Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
Sept. 9, 2016
Participants Count
108
Organiser
BHIMI REDDY SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 AALAKUNTA VENKATA DURGA
2 ALAPATY VAMSI
3 AMARLAPUDI RINIE PRATHYUSHA
4 ANGULURI SAI AKHIL
5 ANNA DEEPTHI
6 ANNAVARAPU NAGA PRATHYUSHA
7 APPIDI SAI KUMAR REDDY
8 ATUKURI V M PRAVALLIKA
9 AVUTI PREM KRISHNA
10 BAMMIDI SRI HARSHA
11 BELLAMKONDA SUSMITHA
12 SASUBILLI BHAGYA SRI LAKSHMI
13 BHASKARUNI MOUNICA LAKSHMI
14 BHAVIRISETTY VASAVI PRIYA
15 BOJANAPALLI NIHARIKA KRISHNA SAI
16 CAVUTURI ANUSHA
17 CHAKKA NUTHAN KUMAR
18 CHALAMALASETTY SAHAJA DEVI
19 GOPICHAND CHANDANA
20 CHITIRALA RANGA HANISHA
21 CHITTURI BHAVANI
22 CHOPPARAPU PRIYANKA
23 DAMMALA KAVYA PRAPULLA
24 DASAROJU NEELIMA
25 DONTALA DIVIJA KUMARI
26 DORADLA TEJASRI
27 GAJULA BHAGYA LAKSHMI
28 GARUGU JAYA DURGA MANASA
29 GATTA SRAVYA
30 GATTI SAI MOUNIKA
31 GOLI SWAPNA
32 GUMMADI GOPINADH
33 GUMPENA LIKHITHA SAI
34 JAKKA MOUNIKA
35 JAMPA VENKATA RAMANA BABU
36 KADAVALA S LALITHA
37 KANIGALAPULA SOWJANYA
38 KATTAMURI KALYANI
39 KEDARISETTY N S V DURGA MUTYA SUPRAJA
40 KONJGETY VNS SURYA RAGHAVENDRA GUPTA
41 KORAVI PURNA SRIVALLI
42 KORRAPOLU KALPANA
43 KOSURI DHARANI
44 KOTA SRAVYA SADHANA
45 KOTHA RENUKA SRIHARI CHANDANA
46 MADHAVARAPU JAHNAVI
47 MADISETTY VENKATA DURGA SPANDANA
48 MANCHIRAJU SRI VIDHYA
49 MEDA SUNAYANA
50 MEKALA VIJAYA NIRMALA
51 KHATHOON RABIYA
52 ANKEM RAM MOHAN
53 KANDUKURI SRAVYA
54 KOYYANA LAKSHMI PRAVEENA
55 MAJETY P.N.S.D. POORVAJA
56 MANDA SUBHASH CHANDRA
57 MOHAMMAD BUSHRA
58 MOHAMMAD NAWAZ HUSSAIN
59 MULAGALETI DURAGA KRISHNA KOUSHIK
60 MUNAGALA PREM SHANKAR
61 TADIKAMALLA N V D C BIDISHA
62 SANKA NAGA SAKALA ISHWARYA
63 NALLANUKALA JHANSIRANI
64 NEELI TANUJA SRI
65 NEELI TEJA SRI
66 NELA FEDRIC LAWRENCE
67 NIDUMUKKALA RADHA NAGA SAI MANASA
68 NIMMALA BHAVYA
69 OLETI SRAVANI
70 PABBATHI SURYA VENKATA DURGA VARA PRASAD
71 PADARTHI VENKATA DURGA LAKSHMI ANUSHA
72 PADMASOLALA AKHILA
73 POLLAPOTHU SRI SAI SURYA TEJA
74 PATTIPATI PRASHANTH
75 PEDDIREDDY KALYAN
76 PENDELA VENKATA RAAMA VASAVI
77 PINGALI VENKATA PHANI RAJASEKHAR
78 PONNURU SRAVANI
79 PORAPU VANKATA ARUN PRADEEP
80 PULIPATI DEVI SRI LAKSHMI PRAVALLIKA
81 RACHAKONDA TEJASWI
82 RAVURI VENKATA SATYA KARUNA ALEKHYA
83 RAYAVARAPU REVATHI LAKSHMI PRIYANKA
84 SADLA DIVYA
85 SAMUDRALA ALEKHYA
86 SHAIK AYESHA BEGAM
87 SURABATHULA PRUDHVI
88 SYED ABDUL KHADIR JELANI
89 SYED ABUBAKER SIDDIQ
90 TADIKONDA NIHARIKA
91 TAMMINA BHAVAN KUMAR
92 TEEGALA LIKHITHA
93 TIRUGUDU LAKSHMAN KUMAR
94 TONDEPU JAGADISH GUPTA
95 UPPATI SANTHA KUMARI
96 VANKA MOWNIKA
97 VEMIREDDY VINAYA CHAITANYA
98 VINNAKOTA VINEELA
99 VUTTI MANASA
100 YEJJU HEMA
101 YEPURI SOWJANYA
102 PASUPULETI SURESH
103 PATHAN ABDUL MAZITH KHAN
104 BAYANA RAVALIKA
105 BRAVARA YASASWINI SOWMYA
106 GALLA SHIVASAI
107 SAI PRASAD
108 VANGADAVATHI MUTTU