Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Jharsuguda Engineering School(JES), Orissa
Foss
Java
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
148
Organiser
krutibas choudhury
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHIJEET MAHATO
2 ABHILASH DEHERI
3 ABHILASH PATRA
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR
5 ABINASH GIRI
6 ADITYA NARAYAN MEHER
7 AJAY KUMAR BURH
8 AJIT TANTY
9 AKASH JAL
10 AKASH MOHANTA
11 AKHILESH MISHRA
12 ALOK JAMES HEMROM
13 AMARJEET MAHARANA
14 AMIT KUMAR SAHOO
15 AMRITA KERKETTA
16 ANKITA KAUDI
17 ANUP KUMAR MOHAKUD
18 ARABINDA PATEL
19 ARYA KUMAR SOM SWAIN
20 ASHISH KUMAR SAMANTA
21 ASHRITA KINDO
22 ASHRITA XAXA
23 AVIMANYU BEHERA
24 BADAL BANARJEE
25 BARIAT MINZ
26 BHABANI SHANKAR SWAIN
27 BIBEK MALUA
28 BIJAY BURH
29 BIKASH DASH
30 BIMALA TIGGA
31 BINOD MINZ
32 BISWAJIT DAS
33 BISWAJIT PRADHAN
34 CHANDAN KUMAR BEHERA
35 CHANDAN SAHOO
36 CHANDRA BHANU DHURUA
37 DAYANIDHI GOND
38 DEEPALI MUNDA
39 DHIRENDRA BANCHHOR
40 DOLLY HARIPAL
41 GANESWAR MUDULI
42 GYANA RANJAN RAY
43 HARISHANKAR BARETH
44 HIRAMANI SOREN
45 HRUSIKESH LAKRA
46 JASHASWI PRASAD NAYAK
47 JAYANTA KUMAR PATRA
48 JEETEN PIRI
49 KALI PRASAD SETH
50 KARAN PRASAD
51 KUNA GOUDA
52 LALIT KUMAR FATHKAR
53 LAXMANA KUMAR SAHU
54 LIPSA GOUDA
55 MANISHA KUMARI SHARMA
56 MANJULA BAGE
57 MANMATH BARIK
58 MANMAYA PALAI
59 MD SAFDAR
60 MELANI SAMAD
61 MITHUN PADHIARY
62 NARENDRA MOHANTA
63 NIRANJAN KUNDU
64 NITESH BADAIK
65 PABITRA PATTABANDHA
66 PANKAJA THEMRIA
67 PRABHATI PRADHAN
68 PRABIR KUMAR SORENG
69 PRAVAT SETHY
70 PRITI NAYAK
71 PRIYABIMBITA BISWAL
72 PRIYANKA NAYAK
73 PURUSOTTAM SHARMA
74 RAHUL MUKHI
75 RAHUL PATEL
76 RAJ KUMAR SAMASI
77 RAJA PRASAD YADAV
78 RAJAT KUMAR DAS
79 RAJEN MAJHI
80 RAJESH SAHU
81 RAJKISHORE SI
82 RAKESH PRASAD
83 RAMBALI SAW
84 RANI MARANDI
85 RASHMI BARWA
86 RASHMI ORAM
87 SABITRI TOPPO
88 SABUJASHREE MOHANTY
89 SACHIN SINGH
90 SAHIL KUJUR
91 SANJAY KINDO
92 SANJITA BILUNG
93 SATYAJIT PATRA
94 SATYAM KUMAR JHANKAR
95 SHAIHUN ROSHAN TIRKEY
96 SHIBA SAMBHU MEHER
97 SHIPU PRADHAN
98 SHIVNATH MAHATO
99 SHUBHARANSU BHUSAN NANDA
100 SIDHANTA BHUTIA
101 SILU LAURIA
102 SMRUTI RANJAN BARIK
103 SNEHA LATAKUJUR
104 SOUMYARANJAN BEHERA
105 SOUMYAJIT ADHIKARI
106 SOUMYARANJAN SAHOO
107 SRIKANTA PANDA
108 SRIKANTA EKKA
109 SRUSTIDHAR SAHOO
110 SUBRAT KUMAR ROUT
111 SUDHANSHU BASANTARAY
112 SUNAINA SAHOO
113 SUNIL TAPPO
114 SUNIT KUMAR PADHEE
115 SURAJ TOPPO
116 SURYAKANTA BEHERA
117 SUSHIL KUMAR EKKA
118 SUSMITA ORAM
119 TAPAS KUMAR MAHARANA
120 TEJNARAYAN ROUT
121 TIKU MEHER
122 TOPHAN GOSWAMI
123 UMAKANTHA SUNYANI
124 BISWANATH MISHRA
125 SALMI XESS
126 SANTANU BADAIK
127 SUJIT MAHTO
128 AJAY KUMAR NIKHANDIA
129 ANKIT KUMAR BARIK
130 ASISH KUMAR SWAIN
131 BUDHIRAM BARIK
132 CHANDRABHANU SANTY
133 DEEPAK KUMAR OJHA
134 INDRAMANI DEHURIA
135 KRISHNA SEKHAR DEO
136 MAHAMED IFTEKHAR
137 NABAKISHORE NAYAK
138 NIRMAL KUMAR DASH
139 PRASANTA PATEL
140 PRAVANJAN SWAIN
141 RAJESH PANDA
142 RAJIB LOCHAN MOHANTA
143 SALIM MUNDA
144 SANJAY ORAM
145 SUMIT BADAIK
146 SUPRIYA MAHARANA
147 TUSAR KANTA PANDA
148 AMIT KUMAR PRADHAN