Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
SHRI DATTA MEGHE POLYTECHNIC (Nagpur Region), Maharashtra
Foss
OpenFOAM
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
115
Organiser
GENDLAL VAIDYA
# First Name Last Name
1 AMBAR MOURYA
2 RANJEET KUMAR
3 SURAJ UIKEY
4 SHUBHAM MASRAM
5 VAISHNAV  SONKUSALE
6 KAMLESH SUTHAR
7 GAURAV  SONI
8   YASH WANKHEDE
9 SARAD  RAHANGDALE
10 CHETAN  RADKE
11 ABHISHEK RAUT
12 PRANJAL SAKHARE
13 HIMANSHU SAMALWAR
14 YASH SANGTANI
15 PRADEEP SAROJ
16 PRAJWAL  SUTE
17 SHINE  SHAHARE
18 VIJAY  TANDEKAR
19   DATTATRAY THAKARE
20 PRATIK THAKRE
21   MEHUL THAVKAR
22 VINAY THOMBARE
23 SHIVAM TIWARI
24  MAYANK WALDE
25  VISHAL ZADE
26 CHETAN SHARMA
27 SAURABH  SINGH
28 GIRISH DHENGE
29 SWAPNIL INGOLE
30 SHASHANK TIDKE
31 GAURAV MAHAJAN
32 NANDKISHOR MASRAM
33 ROSHAN LADHE
34 MANISH PANNASE
35 MAYUR CHAFALE
36 KARTIK DHENGRE
37 KARAN RINAIT
38 SACHIN LAMBHATE
39 PRASHIK JARUNDE
40 SATYAM GABHANE
41 SARTHAK PACHPANDE
42 HARSHAL DEKATE
43 SARTHAK GOMTE
44 SWAPNIL GOKHALE
45 ABHISHEK BHUSARI
46 ASHUTOSH NIMSARKAR
47 NIHAR TOKEKAR
48 VISHAL BAGADADE
49 CHANDAN BADWAIK
50 UMESH KHEDWAN
51 SHUBHAM  BARYEKAR
52 GAURAV  CHAKRABORTY
53 SHREYAS  DONGRE
54 RISHIKESH  TELPANDE
55 HARSH  KUMAR
56  SARANG SINHA
57 AJEY MANGRULKAR
58 ATHARVA  PRADHAN
59 RUTUL DHAWANE
60 YASH CHARDE
61 KARTIK  PAL
62 SIDDHESH NAJPANDE
63 SUDHANSHU  BANSOD
64 PRANEET ANGAITKAR
65 ABHIJEET BHIVGADE
66 YASH  BOBATE
67 SAHEEL  BOPCHE
68 NIRAJ CHOUDHARI
69 NARENDRA  DAHAT
70 ROHIT  DALAL
71 SAURABH DALAL
72 SAURABH  DESHPANDE
73 SURAJ  LALWANI
74 ROHIT  KHONDE
75 KARTIK  GAIKWAD
76 ADITYA  GAJGHATE
77 UJJWAL  GAWANDE
78 PRATIK  GIRADKAR
79 SIDDHARTH  GUPTA
80 SURAJ  GUPTA
81 SUYASH JAIN
82 KIRAN  KAMDI
83 MOHIT  KHASBAGE
84 SACHIN  KOLHE
85 TEJAS  LOKHANDE
86 HIMANSHU  MADAME
87 RITIKESH  MAHAJAN
88 RONIT  MASKE
89 GOPAL  MISHRA
90 MANGESH  MOUNDEKAR
91 SACHIN  NAGPURE
92 SHREYAS  PADHYE
93 ABHIJEET  PANDE
94 DIVYA PARIPELLI
95 PRATIK PAITHANKAR  
96 HRITIK  PALHERIYA
97 YASH DHARASKAR
98 KHEMESH PATLE
99 PRASHIK KOSE
100 RAHUL BONDRE
101 VIPLAV BORKAR
102 HARDIK KHALATKAR
103 TEJAS MUKKAWAR
104 HIMANSHU THAKRE
105 KRUPAL THAOKAR
106 SURAJ BHUTE
107 PRANAY DATARKAR
108 PRASHANT DEOGADE
109 PRITESH GONDANE
110 SAURABH MASKE
111 SURAJ PAWADE
112 PRAJYOT AGADE
113 PRATIK DESHMUKH
114 ROHIT  KOHAT
115 SUDIP JOSHI