Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Engineering Management & Research , Maharashtra
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 1, 2016
Participants Count
75
Organiser
MOHINI AVATADE
# First Name Last Name
1 ABHISHEK GALPHADE
2 PRIYANKA SONAWANE
3 NIKHIL KUMBHAR
4 NILESH NIKAM
5 PRATHAMESH MANDLIK
6 SNEHAL KAMBLE
7 SARANG PADHYE
8 ANIKET MAHAJAN
9 VIMAL RATHOD
10 SUSHILKUMAR WANKHEDE
11 PRITI NALGIRE
12 HARSHADA PATIL
13 MADHURI PATIL
14 SEJAL KULKARNI
15 BHAGYASHREE SHAHADE
16 AKSHAYA H
17 PRATIKSHA RAJURE
18 HARSHADA MHETRE HARSHADA SATISH
19 PRATYUSHA PRATYUSHA PATIL
20 GANESH MANE GANESH SEVAKRAM
21 RENUKA DIMBLE RENUKA NARENDRA
22 GARGI DHURI
23 PRIYANKA PATIL PRIYANKA CHANDRAKANT
24 RUTUJA KALBHOR RUTUJA DILIP
25 PRAJKATA RAUT PRAJAKTA ANIL
26 AVI CHAUHAN AVI SANJAYBHAI
27 AMOL JAGTAP AMOL SANJAY
28 SUKHJEET SUKHJEET SINGH
29 SAMEER THUL SAMEER DILIP
30 SUDESHNA SUDESHNA CHAKRAVARTY
31 PRIYANKA PRIYANKA CHANDRABALAN
32 SIDDHARTHA SIDDHARTHA KIRAN PATKI
33 ARVIND ARVIND S
34 AKANKSHA BHOITE AKANKSHA AJIT
35 SURAJ SURYAWANSHI
36 VASUNDA YEWALKAR VASUNDA DILIP
37 SUJIT PRIYADARSHI SUJIT SINGH
38 ABHI ABHI SINGH
39 SHUBHSH SHIVANI SUBHASH LAHANE
40 DILIP VAIBHAVI DILIP KACHHAWA
41 TAMANNA SAYYAD TAMMANA
42 MEGHA KOSE MEGHA NAGORAO
43 MRUNALI MRUNALI MUKUNDA PATIL (DSA) 19.8.2016
44 SHIVANI SHIVANI VINOD ALLDWAR (DSA) 19.8.2016
45 NIKITA NIKITA SUNIL RAYKAR
46 TEJSHREE TEJSHREE BALKRISHNA WADEKAR
47 PRASAD PRASAD SUBHASH CHINCHOLKAR
48 ANURADHA ANURADHA DATTA RANMALE
49 REENA SOLANKI REENA LAXMANBHAI
50 NIKITA NIRHALI NIKITA ANANT
51 FALGUNI MANGWANI FALGUNI RAJENDRA
52 MAHAMMED SHAIKH MOHAMMEDFAHAD FAZAL
53 SNEHA SNEHA DILIP BIRADAR
54 ASMITA ASMITA SHARMA
55 TEJSHREE PACHPUTE TEJASHREE KISHOR
56 ASRA SHAIKH ASRA FARHIN
57 SHIVAM SHIVAM RAJ
58 SHRADDHA AMBHORE SHRADDHA ARUN
59 DRASHYA SHAH DRASHYA NIPUNKUMAR
60 GAURI DHANAWADE GAURI PRAKASH
61 SHBHAM SHUBHAM SINGH
62 SANDIP JADHAV
63 GOUS MOHD GOUS MOHD RAFIQ HUDEWALE
64 RUSHIKESH KHANDALE RUSHIKESH VIJAY
65 SHAHBAZ KHAN SHAHBAZ QUASIM
66 TANMAY PAPAT TANMAY SUNIL
67 SAMRUDDHI SAWANT
68 ANIKET HAJARE ANKIT VIJAY
69 ADITYA JADHAV ADITYA RAJESH
70 SANDIP CHOPADE SANDIP SAHEBRAO
71 DEEPAK PAL DEEPAK DHARMU
72 GAUTAMEE JAKINKAR GAUTAMEE ANAND
73 TWINKLE SMRITI TWINKLE
74 CHARUSHILA UDAPE CHARUSHILA DASHRATH
75 APURVA APURVA KALE