Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Oscad
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
129
Organiser
BURRA SRIKANTH
# First Name Last Name
1 ADURI LAKSHMI NARAYANA
2 AINALA RAJESH
3 ALAPATI MOHITHA
4 ALLURI LEELA SAI
5 AMARA RAMYA SAI
6 ANDE SAI DIVYA SRI
7 ATHUKURI LAKSHMIPRASANNA
8 ATHUKURI RAMYASAI
9 ATMAKURI PRATHYUSHA
10 BALUSU DILEEP SAI BABU
11 BATTHULA THRYLOKYA
12 BHUPATHIRAJU PRAVALLIKA
13 BUNGA GANESHWAR
14 BURUGUPALLI ANUSHA
15 BURUGUPALLI SRAVANI
16 CHILAKALAPUDI NAGADEVI
17 CHILUKURI SAI SRUJANA
18 CHILUVURI RAMESHVARMA
19 CHODISETTI N.V.HARI DURGA
20 DANTULURI GOWTHAM SAI RAVI VARMA
21 DASARI VINEETHA
22 DODDIGARLA KRUPA SUMA
23 DONGA VENKATA SAILAJA
24 EDARA YAMUNA KRISHNA
25 EDUPUGANTI MADHAVI
26 GAJJARAPU SRIDURGA
27 GELAM JYOSHNA
28 GOLI LEELEDHAR REDDY
29 GOLTHI POORNIMA
30 GUNA VIJAY BABU
31 GRANDHI G R V T S ADITHYA
32 GUDIGUNTLA SRI SRILOCHANA
33 ANUSHA PRIYADARSINI
34 GUNDUMOGULA NIHARIKA
35 GUTLA SRAVANTHI
36 KAKARLA TANMAYI
37 KALAGANI NAVYA SAI SRI
38 KALAGARA JAHNAVI
39 KODAVATI SATWIKA
40 KONDETI MOUNIKA
41 KOTHA RAMA TULASI
42 KOYYALAMUDI SANGEETHA
43 KUDAPA PRIYANKA
44 KUMPATLA RUPA NAGA BHUVANESWARI
45 MADDIRALA BHUVANESWARI
46 MANCHILI YASHASWINI
47 ALLU NAGARAJU
48 AMMISETTI RADHA KRISHNA
49 ANAGANI KISHORE KUMAR
50 BELLAMKONDA ARUNKUMAR
51 DASAM KARUNA
52 GADI S V N R AYYAPPA
53 GODE SIVA LAKSHMI PHANEENDRA
54 GUNDU HARI ASHOK
55 GUNNAM KUSUMA
56 JASTI N V V SIVA RAMA KRISHNA
57 KINJINGI BHARGAV
58 KUSAMPUDI SRI SOWJANYA
59 MADDAMSETTY SOWJANYA
60 NALLAMOLU UDAYSINDHU
61 PALANI ARUNSEKHAR
62 PAMPANA MADHURI
63 BHAAVANI MANDA
64 PRASANNA KALYAN MANDA
65 LAKSHMI TULASI MANDALAPU
66 RAMYA MANDAPALLI
67 SATYA CHANDINI MATUKUMALLI
68 VISWESWARA SAI MEDIKONDA
69 ANIL PRASAD MOKA
70 LEELA KRISHNA MOKA
71 VANITHA MULLAPUDI
72 DURGA VENKATESH MUTHYALA
73 HARI DURGA PRASAD MYPALA
74 SANDEEP KUMAR NEKKANTI
75 DURGA MOUNIKA NUKALA
76 SHANMUKHA SAI RAM PAKALAPATI
77 DHARANI SATYASAI PALADUGULA
78 DURGA DEVI PALLA
79 SRI DEVI HARIKA PAMIDIMURTHULA
80 SRI NAGA MOUNIKA PAMIDIMURTHULA
81 LEELA DURGA BHAVANI PANDIRIPALLI
82 SIVA SAI PATAMSETTI
83 V V N S S PRSANTHI PENAMAREDDY
84 MANIKANTA PENDYALA
85 KAVERI POLAKAMPALLI
86 SRI MOUNIKA PONNA
87 BADARI KRISHNA REDDY POTHAMSETTI
88 VIJAYALAKSHMI PULAVARTHI
89 GAYATHRI PUSHPALA
90 ISWARYA SRI SAI PUTTA
91 RAJA RAJESHWARI SAI SUDHA KOTICHINTALA
92 HIMABINDU RAMISETTI
93 PAVAN KUMAR REKAPALLI
94 SOWMYA TEJASWINI SATTI
95 ADILAKSMI SANAM
96 KRISHNA SUREKHA SASANALA
97 NAGA SOWJANYA SATTI
98 SRI LALITHA S R RAJESWARI SATTI
99 SATYA SARANYA MUTYALA
100 VEDA SAMHITHA SEETALA
101 DURGA NAGA LAKSHMI SETTI
102 S DEVIKA SATYA VARA LAKSHMI SOMU
103 SRIJA TEKI
104 JAYAKRISHNA TIRUPATI
105 SOWJANYA LAKSHMI PURNA TULABANDULA
106 SAI VEERA TEJA UNDAVALLI
107 SUDHAKAR VELDI
108 MARY SAI SURYA LAKSHMI VEMPATAPU
109 VASAVI BASAVA
110 ESWARA SAI NAGA LAKSHMI KOMMISETTI
111 SATYAM DASARI
112 AAMANI DEVI CHAMANA
113 VIJAYA VENKATA SAI PRASAD MELLA
114 NAGA PRASAD PAMPANA
115 TARANI KUMAR PEETANI
116 B SAI SURYA TEJA PENUMARTHI
117 ANJALI PULIDINDI
118 JASWANTH PULLEPU
119 SWATHI PRASANNA PULLETIKURTHI
120 CHANDRA SEKHARA SAI KUMAR REGULABANDHA
121 SIDDARDHA REPURI
122 YUVA VENKATA PADMAVATHI ROMALA
123 SD ROSHAN BEEBI SAYAD
124 INTHIYAZ SHAIK
125 SALMA SHAIK
126 NAGA VENKATA SAI KRISHNA TIRUPATHI
127 SAI RAMA KRISHNA ULLI
128 ANJIBABU ULUSU
129 HARISH KUMAR VISWANADHAPALLI