Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
S R Engineering College , Telangana
Foss
Scilab
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
168
Organiser
Center For Experiential Learning (CEL)
# First Name Last Name
1 ADEPU UJVALA
2 AGARWAL ANCHAL
3 ANKAM YASHWANTH
4 ARRABELLI ROHITH
5 BARIGELA SRAVYA
6 BHUKYA GEETHANJALI
7 BORIGAM SANDEEP
8 BUDIME GANESH
9 CHERALA KRISHNAVENI
10 CHINNAPUNDRA MEJANA
11 DURGANALA SAIDEEP
12 ELLANDULA VISHNU
13 GAJULA BHARGAVI
14 GATTU LAXMIPRASANNA
15 GOLLAPELLI SHIREESHA
16 JAKKU SHRUTHI
17 KASHARAJU HARIKA
18 KEERTHI MANASA
19 KODE JHANSICHOWDARY
20 KOLLURI AISHWARYA
21 KONDURU BHAVANI
22 LINGABATHULA SINDHU
23 LINGALA THIRUMALA
24 MADISHETTI NAVEEN
25 NAGAPURI CHANDANA
26 NELOFER HAMEED
27 NUTAKKI BINDHUBHARGAVI
28 PATETI DIVAKARREDDY
29 POREDDY PURNACHANDERREDDY
30 PULLA VAMSHI
31 RAVULA ACHYUTH
32 REKULAPELLY KOUSHIK
33 RUDROJU TEJASWINI
34 SAMUDRALA VAIBHAV
35 SANDINENI MANOJCHANDRA
36 SHALVINI MARTHA
37 SINGARAPU NAVEEN
38 SIRANGI TEJASWI
39 SIRIKONDA SOWMYASRI
40 SOMA SREELEKHA
41 THANUKU SAICHANDU
42 THIPPARAPU PAVANKUMAR
43 THOUTAM MANASA
44 VADLAKONDA NIKHIL SAI
45 VELAMAKANTI HIMAKEERTHANA
46 VENNUMPALLY KALYAAN
47 YAMSANI SANTHOSHA
48 YANALA POOJANA
49 BANDI MOUNIKA
50 BARTHIPAKA RAVALI
51 GUTTIKONDA NAVEEN
52 JALAGAM PRASANNALAKSHMI
53 JANAGANI KRANTHI
54 MEKALA SHIVAKRISHNA
55 MUNIGANTI DINESH
56 SOUDAMALLA SRAVANI
57 UMMAGONI ROHITH
58 VAINALA JITHINKUMAR
59 ASHWINI vanaparthi
60 VELUPUGONDA MANASWINI
61 YEDLA SHIVANI
62 ADUNOORI ANUSHA
63 ADUWALA SRIVYSHNAVI
64 AKUBHATHINI NIKHITHA
65 AYYAGARI DURGASAISHIVA
66 BADAVATH KALPANA
67 BANDA PREETHI
68 BAYAPATI RAMYA
69 BAYYARAPU PAVANKUMAR
70 BINGI RAMTEJA
71 BOLLAGANI GREESHMA
72 CHEERA SUNDARAM
73 CHEPURI VINEESHA
74 CHILUKAMARI KALYANKUMAR
75 DESHINI NAVYA
76 DEVA VINAYREDDY
77 DOSA PAVANKALYAN
78 DOUTHUBAJI HARISHKUMAR
79 ETTABOINA VIJAY
80 GADHE YASHWANTH
81 GADIPALLY TEJASWINI
82 GILLA CHAKRADHAR
83 GOLLA JWALA
84 GOPU MARYHARSHITHA
85 ILONI DIVYA
86 KANKATI SRIKANTHGOUD
87 KOMMULA HIMABINDU
88 KOTHA SHRAVYA
89 KUKKAMUDI RAGHU
90 LEKKALA MYTHRI
91 MALINENI DEEKSHA
92 MALOTHU VISHNUKUMAR
93 MAMIDALA SHRUTHI
94 MANTHENA SAI PRIYA
95 MEKALA ANUSHA
96 MILKOORI BHARATH
97 MONTE SANDEEP
98 NALLALA SHRAVANI
99 NANGUNURI KARTHIK
100 POOJA MADHAV
101 PASHIKANTI SHASHIPREETHAM
102 PERUKA NITHISH
103 PERUMANDLA HARIKA
104 PESARI AMRUTH
105 SANAPA SAIKUMAR
106 SHYAMALA PRUDHVI
107 SIRUMALLA ROHITHCHANDRA
108 SOLETI VAMSHI
109 THOTA RAHUL
110 TOGARU PRAVALIKA
111 VALABOJU PRAVALIKA
112 VEAM SRAVANIREDDY
113 VEMULA ABHISHEKREDDY
114 VEMULAPALLY SUMASRI
115 VYSHNAVI DEVATHA
116 CHILUKA KRANTHI
117 DAPPU SOUMYA
118 GAI LAXMIBHAVANI
119 HATKAR SOUJANYA
120 HEBBADI LAVANYA
121 KORRA VIJAYKUMAR
122 KOTLA SAINISHITHA
123 LAVUDIYA RAVIKUMAR
124 MONDEDDULA NAVYA
125 AKINEPALLY SHRAVYA
126 AKUTHOTA MADHUMITHA
127 AMUDALAPALLI VARSHA
128 BANDI RISHITHA REDDY
129 BEJJANKI LAXMIKANTH ACHARYA
130 BILLA RISHIKA
131 BODDIREDDY CHARISHMA
132 BODLA THARUN CHANDRA
133 BOLLAM RISHI PRIYATHAM
134 BOLLEPALLY SOUMYA REDDY
135 GANNARAPU BHAVYA SREE
136 GARNEPALLY AMULYA
137 GOLLAPELLI SANDEEP
138 GUMMADI SUCHARITHA
139 KAKULAMARRI NITHIN KUMAR
140 KALUVALA VENKATASAI KOUNDINYA
141 KANDUKURI NEERAJA
142 KARRA SREEJA
143 SUDAPELLI KARTHIK
144 KONDA ANJANA SRI
145 KORLAKUNTA SHASHI GOUTHAM
146 KRISHNAMARAJU VAMSHI KRISHNA
147 LINGAMPALLY ARUN REDDY
148 MALYALA SHESHI KRISHNA
149 MANCHARLA KRISHNA KEERTHI
150 MANCHIKA SUPREETHA
151 MANTHRI PRIYANKA
152 MARRI SHALIKASHARON
153 MATETI ANUHYA
154 MOHAMMED FARHAAN PASHA
155 NAYAKAM VISHWATEJA
156 PADMA SHIVA KUMAR
157 PESARU AKHILA
158 RACHAKATLA DEEPIKA
159 RAGI SANJU SREE
160 RAMANCHA AKHILA
161 RAYINI SISINDRI TEJAS
162 SAMALA BHAVANI HARIKA
163 TADEPU KETHAN KUMAR
164 THUMULA NEELIMA
165 URUGONDA NAVEEN KUMAR
166 VANGARA HARSHINI
167 BARLA NIREEKSHA
168 VILASAGARAM TEJASWI GOUD