Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
July 27, 2016
Participants Count
151
Organiser
SANDEEP KUMAR RACHAMADUGU
# First Name Last Name
1 BINGI AISHWARYA MEGHANA
2 YERUKALA AKHIL
3 MOHAMMAD ALTHAF
4 EPURI ASHWITHA
5 APATHI BALAVENKATAREDDY
6 SAMUDRALA BHAVANA
7 BASUTHKAR CHANDRIMA SRI
8 KODUMUR CHITRA
9 RACHARLA DAS
10 CHAWAN DIKSHITHA
11 SHAIK FARHEEN
12 SHAIK FARZANA
13 VONALA GAYATHRI
14 MADUGUNDU GNANESWAR
15 BANNURU HARI CHANDANA
16 NAGESH HARITHA
17 YELISETTY HIMA PAVANI
18 SYED IMTIAZAHMED
19 MANGALI KALYAN
20 BOJJIREDDY KALYANI
21 JALWADI KAVYA
22 KOPPARAPU KEERTHANA
23 TEKURU KISHOREKUMAR
24 MEESALA KRISHNACHANDRIKA
25 NUKALA LAVANYA
26 GUVVA MAHESH
27 MUKKAMALLA MANASA
28 BOORLAGADDA MANASA
29 AVULA MANISHA
30 MUDIRAJSRISAAYI NIMISSHA
31 GUNTU NYZIL
32 POLISETTY PRATHYAKSHA
33 KANYADHARA PRAVALLIKA
34 SHAIK RAFFATH NAZ
35 PULLAGURA RAHUL
36 YERRAMALA RAJESHWARI
37 RAKESH CHANDRA
38 AKULA RAMANI
39 TELUGU RAVALI KUMARI
40 KARALAPUTI RISHITHA
41 SAIF AHMED
42 DEVARSETTY SAI NITHESH
43 MURAHARI SAI TEJA
44 JEENAGIRI SAI VARSHINI
45 SALFI AHMED
46 SHAIK SANA AFREEN
47 UPPARA SANDEEP
48 NARAYANI SASHI REKHA
49 LOKASEHA SHARMA
50 NANDYAL SHARIKA
51 SHILPA B.G
52 UPPARI SIREESHA
53 PALADI SPANDANA
54 YAGANTI SRAVANI
55 NAGELLA SUCHARITHA
56 CHINDANUR SUSHMA
57 KONGARA SWAPANASREE
58 ANALA SWATHI
59 TELUGU THIRUMALESH
60 NAGALLI VENKATESH
61 VENKAT RATHAN
62 VIJAYA LAKSHMI
63 ZAKIR AHAMED
64 GOUTHAM RAJ
65 LAANDGEY AISHWARYA
66 CHOPRA RINKU KHATRI
67 CHITRALA JYOTHSNA
68 SREERAMULA KRISHNA CHANDRIKA
69 GUJJALA LAKSHMIREDDY
70 KOTA MANOGNACHAKRAVARTHY
71 GADDAM PRASHANTHI
72 YERASI SAHITHI
73 VENU GOPAL
74 NATURI HIMAVARSHA
75 THAMMINENI BHARATHI
76 PARAPOGU VYSHANAVI
77 DASARI SAISREE
78 KOVVURI SUPRIYA
79 SANGAM SAI ISWARYA
80 ANALA SWATHI
81 PEDDI UMA DEVI
82 CHITTI TANUJA
83 MANDA VEERENDRA
84 TENE SURESHKHANNA
85 VEERA ANJANEYULU
86 RANGA REDDY
87 TELUGU RAVALI
88 KANAPURAM NAGA MALLIKARJUNA
89 SHAIK ASIA FATHIMA
90 YETUKURI JYOTHIRMAI
91 REDDYPOGU ANANDAMMA
92 SHAIK ASIA FATHIMA
93 NAGETI BHARATH
94 TATAPUDI CHARAN
95 CHAWAN DIKSHITHA
96 N HIMA VARSHA
97 KOPPARAPU KAVYA MANEESHA
98 TEKURU KEERTHANA
99 GUJJALA LAKSHMIREDDY
100 INDLA VENKATASAI SRINIJA
101 KATIKA AYESHA
102 KARAKALA KAVYA
103 BYREDDY MARY LEELA
104 VALLEPU PAVAN KUMAR
105 P PRABHUDEVA
106 NARAPURAM SHRAVAN KUMAR
107 MD ABRAR
108 U ANUSHKA
109 KAKE ASHOK
110 POTHURAJU BHASKAR
111 V CHANDRA SEKHAR
112 K CHITRA
113 C DEEPTANJALI
114 N DHANUNJAYA
115 SOGARAJU DIVAKAR
116 SYED IMTIAZ AHAMED
117 BOJJIREDDY KALYANI
118 I RANGA REDDY
119 SANGAM SAI ISWARYA
120 MOHAMMED FURQAN
121 KATHRIMALA ARAVIND
122 P GOWTHAM RAJ
123 NARAPURAM SHRAVAN KUMAR
124 V CHANDRA SEKHAR
125 MOHAMMED FURQAN
126 VYSHNAVI TALPUR
127 UMADEVI PEDDI
128 RAKESH CHANDRA DARBHA
129 YAGANTI SRAVANI
130 M SIVA TULASI
131 CHITTI TANUJA
132 UPPARI SIREESHA
133 S SIMRAN
134 B MADHURI
135 A MANISHA
136 G NANDINI
137 K MANOGNA
138 U ANUSHKA
139 M KISHORE
140 D NIKHILESH
141 S ZAIDUDDIN
142 S SYED BASHA
143 CH VENKATRATHAN
144 V PAVANKUMAR
145 K ASHOK
146 MG VISWESH
147 T THIRUMALESH
148 S ZAKIR
149 P BHASKAR
150 SANA AFREEN
151 C SUSHMA