354540153
101 ANKU AUGUSTINE 8962743002
102 ARPIT GAUTAM 9981375421
103 ANKIT VISHNOI 9685655152