Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
R.M.D.Engineering College, Tamil Nadu
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
125
Organiser
Anita C S
# First Name Last Name
1 PATSA SAI GOWTHAM
2 PAVITHRA SELVARASU
3 HARSHINI PRIYANKA
4 POKURU LOKESH
5 POORNIMA SRIDARAN
6 PRASUNNA SRI MURUGAIYAN
7 PRIYA ANBU
8 PRIYADARSHINI PAKKIRI
9 PRIYANKA RAVIKUMAR
10 PRIYANKA RAVI
11 PUVVADA VENKATA BHARGAV TEJA
12 SWAROOPA RACHAMADUGU
13 RAKAVI RAAMA PALANIAPPAN
14 ROOBINI RAJENDRAN
15 SABEEHA YASMIN
16 SAISUSMITHA VVK
17 SAJJA SAIKRISHNA
18 SAKTHI PADMANABAN
19 SANDHIYA SATHIYA MURTHY
20 SANDHYA SHARMA
21 SANDIYA SWAMINATHEN
22 SANGEETHA KIRUPASEKAR
23 SANJAY THANGA PANDIAN
24 SARAVANAN KASIRAJAN
25 SARAVANAN PARTHIBAN
26 SAVITHA RAJKUMAR
27 SHALINI SRIDHAR
28 SHARMILA GOPINATH
29 SHARMILA SUNDARA MURTHY
30 SHYLAJHAA SATHYARAM
31 SINDHUJA SUNDAR
32 SUDHAKAR DAYALAN
33 SUGANYA JAYARAMAN
34 SUSHMITHA RAMAMOORTHY RAJU
35 SUTHANDIRA MANIGANDHI
36 SWARNASWAPNA ILAMATHY
37 SWATHY KUMAR
38 SWATHY LOGANATHAN
39 PUJITHA THALANKI
40 NIHARIKA THAMMI REDDY GARI
41 THEEPIGASRI SIVARAMAKRISHNAN
42 LAKSHMIVARAPRASAD THUPAKULA
43 UMABHARATHI SAIRAM
44 VANKADARA GURU NIKHIL
45 VASANTH RAMALINGAM
46 SAISUDHAKAR REDDY VELAPALEM
47 SAINITYA VENUMBAKA
48 VIGNESHWARAN KUMAR
49 VIKNESH BASKAR
50 VIRUTHIKA KATHIRESAN
51 VISHALI KIRUBAKARAN
52 YAMINI JAGANATHAN
53 NEELIMA YELURU
54 YUVARANI RAMU
55 YUVASHREE GUNASEKARAN
56 MUTHUKUMAR MANI
57 NANDHINI KOTHANDAM
58 NIKHIL VENKATADHIRI
59 PRIYADHARS KRISHNAMURTHY
60 SAMUNDEESWARI SELVAKUMAR
61 VISHAL BABU
62 ABINAYA D
63 ABIRAAMI T V
64 AJAY ANAND C
65 AKASH KARTHIK N
66 AKILA L L
67 AKSHAYA M M
68 AKSHAYA SHREE S
69 ANITHA M
70 ARCHANA Y
71 BHUVANESH KANNAN S
72 CHARUMATHI M
73 CHETAN A
74 DARWIN R
75 DEEPAN KUMAR M C
76 DHANRAJ V P
77 DIVYA LAKSHMI S
78 DIVYAA J
79 DIVYA S
80 FATHIMA BEEBI A
81 HEMA PRIYA C B
82 HITHESH SAI K B
83 INDHU M
84 JAIGANESH E
85 KARTHIKA M G
86 KAVYA S
87 KEERTHANA R
88 KRITHIKA V P
89 MADHUVANTHI H
90 MURALIDHARAN J
91 MURALI M
92 NANDA KUMAR A V
93 NANDHINI N
94 NIRMALA DEVI R
95 NITIN D M
96 NIVEDHEETHA M
97 NIVEDITA J
98 KIRANKUMAR T
99 BALASUBRAMANI P
100 DEEPAN K
101 ASHA A
102 ADDANKI SANDEEP KUMAR
103 AVULA MAHITHA
104 BIYYAPU VENKATA RAJA SAITEJA
105 CHATAKONDU VISHWAM KUMAR
106 CHINTALAPATI SANDEEP VARMA
107 CHUNDURI KEERTHANA
108 DAMA MANASA
109 DAMISETTY PRANITHA
110 GANDHE PRIYANKA
111 KOPPALLI NAGA SOWMYA
112 MADHULAPALLI SUHASINI
113 MUPPASANI NIKITHA
114 NAKKA BHUVANESH
115 NALAM SAI SRIKAR
116 NARAYANAM KUNDHAN
117 NEERUKONDA MURALI KRISHNA
118 NIMMALAPALLI LEELA ABHINAY
119 PASUPULETI SRINITHA
120 KAVIYA SRI R
121 BOBBA KALYAN
122 PABOLU SOUNDARYA
123 RAMMOHAN SELVARAJ
124 TEJASWINI S
125 MANISH G M